Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land |
1. | Gashimov,Vugar | GM | 2740 | M | AZE | |
2. | Grischuk,Alexander | GM | 2733 | M | RUS | |
3. | Bacrot,Etienne | GM | 2721 | M | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | FRA |
4. | Kamsky,Gata | GM | 2717 | M | USA | |
5. | Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar | GM | 2717 | M | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | AZE |
6. | Movsesian,Sergei | GM | 2716 | M | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | SVK |
7. | Akopian,Vladimir | GM | 2712 | M | ARM | |
8. | Nakamura,Hikaru | GM | 2710 | M | USA | |
9. | Navara,David | GM | 2709 | M | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte | CZE |
10. | Malakhov,Vladimir | GM | 2707 | M | RUS | |
11. | Naiditsch,Arkadij | GM | 2697 | M | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | |
12. | Almasi,Zoltan | GM | 2691 | M | HUN | |
13. | Bologan,Victor | GM | 2689 | M | MDA | |
14. | Kasimdzhanov,Rustam | GM | 2685 | M | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | UZB |
15. | Sargissian,Gabriel | GM | 2683 | M | ARM | |
16. | Moiseenko,Alexander | GM | 2682 | M | UKR | |
17. | Nielsen,Peter-Heine | GM | 2680 | M | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | DEN |
18. | Grachev,Boris | GM | 2669 | M | RUS | |
19. | Sasikiran,Krishnan | GM | 2669 | M | IND | |
20. | Fridman,Daniel | GM | 2665 | M | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | |
21. | Najer,Evgeniy | GM | 2663 | M | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | RUS |
22. | Tregubov,Pavel | GM | 2663 | M | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | RUS |
23. | Meier,Georg | GM | 2658 | M | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | |
24. | Landa,Konstantin | GM | 2655 | M | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | RUS |
25. | Sokolov,Ivan | GM | 2655 | M | BIH | |
26. | Riazantsev,Alexander | GM | 2647 | M | RUS | |
27. | Khalifman,Alexander | GM | 2635 | M | RUS | |
28. | Zvjaginsev,Vadim | GM | 2635 | M | RUS | |
29. | Azarov,Sergei | GM | 2630 | M | BLR | |
30. | Stevic,Hrvoje | GM | 2624 | M | CRO | |
31. | Potkin,Vladimir | GM | 2619 | M | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | RUS |
32. | Lysyj,Igor | GM | 2617 | M | RUS | |
33. | Gharamian,Tigran | IM | 2615 | M | SC 1950 Remagen | FRA |
34. | Buhmann ,Rainer | GM | 2603 | M | SG Solingen e.V. | |
35. | Gyimesi,Zoltan | GM | 2595 | M | SC Eppingen | HUN |
36. | Andersson,Ulf | GM | 2581 | M | SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. | SWE |
37. | Grigoriants,Sergey | GM | 2580 | M | RUS | |
38. | Shomoev,Anton | GM | 2580 | M | RUS | |
39. | Sokolov,Andrei | GM | 2570 | M | FRA | |
40. | Vaganjan,Rafael | GM | 2568 | M | SG Porz e.V. | ARM |
41. | Erdös,Viktor | GM | 2565 | M | SG Trier | HUN |
42. | Milov,Leonid | IM | 2562 | M | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg | |
43. | Guliyev,Namig | GM | 2555 | M | SC Eppingen | AZE |
44. | Bischoff,Klaus | GM | 2551 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | |
45. | Brkic,Ante | GM | 2544 | M | CRO | |
46. | Fontaine,Robert | GM | 2540 | M | FRA | |
47. | Gofshtein,Leonid | GM | 2540 | M | ISR | |
48. | Novikov,Stanislav | GM | 2540 | M | RUS | |
49. | Jovanovic,Zoran | GM | 2539 | M | CRO | |
50. | Ginsburg,Gennadi | GM | 2537 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | |
51. | Sebag,Marie Rachel | WGM | 2531 | W | FRA | |
52. | Glek,Igor | GM | 2530 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | |
53. | Cvitan,Ognjen | GM | 2521 | M | CRO | |
54. | Lalic,Bogdan | GM | 2517 | M | CRO | |
55. | Schneider ,Ilja | IM | 2508 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | |
56. | Horvath,Adam | GM | 2506 | M | HUN | |
57. | Bokros,Albert | IM | 2501 | M | HUN | |
58. | Hort,Vlastimil | GM | 2494 | M | Oberhausener SV 1887 e | |
59. | Seel,Christian | IM | 2493 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | |
60. | Czebe,Attila | GM | 2492 | M | HUN | |
61. | Polzin,Rainer | GM | 2491 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | |
62. | Zlochevskij,Alexander | GM | 2491 | M | ITA | |
63. | Ekström,Roland | IM | 2486 | M | SC Brombach e.V. | SUI |
64. | Lahno,Kateryna | GM | 2481 | W | UKR | |
65. | Panzalovic,Srdjan | IM | 2475 | M | SF Bad Mergentheim | |
66. | Rau,Hannes | IM | 2470 | M | SV Hockenheim | |
67. | Cmilyte,Viktorija | WIM | 2470 | W | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | LTU |
68. | Zhukova,Natalia | WGM | 2465 | W | UKR | |
69. | Galdunts ,Sergey | GM | 2464 | M | Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau | ARM |
70. | Stangl,Markus | GM | 2463 | M | FC Bayern München e.V. | |
71. | Zude,Arno | IM | 2461 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | |
72. | Siebrecht,Sebastian | GM | 2458 | M | SC Schalksmühle-Hülschei | |
73. | Gasthofer,Alexander | IM | 2458 | M | SV Hockenheim | |
74. | Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian | IM | 2455 | M | SG Solingen e.V. | |
75. | Morawietz,Dieter | IM | 2449 | M | Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1 | |
76. | Csiszar,Csaba | 2449 | M | SC Feuerbach e. V. | HUN | |
77. | Margolin,Boris | IM | 2447 | M | SV Oberursel | |
78. | Gaponenko,Inna | WIM | 2444 | W | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | UKR |
79. | Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove | IM | 2439 | M | Preetzer TSV | DEN |
80. | Heimann,Andreas | IM | 2435 | M | SC Dreiländereck | |
81. | Souleidis,Georgios | IM | 2435 | M | SV Wattenscheid 1930 | |
82. | Meszaros,Tamas | IM | 2434 | M | HUN | |
83. | Renner,Christoph | IM | 2431 | M | FC Bayern München e.V. | |
84. | Gschnitzer,Oswald,Dr. | IM | 2430 | M | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | |
85. | Machelett,Heiko | IM | 2426 | M | TSG Mutterstadt | |
86. | Pirrot,Dieter | IM | 2421 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | |
87. | Wippermann,Till | IM | 2419 | M | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | |
88. | Barle,Janez | IM | 2411 | M | SLO | |
89. | Meinhardt,Maximilian | FM | 2406 | M | SC Schwegenheim | |
90. | Boidman,Yuri | IM | 2402 | M | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | |
91. | Zude,Erik,Dr. | IM | 2402 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | |
92. | Konnyu,Janos | IM | 2401 | M | HUN | |
93. | Dubiel,Jacek | FM | 2397 | M | SSG Hungen-Lich | POL |
94. | Breutigam,Martin | IM | 2391 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | |
95. | Eisenbeiser ,Amadeus | IM | 2390 | M | BG Buchen | |
96. | Poldauf,Dirk | IM | 2390 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | |
97. | Schulz,Karsten | FM | 2384 | M | VBSF Cottbus e.V. | |
98. | Donchenko,Anatoli | IM | 2381 | M | SK 1858 Gießen | |
99. | Gara,Anita | WIM | 2381 | W | SV Großhansdorf | HUN |
100. | Schäfer,Markus | IM | 2378 | M | SG Solingen e.V. | |
101. | Brendel,Oliver | IM | 2375 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | |
102. | Reschke,Stefan | IM | 2373 | M | VSG 1880 Offenbach | |
103. | Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin | FM | 2366 | M | SV Worms 1878 | |
104. | Solonar,Stefan | IM | 2364 | M | SC Heusenstamm | |
105. | Brühl,Andreas | FM | 2360 | M | SK Altenkirchen | |
106. | Höpfl,Thomas,Dr. | FM | 2357 | M | USV Halle e. V. | |
107. | Lang,Torsten | FM | 2355 | M | SK Landau | |
108. | Miltner,Arndt | FM | 2355 | M | BG Buchen | |
109. | Berend,Fred | IM | 2354 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | LUX |
110. | Rudolf,Henrik | FM | 2353 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | |
111. | Gashimov,Sarkhan | 2351 | M | AZE | ||
112. | Poetsch,Hagen | 2351 | M | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
113. | Euler,Gerd | FM | 2348 | M | SSG Hungen-Lich | |
114. | Maier,Christian | IM | 2347 | M | SG 1958 Staufen | |
115. | Medvegy,Nora | IM | 2344 | W | HUN | |
116. | Postojev,Alexander | FM | 2343 | M | SV Hockenheim | |
117. | Alber,Horst | FM | 2340 | M | SK Marburg 1931/72 | |
118. | Berend-Sakhatova,Elvira | WGM | 2339 | W | Karlsruher SF 1853 | |
119. | Gheng,Josef | FM | 2338 | M | SC Erdmannhausen | |
120. | Ortmann,David | FM | 2338 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | |
121. | Janz,Frerik | 2338 | M | Lübecker SV von 1873 | ||
122. | Gasthofer,Viktor | IM | 2336 | M | SF Bad Mergentheim | |
123. | Andersen,Mads | FM | 2336 | M | DEN | |
124. | Klundt,Klaus | IM | 2333 | M | ||
125. | Zakurdjaeva,Irina | WGM | 2333 | W | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | RUS |
126. | Burkart,Patrick | FM | 2332 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | |
127. | Derichs,Roger | FM | 2330 | M | SK 1858 Gießen | |
128. | Malek,Daniel | 2328 | M | SV Oberursel | ||
129. | Pfrommer,Christoph | FM | 2327 | M | Karlsruher SF 1853 | |
130. | Rigo,Janos | IM | 2325 | M | HUN | |
131. | Melnikova,Yana | WGM | 2325 | W | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | RUS |
132. | Glienke,Manfred,Dr. | IM | 2319 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | |
133. | Bewersdorff,Oliver | FM | 2317 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | |
134. | Reefschläger,Helmut,Dr. | IM | 2316 | M | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | |
135. | Koch,Moritz | 2316 | M | SV Puschendorf | ||
136. | Dranischnikov,Egor | 2315 | M | SV Turm Lahnstein | ||
137. | Werner,Dimo | IM | 2314 | M | ||
138. | Grabinsky,Vladimir | IM | 2312 | M | UKR | |
139. | Ackermann,Hans Werner | FM | 2311 | M | SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. | |
140. | Staiger,Frank | FM | 2311 | M | Sfr.1932 Kelkheim | |
141. | Gräf,Steffen,Dr. | 2307 | M | Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein | ||
142. | Kotter,Ralf | FM | 2306 | M | SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. | |
143. | Bargan,Sergei | IM | 2305 | M | MDA | |
144. | Silber ,Henning | FM | 2305 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | |
145. | Lentrodt,Thomas | FM | 2304 | M | FC Bayern München e.V. | |
146. | Dubkov,Andrej | FM | 2303 | M | SV Turm Lahnstein | |
147. | Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. | FM | 2302 | M | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | |
148. | Vatter,Hans-Joachim | FM | 2302 | M | SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim | |
149. | Gonzales-Diaz,Diego | 2302 | ESP | |||
150. | Upleger,Martin | 2300 | M | Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. | ||
151. | Dann,Matthias | 2298 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
152. | Müller,Olaf,Dr. | FM | 2297 | M | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | |
153. | Azarova,Nadezhda | WIM | 2296 | W | BLR | |
154. | Raupp,Thomas | FM | 2296 | M | SC Eppingen | |
155. | Isserman,Ryhor | FM | 2293 | M | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | |
156. | Schnepp,Gunnar | FM | 2292 | M | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | |
157. | Chen,Tsung | 2291 | M | SC Diogenes eV | ||
158. | Löw,Gerald | FM | 2287 | M | TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte | |
159. | Markmann,Ulrich | 2282 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
160. | Hort,Alex | 2280 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. | ||
161. | Zimmermann,Peter | 2280 | M | SUI | ||
162. | Brustkern,Hans-Jürgen | FM | 2279 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | |
163. | Metz,Hartmut | FM | 2276 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | |
164. | Köhler,Ronald | 2275 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | ||
165. | Eichhorn,Andreas | FM | 2274 | M | SV Grünfeld e.V. | |
166. | Nogly,Christoph | FM | 2272 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | |
167. | Feldtmann,Thomas | 2271 | M | SK Marburg 1931/72 | ||
168. | Bartsch ,Berthold | FM | 2270 | M | SC Forchheim | |
169. | Kiefer,Daniel | 2270 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
170. | Syska,Albert | FM | 2268 | M | SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim | |
171. | Hrabinska,Myroslava | WGM | 2267 | W | UKR | |
172. | Kräußling,Andreas | FM | 2266 | M | Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. | |
173. | Jossien,Remy | 2264 | M | FRA | ||
174. | Karabalis,Harilos | 2263 | M | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | ||
175. | Lutz,Bernhard | 2263 | M | SC Dreiländereck | ||
176. | Nagel,Bernhard | 2263 | M | Betriebssportgemeinschaft Rheinp | ||
177. | Uwira,Oliver | FM | 2259 | M | SC 1961 König Nied | |
178. | Rupp,Michael | 2258 | M | SV Ebersbach | ||
179. | Hess,Christian | FM | 2257 | M | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | |
180. | Stephan,Axel | 2257 | M | SC Diogenes eV | ||
181. | Höffer,David | 2256 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | ||
182. | Schlötzer,Waldemar | 2256 | M | BG Buchen | ||
183. | Szenetra,Werner | 2255 | M | SC Rastatt | ||
184. | Schneider ,Bernd | FM | 2254 | M | SC Untergrombach 46 | |
185. | Feist,Peter | 2249 | M | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | ||
186. | Bravo Lutz,Sebastian | 2242 | M | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | ||
187. | Stips,Felix | 2240 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | ITA | |
188. | Döres,Hans-Jürgen | 2239 | M | SC Forchheim | ||
189. | Fischdick,Gisela | WGM | 2238 | W | SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. | |
190. | Schunk,Thomas,Dr. | CM | 2238 | M | Elberfelder SG | |
191. | Korba,Roman | 2238 | M | SC Diogenes eV | ||
192. | Felczer,Kevin | 2236 | M | SK Gründau | ||
193. | Dergatschova-Daus,Anna | WIM | 2235 | W | SK Holsterhausen e.V. | |
194. | Meier,Thomas,Dr. | 2235 | M | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | ||
195. | Stenzel,Thomas | 2233 | M | Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. | ||
196. | Roth,Markus | 2230 | M | Slavija Karlsruhe | ||
197. | Schacht,Holger | FM | 2229 | M | ||
198. | Bouaraba,Max | 2229 | M | SVigung 1920 Plettenbe | ||
199. | Lorenz,Roger | 2229 | M | SC Bonn Beuel | ||
200. | Martin,Stefan | 2227 | M | SC 1934 Viernheim | ||
201. | Lambert,Andreas | 2226 | M | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | ||
202. | Mertens,Marc | 2226 | M | LUX | ||
203. | Hengl,Christian | 2225 | M | AUT | ||
204. | Sadeghi,Hassan | 2224 | M | SUI | ||
205. | Hildwein,Johannes | 2221 | M | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | ||
206. | Krings,Christoph | 2221 | M | SV Erkenschwick 1923 e | ||
207. | Stockmann,Michael | 2220 | M | Sfr. Schöneck | ||
208. | Münch,Ingo | 2218 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
209. | Sprotte,Norbert | 2218 | M | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | ||
210. | Wilde,Pierre | 2218 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | ||
211. | Schmidt,Walter | 2217 | M | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | ||
212. | Pioch,Thomas | FM | 2216 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | |
213. | Heinl,Thomas | 2216 | M | SK Lauffen | ||
214. | Kandic,Milan | 2216 | M | Kultur- und SpV SRBIJA e | ||
215. | Kutschenko,Roland | 2215 | M | |||
216. | Limberg,Matthias | 2215 | M | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | ||
217. | Rüger,Erhard | 2215 | M | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | ||
218. | Tschann,Stephan | 2214 | M | Slavija Karlsruhe | ||
219. | Hofstetter,Hans Joachim,Dr. | FM | 2213 | M | SK 1933 Bad Neustadt | |
220. | Weiss,Thomas | 2213 | M | Oberhausener SV 1887 e | ||
221. | Peters,Alex | 2211 | M | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | ||
222. | Weidel,Albrecht | 2209 | M | SF Ravensburg | ||
223. | Bonnaire,Ulrich | 2208 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | ||
224. | Legahn,Dirk | 2207 | M | SC Diogenes eV | ||
225. | Fiekers,Christian | 2203 | M | SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V | ||
226. | Hentrich,Johannes | 2203 | M | |||
227. | Friedrich,Jan | 2201 | M | SV Motor Hainichen 1949 | ||
228. | Grill,Bernd | 2201 | M | SV Ebersbach | ||
229. | Caoili,Arianne | WIM | 2199 | W | SV Oberursel | |
230. | Haskelman,Eugen | IM | 2198 | M | Ford-SF Köln e.V. | |
231. | Eppinger,Georg | FM | 2194 | M | SGEM Dreisamtal | |
232. | Haas,Frank-Martin,Dr. | 2194 | M | SV 1947 Walldorf | ||
233. | Weigel,Robert,Prof.Dr. | FM | 2193 | M | SC Forchheim | |
234. | Haas,Michael | 2192 | M | SV 1947 Walldorf | ||
235. | Viebahn,Dirk | 2192 | M | SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 | ||
236. | Fiderer,Lukas | 2191 | M | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | ||
237. | Gikas,Andreas Basilius | 2188 | M | SC Bonn Beuel | ||
238. | Thalwitzer,David | 2187 | M | SG Porz e.V. | ||
239. | Von Rahden,Arvid | 2187 | M | SC Heusenstamm | ||
240. | Van Münster,Kirsten | WFM | 2186 | W | Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 186 | |
241. | Mazarov,Jürgen | 2186 | M | SG Bochum 1931 | ||
242. | Ottstadt,Ralph | 2186 | M | SC Landskrone | ||
243. | Kuhn,Ulf | 2185 | M | SK Gründau | ||
244. | Bauer,Claus,Dr. | 2183 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
245. | Riedel,Holger,Dr. | 2183 | M | SG Niederkassel | ||
246. | Wichmann,Daniel,Dr. | 2183 | M | |||
247. | Bossy,Arnim | 2182 | M | Mettmann-Sport e.V. | ||
248. | Scheidt,Karlheinz | 2181 | M | SF Burgsinn | ||
249. | Uhlemann,Marek | 2181 | M | SV Motor Hainichen 1949 | ||
250. | Wenner,Tobias | 2181 | M | SC Eppingen | ||
251. | Ebert,Wolfgang | 2180 | M | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 | ||
252. | Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. | FM | 2179 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | |
253. | Leiber,Bernard | 2179 | M | SV Osnabrück | ||
254. | Kick,Joachim | 2177 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | ||
255. | Steiner,Adam | 2177 | M | HUN | ||
256. | Schröder,Volker,Dr. | 2176 | M | SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. | ||
257. | Dewenter,Ulf | 2175 | M | SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 | ||
258. | Khosroev,Jakov | 2174 | M | RUS | ||
259. | Lauterbach,Ingrid | WIM | 2173 | W | Karlsruher SF 1853 | |
260. | Christiansen,Martin | 2171 | M | |||
261. | Nadj,Christian | 2171 | M | Slavija Karlsruhe | ||
262. | Schmidt,Ralf | 2171 | M | SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. | ||
263. | Hobusch,Alexander | 2170 | M | SG Solingen e.V. | ||
264. | Diekers,Michael | 2168 | M | SV Puschendorf | ||
265. | Maes,Valeer | 2166 | M | BEL | ||
266. | Kayser,Felix | 2164 | M | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | ||
267. | Schönberger,Peter | 2164 | M | Caissa Schwarmstedt | ||
268. | Lowitz,Torsten | 2162 | M | SV Puschendorf | ||
269. | Kirschbaum,Gunnar | 2160 | M | SV Medizin Erfurt | ||
270. | Herbold,Manfred | 2159 | M | Schachhaus Ludwigshafen | ||
271. | Kuhn,Norbert | 2159 | M | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | ||
272. | Czubak,Michael | 2158 | M | SV 1922 Hilden | ||
273. | Schaefer,Michael | 2157 | M | Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau | ||
274. | Siewert,Mathias | 2157 | M | SC Pirmasens 1912 | ||
275. | Bräutigam,Thomas | 2155 | M | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | ||
276. | Hassenrück,Helmut | 2154 | M | SG-Gladbeck 19/2 | ||
277. | Hastrich,Julian | 2153 | M | SV Turm Lahnstein | ||
278. | Lodes,Hermann | 2151 | M | |||
279. | Kotz,Reinhard | 2149 | M | SV Puschendorf | ||
280. | Kraft,Matthias | 2149 | M | SG Trier | ||
281. | Czech,Ludwig | 2147 | M | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
282. | Denoth,Mario | 2147 | M | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | ||
283. | Gabriel,Josef | 2147 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | ||
284. | Gass,Ulrich | 2147 | M | SC Eppingen | ||
285. | Stangl,Anita,Dr. | WFM | 2146 | W | FC Bayern München e.V. | |
286. | Olzem,Lothar | 2146 | M | SC Wolfsburg | ||
287. | Zweschper,Erich | 2146 | M | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | ||
288. | Thieme-Garmann,Alexander | 2145 | M | SV Koblenz 03/25 | ||
289. | Feldbacher,Harald | 2144 | M | SF Starnberger See e.V. | ||
290. | Trzaska,Peter | 2144 | M | SK Herne-Sodingen 1924 | ||
291. | Lenhardt,Manfred | 2143 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | ||
292. | Koch,Markus | 2138 | M | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | ||
293. | Mayer,Frank | 2138 | M | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | ||
294. | Haas,Wilhelm | 2137 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | ||
295. | Regis,Georg | 2137 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | ||
296. | Jung,Thomas | 2136 | M | SV Spr.Siershahn | ||
297. | Dunn,Alan | 2135 | M | NZL | ||
298. | Kraft,Wolfgang | 2134 | M | SF Dettingen 1950 | ||
299. | Resnjanskij,Denis | 2134 | M | |||
300. | Schupp,Uwe | 2133 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | ||
301. | Finsterwalder,Sebastian | 2132 | M | Gautinger SC | ||
302. | Jerosch,Gunnar | 2130 | M | |||
303. | Klamp,Christoph | 2129 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | ||
304. | Andreas,Björn | 2128 | M | SC Matt im Park Ffm | ||
305. | Kribben,Matthias,Dr. | 2128 | M | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | ||
306. | Steinhauser,Thomas | 2128 | M | SC Prichsenstadt | ||
307. | Fuks,Boris | 2128 | M | SC S.-W. Schweinheim | ||
308. | Kohl,Hartmut | 2127 | M | SC Untergrombach 46 | ||
309. | Bahlke,Wolfgang | 2126 | M | SF Dettingen 1950 | ||
310. | Kaber,Claude | 2126 | M | LUX | ||
311. | Ziegler,Michael | 2125 | M | SC Prichsenstadt | ||
312. | Alm,Christopher | 2124 | M | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | ||
313. | Meinhardt,Michael | 2124 | M | SV Weidenau/Geisweid e | ||
314. | Schober,Ralf | 2123 | M | SV Sundern 1973 | ||
315. | Ocantos,Manuel | 2123 | Bonnevoie L | LUX | ||
316. | Falk,Thomas | 2122 | M | SV Oberursel | ||
317. | Eg,Karlheinz | 2120 | M | SV Rüsselsheim 1929 | ||
318. | Gölz,Daniel | 2120 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
319. | Kerz,Markus | 2120 | M | |||
320. | Ochsner,Bjorn Moller | 2119 | M | DEN | ||
321. | Trapp,Robert | 2118 | M | SK Freising | ||
322. | Konik,Michael,Dr. | 2117 | M | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | ||
323. | Gschwendtner,Klaus | 2116 | M | SC Starnberg | ||
324. | Riebel,Werner | 2113 | M | Sfr. Bürstadt | ||
325. | Svane,Henrik | 2113 | M | DEN | ||
326. | Trapp,Maximilian | 2113 | M | SK Freising | ||
327. | Kessler,Andreas | 2111 | M | SG Reil-Kinheim | ||
328. | Kopp,Nico | 2111 | M | SK Landau | ||
329. | Thielen,Dankward | 2111 | M | SV Spr.Siershahn | ||
330. | Krauß,Josef | 2110 | M | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | ||
331. | Endress,Anna | 2109 | W | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
332. | Braig,Frank | 2105 | M | |||
333. | Schröder,Jürgen | 2105 | M | SC Matt im Park Ffm | ||
334. | Voigt,Ingrid | WFM | 2104 | W | SVigung Düren 13 Deric | |
335. | Leiter,Thomas | 2104 | M | SC Turm Breuberg | ||
336. | Muth,Armin | 2104 | M | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | ||
337. | Diehl,Klaus | 2103 | M | SC Pirmasens 1912 | ||
338. | Kopp,Björn | 2103 | M | SK Landau | ||
339. | Jakob,Matthias | 2102 | M | SV Medizin Erfurt | ||
340. | Sava,Christiansen | 2102 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
341. | Neiß,Josef Martin | 2100 | M | SK Mering | ||
342. | Schmidt,Jens-Uwe | 2098 | M | SK Lahr | ||
343. | Berberich,Christoph | 2097 | M | SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. | ||
344. | Evers,Leo | 2097 | M | SF Köln-Mülheim e.V. | ||
345. | Jurkic,Bosiljko | 2097 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
346. | Hermann,Thomas | 2097 | M | SC Turm Winterbach | ||
347. | Grand,Hans-Henrik | 2096 | M | DEN | ||
348. | Reinert,Stéphane | 2096 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | ||
349. | Riedener,Toni | 2095 | M | SUI | ||
350. | Dany,Alexander | 2093 | M | SG Trier | ||
351. | Meyer,Jürgen | 2093 | M | Recklinghäuser Schachgemeinschaf | ||
352. | Dziewas,Rainer | 2092 | M | SV Erkenschwick 1923 e | ||
353. | Goeke,Bernd | 2091 | M | Sges Bensheim 1931 | ||
354. | Siebenhaar,Erich | 2089 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
355. | Buchkremer,Felix,Dr. | 2088 | M | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | ||
356. | Steiner,Karl,Dr. | 2088 | M | SC Bocholt 1926 e.V. | ||
357. | Nichols,Marc | 2087 | M | SV Oberursel | ||
358. | Schönhof,Timo | 2085 | M | Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein | ||
359. | Damsch,Ingo | 2080 | M | |||
360. | Teuschler,Hugo | 2078 | M | AUT | ||
361. | Lemli,Thomas | 2076 | M | SC Rochade Emsdetten | ||
362. | Hehn,Hartmut | 2073 | M | SV Ebersbach | ||
363. | Meyer,Friedrich | 2072 | M | FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V | ||
364. | Frese,Heiko | 2070 | M | |||
365. | Rätsch,Kurt | 2069 | M | Sfr. Schöneck | ||
366. | Dächert,Peter | 2068 | M | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | ||
367. | Eckardt,Uwe | 2068 | M | SV Weidenau/Geisweid e | ||
368. | Bubis,Leonidas | 2067 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | ||
369. | Montes-Padilla,Alejandro | 2067 | M | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | ||
370. | Waffenschmidt,Joachim | 2066 | M | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | ||
371. | Haubold,Martin | 2065 | M | SC Forchheim | ||
372. | Holzapfel,Johannes | 2065 | M | SC-SF 1957 Stockstadt | ||
373. | Klyszcz,Michael | 2064 | M | SC Heusenstamm | ||
374. | Schubert,Gerhard | 2063 | M | SV Velmede-Bestwig | ||
375. | Egels,Andreas | 2063 | SV Spr.Siershahn | |||
376. | Eisenbeiser ,Karlheinz | 2062 | M | BG Buchen | ||
377. | Schupp,Tobias | 2062 | M | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | ||
378. | Baladjaev,Emin | 2061 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | ||
379. | May,Jürgen | 2059 | M | SC 65 Reilingen | ||
380. | Janotta,Steffi | 2058 | W | SC Heusenstamm | ||
381. | Müller,Lutz | 2058 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
382. | Steinmüller,Alexander | 2058 | M | SV Puschendorf | ||
383. | Besel,Waldemar | 2056 | M | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen | ||
384. | Reh,Stefan | 2056 | M | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | ||
385. | Strozewski,Frank | 2056 | M | SV Erkenschwick 1923 e | ||
386. | Memic,Miodrag | 2055 | M | SV Mainz-Mombach | ||
387. | Kühn,Bernd | 2053 | M | SK Frankenthal | ||
388. | Maurer,Fritz | 2050 | M | SUI | ||
389. | Jung,Ruediger | 2049 | M | SC Eschwege | ||
390. | Plank,Peter | 2048 | M | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | ||
391. | Bonsen,Andreas | 2047 | M | SV 1929 Raunheim | ||
392. | Schneider,Hans-Joachim,Dr. | 2045 | M | Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. | ||
393. | Leveikina,Jevgenija | 2042 | W | SK Herne-Sodingen 1924 | ||
394. | Sabel,Reinhard | 2042 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
395. | Johann,Gregor | 2040 | M | SK Erfenbach | ||
396. | Mikulskas,Arnoldas | 2040 | M | LTU | ||
397. | Berens,Thomas | 2039 | M | SK Herne-Sodingen 1924 | ||
398. | Beutel,Jens | 2038 | M | Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein | ||
399. | Aslan,Benjamin | 2034 | M | SC Fuldatal | ||
400. | Steinmacher,Josef | 2034 | M | SF Bad Mergentheim | ||
401. | Medvegy,Judit | 2033 | W | HUN | ||
402. | Schulze,Joachim | 2033 | M | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
403. | Pauptit,Gerhard | 2033 | Meppeler SV NL | NED | ||
404. | Freise,Eckhard,Prof. Dr. | 2032 | M | Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein | ||
405. | Matzat,Andre | 2032 | M | SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 | ||
406. | Hettergott,Thomas | 2030 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | ||
407. | Goerens,Jean-Paul | 2025 | M | LUX | ||
408. | Onasch,Paul | 2025 | M | SAV Torgelow | ||
409. | Tierling,Detlef | 2024 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | ||
410. | Renner,Gabriele | 2023 | W | FC Bayern München e.V. | ||
411. | Schmidt,Waldemar | 2023 | M | SC Kettig 1924 | ||
412. | Schneider,Wolfram | 2022 | M | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | ||
413. | Pauly,Carlo | 2020 | M | SF Köln-Mülheim e.V. | ||
414. | Hagermann,Hermann | 2019 | M | SV Erkenschwick 1923 e | ||
415. | Schriewer,Thomas | 2018 | M | SK Herne-Sodingen 1924 | ||
416. | Pötter,Clemens,Dr. | 2018 | M | SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 | ||
417. | Cobbers,Martin | 2016 | M | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | ||
418. | Matocha,Pavel | 2016 | M | CZE | ||
419. | Schumacher,Albrecht | 2016 | M | ESV Waren | ||
420. | Berger,Manuel | 2015 | M | SC S.-W. Schweinheim | ||
421. | Großmann,Susan | 2015 | W | Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß | ||
422. | Viennois,Romain | 2013 | M | FRA | ||
423. | Wyss,Peter A. | 2012 | M | SUI | ||
424. | Kleinert,Jürgen | 2011 | M | SV 23 Böckingen | ||
425. | Kalmes,Rene | 2010 | M | LUX | ||
426. | Müller-Boge,Michael | 2010 | M | Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. | ||
427. | Volz,Harald | 2010 | M | SC 1926 Kahl | ||
428. | Donchenko,Alexander | 2009 | M | SK 1858 Gießen | ||
429. | Düber,Olaf | 2007 | M | SV Weidenau/Geisweid e | ||
430. | Kreusch,Frank | 2007 | M | SV Turm Drolshagen 04 | ||
431. | Dorner,Peter,Dr. | 2006 | M | SK Villingen | ||
432. | Raygrotzki,Norbert | 2004 | M | Oberhausener SV 1887 e | ||
433. | Dupont,Jens | 2004 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
434. | Chobaut,Nicolas | 1999 | M | FRA | ||
435. | Conrad,Maurice | 1998 | M | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | ||
436. | Schowalter,Gerd | 1997 | M | Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. | ||
437. | Thier,Simon | 1995 | M | SV Spr.Siershahn | ||
438. | Feryn,Alexandre | 1994 | M | FRA | ||
439. | Preiß,Veronika | 1994 | W | SV Horst-Emscher 31 | ||
440. | Elkmann,Janek | 1993 | M | Sfr.Erbach | ||
441. | Greis,Bernhard | 1993 | M | BG Buchen | ||
442. | Voss,Julian | 1993 | M | SV Turm Lahnstein | ||
443. | Mrvicin,Marin | 1991 | M | SC 1924 Lampertheim | ||
444. | Siemon,Ernst Walter | 1990 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
445. | Van Ael,Bert | 1989 | M | SC 1948 Prüm | BEL | |
446. | Willin,Bernhard | 1988 | vereinslos | |||
447. | Matriciani,Rüdiger | 1987 | M | SC Kettig 1924 | ||
448. | Zeh,Rolf | 1985 | M | SV 23 Böckingen | ||
449. | Fingerhut,Armin | 1984 | M | Vorw.Orient Mainz | ||
450. | Ranker,Klemens | 1982 | M | SC Hauptstuhl | ||
451. | Hackbusch,Jörn | 1981 | M | SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. | ||
452. | Krebs,Ralf | 1979 | M | SF Heiligkreuzsteinach | ||
453. | Faqiry,Ramat | 1977 | M | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | ||
454. | Mattes,Heinz,Dr. | 1977 | M | SK Siemens München | ||
455. | Gouvart,Stephane | 1976 | M | FRA | ||
456. | Litfin,Boris | 1976 | M | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | ||
457. | Seidler,Lukas | 1971 | M | SK Bingen | ||
458. | Kind,Veronika | 1969 | W | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. | ||
459. | Schulze Bisping,Franz-Adolf | 1969 | M | SV Erkenschwick 1923 e | ||
460. | Reimer,Otto | 1966 | M | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | ||
461. | Kannenberg,Carl-Friedrich | 1962 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | ||
462. | Schnepel,Thomas | 1961 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | ||
463. | Hagenauer,Jörg | 1958 | M | SC Bauernfr. Schwalm | ||
464. | Schmerda,Ingo | 1958 | M | SK Altenkirchen | ||
465. | Lau,Wolfgang | 1957 | M | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | ||
466. | Mehrer,Bernhard | 1955 | M | SV Ebersbach | ||
467. | Kruijf,Caspar | 1953 | M | NED | ||
468. | Pohle,Reinhold | 1953 | SF Starnberger See e.V. | |||
469. | Scholz,Stefan | 1953 | M | SC Alzenau | ||
470. | Lindner,Marco | 1950 | M | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | ||
471. | Gouma,Ronald | 1949 | M | NED | ||
472. | Meinhardt,Günther | 1947 | M | SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 | ||
473. | Piechot,Steffen | 1946 | M | SK Chaos Mannheim | ||
474. | Wickenfeld,Stefan | 1945 | M | SK Herne-Sodingen 1924 | ||
475. | Masberg,Stefan,Dr. | 1944 | M | SV Bottrop 1921 | ||
476. | Hartmann,Gerhard | 1943 | M | SAbt TuS Dotzheim | ||
477. | Hillgaertner,Walter | 1943 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | ||
478. | Renner ,Thomas | 1942 | M | SC Patzer Bornheim 1926 | ||
479. | Wolf,Christoph | 1936 | M | |||
480. | Bantleon,Nils | 1935 | M | |||
481. | Graf,Andreas | 1935 | M | SC Untergrombach 46 | ||
482. | Van den Heuvel,Marc | 1934 | M | NED | ||
483. | Bretthauer,Dirk | 1933 | M | SC Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportver | ||
484. | Gutacker,Stephan | 1932 | M | Sfr.1932 Kelkheim | ||
485. | Weber,Andreas | 1929 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | ||
486. | Will,Dominik | 1929 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | ||
487. | Titgemeyer,Sven | 1928 | M | Aachener SV 1856 e.V. | ||
488. | Wiesner,Frank | 1928 | M | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | ||
489. | Schmidt,Werner | 1928 | M | SV Schwaikheim | ||
490. | Plattner,Rolf | 1927 | M | SK Langen | ||
491. | Froehlich-Dill ,Astrid | 1922 | W | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||
492. | Schützhold,Frank | 1918 | M | TV Tegernsee | ||
493. | Osswald,Michael | 1913 | M | SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. | ||
494. | Lanz,Udo | 1911 | M | SC Eberbach | ||
495. | Kellerwessel,Ralf | 1907 | M | SC Bad Soden | ||
496. | Riesch,Jennifer | 1906 | W | SC Herxheim | ||
497. | Wagner,Stefan | 1905 | M | SV Bodenheim | ||
498. | Werner,Patrick | 1904 | M | SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. | ||
499. | Titgemeyer,Thomas | 1900 | M | Aachener SV 1856 e.V. | ||
500. | Niedenthal,Robert | 1899 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | ||
501. | Chahbaizan,Tigran | 1898 | C.E.Strasbourg F | FRA | ||
502. | Hipler,Andreas,Dr. | 1897 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | ||
503. | Knott,Benno | 1897 | M | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | ||
504. | Fleckenstein,Wolfgang | 1891 | M | Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein | ||
505. | Lusceac,Sorin | 1891 | ||||
506. | Minor,Dieter | 1888 | M | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | ||
507. | Gelashvili,Vakhtang | 1883 | M | SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. | ||
508. | Haftmann,Rainer | 1881 | M | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach | ||
509. | Auschkalnis,Reinhard | 1879 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | ||
510. | Nägele,Hans Jürgen | 1877 | M | SV Schwaikheim | ||
511. | Davids,Bart | 1876 | M | NED | ||
512. | Zimmer,Hans-Werner | 1876 | M | SV Schiffweiler | ||
513. | Töws,Manuel | 1875 | M | BG Buchen | ||
514. | Will,Patrick | 1874 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | ||
515. | Klosek,Kamil | 1873 | M | SF Karlsbad | ||
516. | Sikorski,Thomas | 1873 | M | SK Herne-Sodingen 1924 | ||
517. | Chahbaizan,Jean-Baptiste | 1871 | C.E.Strasbourg F | FRA | ||
518. | Krausert,Helmuth | 1871 | SK Alzenau | |||
519. | Schutzmann,Henry | 1869 | M | SV Oberursel | ||
520. | Barzen,Pascal | 1868 | M | SG Reil-Kinheim | ||
521. | Klug,Christian | 1865 | M | SK Zweibrücken | ||
522. | Rodriguez Vignote,Javier | 1865 | M | ESP | ||
523. | Wahl,Markus | 1865 | M | SV Puschendorf | ||
524. | Schmitz,Tim | 1864 | M | SC Sendling e.V. | ||
525. | Roos,Karin | 1861 | W | FC Bayern München e.V. | ||
526. | Voss,Chantal | 1861 | W | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
527. | Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang | 1860 | M | SK Altenkirchen | ||
528. | Graf,Michael | 1858 | M | SV Schorndorf | ||
529. | Braunberger,Gerald | 1858 | M | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | ||
530. | Berger,Felix Julian | 1857 | M | SC Eberbach | ||
531. | Gronau,Holger | 1851 | M | Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985 | ||
532. | Bourogaa,Younes | 1848 | M | FRA | ||
533. | Eigemann,Julian | 1846 | M | SF Köln-Mülheim e.V. | ||
534. | Kreiter,Thomas | 1846 | M | SC Tamm 74 | ||
535. | Herzog,Thomas | 1844 | M | SG Pieroth/Burg Layen | ||
536. | Pavillon,Guillaume | 1843 | M | FRA | ||
537. | Krain,Thomas | 1841 | M | SV Schorndorf | ||
538. | Poscic,Mark | 1839 | M | BEL | ||
539. | Klomp,Andre | 1839 | Meppeler SV NL | NED | ||
540. | Dochev,Dian | 1834 | M | SC uBu Karlsruhe | ||
541. | Djakow,Alexander | 1833 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | ||
542. | Grabinski,Robert | 1831 | M | SF Nickenich | ||
543. | Wenghoefer,Manfred | 1830 | M | FC Bayern München e.V. | ||
544. | Kronenburg,Thorsten | 1827 | M | SV 1929 Raunheim | ||
545. | Voss,Janine | 1823 | W | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
546. | Bannery,Benjamin | 1820 | FRA | |||
547. | Ohnesorg,Felix | 1819 | M | SC 1975 Bann e.V. | ||
548. | Lahm,Uwe | 1819 | M | SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. | ||
549. | Armbrust,Matthias | 1816 | M | SC Lerchenberg/ZMO | ||
550. | Janke,Christian | 1815 | M | SV Spr.Siershahn | ||
551. | Stehle,Konrad | 1815 | M | Sfr. Hochheim | ||
552. | Sperber,Ulrich | 1814 | M | Gautinger SC | ||
553. | Günthner,Arthur | 1813 | M | Mönchfelder SV 1967 | ||
554. | Wasserrab,Martin | 1811 | M | SK 1980 Gernsheim | ||
555. | Ostertag,Stephan | 1809 | M | SV Urach | ||
556. | Burg,Ernst | 1808 | M | SG Reil-Kinheim | ||
557. | Leonavicius,Roland | 1808 | M | SV 1922 Hilden | ||
558. | Thöne,Rüdiger | 1808 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
559. | Rausch,Wolfgang | 1806 | M | VSG 1880 Offenbach | ||
560. | Belikan,Thomas | 1803 | M | SC Bühlertal | ||
561. | Chaltchi,Hussain | 1802 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | ||
562. | Grätzer,Stefan | 1796 | M | SV 1920 Kelsterbach | ||
563. | Schreiber,Ralf | 1795 | M | SV Hattingen e.V. | ||
564. | Mazarov,Paul,Dr. | 1790 | M | SG Bochum 1931 | ||
565. | Oehm,Matthias,Dr. | 1784 | M | SF Achim | ||
566. | Krieglstein,Marcel | 1781 | M | SK Holsterhausen e.V. | ||
567. | Mauerhofer,Adrian | 1781 | SK Bern | SUI | ||
568. | Schöber,Sebastian | 1774 | M | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | ||
569. | Glinzer,Christoph | 1771 | M | SC Alzenau | ||
570. | Wiesrecker,Frank | 1769 | M | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | ||
571. | Schuhmacher,Jakob | 1767 | M | BG Buchen | ||
572. | Eigemann,Frederik | 1767 | M | SF Köln-Mülheim e.V. | ||
573. | Zemke,Christine | 1760 | W | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
574. | Unkelbach,Manfred | 1759 | M | SC-SF 1957 Stockstadt | ||
575. | Kuhn,Luis | 1752 | M | SV 1929 Raunheim | ||
576. | Klebs,Sebastian | 1751 | M | |||
577. | Meding,Olaf | 1749 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
578. | Kleehammer,Otto | 1748 | M | TSV Germania 1900 Malschenberg | ||
579. | Hackstein,Urs | 1747 | M | |||
580. | Heckfuß,Herbert | 1747 | M | SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V. | ||
581. | Jansen,Lauritz | 1732 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. | ||
582. | Sgarlata,Marco | 1730 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. | ||
583. | Brendel,Hans-Gerhard | 1724 | M | SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen | ||
584. | Baskin,Robert | 1722 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | ||
585. | Grunwald,Günther | 1719 | M | SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberha | ||
586. | Muth,Matthias | 1719 | M | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | ||
587. | Seickel,Ralf | 1718 | M | |||
588. | Biegler,Ignatz | 1716 | M | SK Altenkirchen | ||
589. | Bonk,Andras | 1715 | M | SG Mendig-Mayen e.V. | ||
590. | Muntzke,Bernd | 1712 | M | SAbt TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. | ||
591. | Sundorf,Jannik | 1710 | M | SK Münster 32 e.V. | ||
592. | Nicklis,Tobias | 1709 | M | SK Landau | ||
593. | Berger,Nadja | 1706 | W | SC S.-W. Schweinheim | ||
594. | Bobke,Laurenz | 1700 | M | SV Ingelheim | ||
595. | Raab,Helen | 1700 | W | Vorw.Orient Mainz | ||
596. | Keuneke,Hanno | 1699 | M | Langenhorner SF 1928 | ||
597. | Bangert,Rüdiger | 1697 | M | |||
598. | Knolmayer,Volker | 1697 | M | SAbt SG Bettringen | ||
599. | Richter,Heiko | 1697 | M | SF Burgsinn | ||
600. | Künitz,Klaus | 1691 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
601. | Scheiblich,Christian Sven | 1691 | M | |||
602. | Abrahamyan,Arsen | 1688 | M | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | ||
603. | Cimen,Merih | 1682 | M | SC 1926 Kahl | ||
604. | Lutz,Gerhard | 1682 | M | SC 1959 Obernau | ||
605. | Wassen,Antoine | 1681 | M | |||
606. | Lorentz,Jacques | 1681 | M | LUX | ||
607. | Greif,Gavin | 1678 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | ||
608. | Kuhn,Daniel | 1677 | M | SK Landau | ||
609. | Henrich,David | 1675 | M | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | ||
610. | Fugmann,Bernd | 1675 | M | SK Villingen | ||
611. | Krischak,Werner | 1664 | M | SK Marburg 1931/72 | ||
612. | Smith-Meyer,Geir | 1664 | M | SC Bad Soden | ||
613. | Becker,Reinhold | 1651 | M | SK Landau | ||
614. | Hamilton,Brett | 1640 | M | |||
615. | Schwarz,Bert | 1630 | M | SC Thallichtenberg | ||
616. | Schwencke,Allard | 1629 | M | |||
617. | Becker,Ralf | 1624 | M | SF Rot 71 | ||
618. | Wernert,Alfred | 1617 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | ||
619. | Kronenburg,Bernd | 1615 | M | SV 1929 Raunheim | ||
620. | Bahlke,Philipp | 1606 | M | SF Dettingen 1950 | ||
621. | Burdack,Joachim | 1604 | M | |||
622. | Schellen,Sven | 1603 | M | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | ||
623. | Mager,Denis | 1602 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | ||
624. | Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. | 1592 | M | SC Bad Dürkheim | ||
625. | Biebinger,Eva | 1590 | W | TSG Mutterstadt | ||
626. | Schmenger,Thorsten | 1588 | M | Sfr. Bürstadt | ||
627. | Resa,Hans Farid | 1586 | * | Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein | ||
628. | Van Bömmel,Philipp | 1582 | M | SC 1979 Hattersheim | ||
629. | Kempken,Reinhold Johann | 1581 | M | |||
630. | Voss,Mathieu | 1561 | M | SV Turm Lahnstein | ||
631. | Schäfer,Christian | 1560 | M | SF Birkenfeld | ||
632. | Lazarov,Alexander | 1545 | M | SK Altenkirchen | ||
633. | Flato,Andreas | 1541 | M | SV Alzey | ||
634. | Bauer,Björn-Benny | 1536 | M | Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. | ||
635. | Kunz,Johannes | 1528 | M | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | ||
636. | Paulsen,Alexej | 1523 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | ||
637. | Kolb,Andreas | 1517 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | ||
638. | Gross,Reinhard | 1509 | M | Turn- u. SpV Eichholz-Re | ||
639. | Straub,Markus | 1495 | M | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | ||
640. | Mann,Johannes | 1486 | M | SK Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. | ||
641. | Hefner,Felix | 1455 | M | BG Buchen | ||
642. | Heilmann,Michael | 1453 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | ||
643. | Herrmany,Marius | 1448 | M | SC Eckersweiler | ||
644. | Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. | 1443 | W | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
645. | Heilmann,Jean-Michel | 1440 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | ||
646. | Baur,Andreas | 1437 | M | SF Rot 71 | ||
647. | Reuter,Klaus | 1435 | M | SV Griesheim(DA) | ||
648. | Lorch,Stephan | 1434 | ||||
649. | Kadyrov,Azat | 1417 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | ||
650. | Stapf,Jan | 1401 | M | SC 1926 Kahl | ||
651. | Klein,Alexander | 1398 | M | SK 1925 Großwallstadt | ||
652. | Krings,Elisabeth | 1398 | W | Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V. | ||
653. | Nimbler,Isabell | 1369 | W | SC 1926 Kahl | ||
654. | Miller,Justin | 1343 | M | Sfr.1932 Kelkheim | ||
655. | Gschnitzer,Adrian | 1303 | M | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | ||
656. | Perske,Thore | 1302 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | ||
657. | Burzacchini,Andrea | 1279 | M | |||
658. | Lenz,Jonas | 1267 | M | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | ||
659. | Grieb,Daniel | 1265 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | ||
660. | Wilm,Johannes | 1260 | M | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | ||
661. | Wagner,Araj | 1247 | M | SF Birkenfeld | ||
662. | Hock,Anna-Maria | 1241 | W | TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. | ||
663. | Ganzer,Michael | 1231 | Fernschach OL | |||
664. | Rahmen,Christian | 1221 | M | SF Köln-Mülheim e.V. | ||
665. | Weller,Dennis | 1210 | M | SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. | ||
666. | Fleischmann,Andreas | 1185 | M | SF Rot 71 | ||
667. | Berger,Michael | 1136 | M | SC S.-W. Schweinheim | ||
668. | Becker,Dirk | 1128 | M | SK Landau | ||
669. | Gardt,Michael | 1122 | M | Sfr.Mainz 1928 | ||
670. | Gröning,Bessie | 1118 | W | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
671. | Weber,Samuel | 1066 | M | SC Flörsheim 1921 | ||
672. | Bossert,Felix | 1027 | M | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | ||
673. | Urbach,Jens | 922 | M | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | ||
674. | Grieb,Lukas | 915 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | ||
675. | Peschk,Kathrin | 848 | W | SV 1946 Groß-Gerau | ||
676. | Boel,Johan | VAE | ||||
677. | Bossert,Moritz | OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | ||||
678. | Diederich,Thomas | M | SC Mülheim 0825 e.V. | |||
679. | Greif,Gerhard | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | |||
680. | Holzhäuser,Andreas | M | ||||
681. | Klebs,Moritz | M | ||||
682. | Künzel,Paul-Gerhard | M | ||||
683. | Lochmann,Tobias | M | SV 1946 Groß-Gerau | |||
684. | Midanka,Vladimir | M | ||||
685. | Ocantos,Jorge | Bonnevoie L | LUX | |||
686. | Ocantos,Mariano | Bonnevoie L | LUX | |||
687. | Pamin,Nikita | M | SC SW Schweinheim | |||
688. | Peterson,Macauley | Marshall Chess Club | USA | |||
689. | Pruvost,Stephane | Isbergues F | FRA | |||
690. | Rapp,Matthias | |||||
691. | Ratjen,Thomas | M | Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden | |||
692. | Sanchez-Silva,Jose Luis | ESP | ||||
693. | Vasquez Rodriguez,Ma Elena | W | Puerta del Sole E | ESP | ||
694. | Wagner,Karsten,Dr. | |||||
-1. | spielfrei |
Durchschnitt:
Top 10: 2718 TWZ
Gesamt: 2070 TWZ
GM: 60, IM: 46, WGM: 7, WIM: 7, FM: 48, CM: 1, WFM: 3,