TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
1. | Turov,Maxim | GM | 2588 | M | RUS | 1979 | |
2. | Casper,Thomas | IM | 2353 | M | Erfurter Schachklub | GER | 1960 |
3. | Stolz,Mike | FM | 2329 | M | SV Rochade Magdeburg | GER | 1969 |
4. | Bystrov,Sergej M. | IM | 2273 | M | RUS | 1968 | |
5. | Wigger,Jochen | FM | 2271 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1980 |
6. | Chetverik,Maxim | IM | 2264 | M | RUS | 1963 | |
7. | Troyke,Christian | IM | 2244 | M | Erfurter Schachklub | GER | 1971 |
8. | Rösemann,Rainer | FM | 2197 | M | SV Bannewitz | GER | 1971 |
9. | Schnabel,Ralf | 2194 | M | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 1967 | |
10. | Löw,Gerald | FM | 2190 | M | TSV Bindlach Aktionä | GER | 1963 |
11. | Müller,Richard | 2138 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1993 | |
12. | Jacobi,Robin | 2134 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 1991 | |
13. | Jordan,Dirk,Dr. | 2127 | M | ZMDI Schachfestival | GER | 1956 | |
14. | Niering,Martin | 2111 | M | SV Rochade Magdeburg | GER | 1970 | |
15. | Knaak,Joachim | 2084 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1950 | |
16. | Peschel,Andreas | 2067 | M | Schachgesellschaft S | GER | 1970 | |
17. | Schmücker,Felix | 2065 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | GER | 1997 | |
18. | Bindig,Markus | 2032 | M | Muldental Wilkau-Haß | GER | 1985 | |
19. | Pallas,Sebastian | 2029 | M | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER | 2000 | |
20. | Kieslich,Aaron | 2010 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1997 | |
21. | Gaitzsch,Martin | 2010 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1986 | |
22. | Stahr,Ralf-Peter | 2007 | M | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus | GER | 1958 | |
23. | Rößler,Ulrike | WIM | 2006 | W | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | 1977 |
24. | Pönisch,Johannes | 1985 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1993 | |
25. | Scheuermann,Bernhard | 1977 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1961 | |
26. | Wolf,Andreas | 1972 | M | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 1979 | |
27. | Dämering,Katrin | WFM | 1967 | W | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | GER | 1966 |
28. | Linnemann,Niklas | 1967 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1997 | |
29. | Hoffmann,Michael | 1958 | M | Profischach/UBA Berl | GER | 1962 | |
30. | Haugk,Franko | 1953 | M | SV Lengefeld | GER | 1963 | |
31. | Spiess,Thomas | 1951 | M | SK Ricklingen | GER | 1965 | |
32. | Müller,Marius | 1949 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | GER | 1995 | |
33. | Naujok,Jörg | 1944 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 1970 | |
34. | Timme,Karin,Dr. | 1941 | W | Queer-Springer SSV B | GER | 1964 | |
35. | Muth,Andreas | 1918 | M | Sfr. Wieseck | GER | 1966 | |
36. | Glasewald,Stefan | 1899 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1950 | |
37. | Mahnke,Ralf,Dr. | 1876 | M | SC Nidderau | GER | 1963 | |
38. | Jäger,Marco | 1863 | M | SKV Bad Freienwalde/ | GER | 1982 | |
39. | Grund,Erwin | 1863 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1955 | |
40. | Zimmermann,Falk | 1857 | M | TV Freiberg 1844 | GER | 1959 | |
41. | Osterroth,Reinhard | 1857 | M | SV Hermsdorf | GER | 1946 | |
42. | Pohl,Gunnar | 1853 | M | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 1975 | |
43. | Viereck,Marten | 1842 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1996 | |
44. | Beyer,Holger | 1833 | M | BSV 63 Chemie Weißen | GER | 1967 | |
45. | Leib,Britta | 1831 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 1965 | |
46. | Höhne,Peter | 1831 | M | TSV IFA Chemnitz | GER | 1945 | |
47. | Powalla,Klaus | 1819 | M | SV CAISSA e. V. Kass | GER | 1953 | |
48. | Fenderl,Markus | 1817 | M | SG Waldkirchen | GER | 1985 | |
49. | Angrick,Philipp | 1795 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | GER | 1999 | |
50. | Waldrich,Helmut,Dr. | 1776 | M | Sfr. Wieseck | GER | 1954 | |
51. | von Koslowski,Utz | 1775 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1999 | |
52. | Scholz,Robert | 1773 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1999 | |
53. | Hielscher,Ursula | 1769 | W | SK Doppelbauer Kiel | GER | 1969 | |
54. | Thalheim,Peter | 1763 | M | SV Schw.-Weiß Königs | GER | 1949 | |
55. | Meth,Andreas | 1762 | M | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | GER | 1961 | |
56. | Haag,Wadim | 1747 | M | GER | 1973 | ||
57. | Knöfel,Michael | 1743 | M | SK König Tegel 1949 | GER | 1971 | |
58. | Essler,Oskar | 1740 | M | USG Chemnitz | GER | 1999 | |
59. | Schüring,Andreas | 1738 | M | SF Leipzig-Südost | GER | 1969 | |
60. | Seibt,Artur | 1732 | M | SV Görlitz 1990 | GER | 1990 | |
61. | Renger,Niklas | 1726 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 2002 | |
62. | Koch,Rico | 1723 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 1989 | |
63. | Petrak,Falk | 1712 | M | Potsdamer SV Mitte e | GER | 1973 | |
64. | Gutsche,Klemens | 1707 | M | GER | 1956 | ||
65. | Geißer,Gerd | 1700 | M | SV CAISSA e. V. Kass | GER | 1951 | |
66. | Fritzsche,Jörg | 1696 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1963 | |
67. | Czaja,Benni | 1689 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 1992 | |
68. | Beuger,Ronald | 1688 | M | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | GER | 1960 | |
69. | Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. | 1684 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1949 | |
70. | Enache,Rares | 1680 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2001 | |
71. | Friedrich,Ekkehard | 1672 | M | TuS Hartha | GER | 1943 | |
72. | Schnabel,Bennett | 1671 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 2001 | |
73. | Drieschner,Andreas | 1664 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1955 | |
74. | Schmidt,Daniel | 1663 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1999 | |
75. | Dinse,Michael | 1663 | M | SC Turm Reinfeld | GER | 1954 | |
76. | von Reppert,Marc | 1662 | M | Sportverein Senftenb | GER | 1999 | |
77. | Scharfe,Torsten | 1660 | M | Spielver. Ebersbach/ | GER | 1990 | |
78. | Abdurakhimov,Peter | 1655 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2000 | |
79. | Thamm,Merlin Jannes | 1639 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1997 | |
80. | Bischof,Peter | 1635 | M | SV Gambit Kamenz | GER | 1954 | |
81. | Roseneck,Jonas | 1617 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | GER | 2002 | |
82. | Bui,Hai Lam | 1613 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 2002 | |
83. | Powalla,Christian | 1608 | M | SV CAISSA e. V. Kass | GER | 1992 | |
84. | Rudolph,Jürgen | 1606 | M | SV Springer Leipzig | GER | 1946 | |
85. | Ullrich,Jan | 1605 | M | TSG 1861 Taucha | GER | 1983 | |
86. | Liebs,Thomas | 1603 | M | SV Görlitz 1990 | GER | 1979 | |
87. | Frübing,Simone | 1600 | W | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1965 | |
88. | Biastoch,Bennet | 1595 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | GER | 2002 | |
89. | Fuchs,Sebastian | 1592 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1998 | |
90. | Gerling,Lothar | 1585 | M | GER | 1953 | ||
91. | Alekhanov,Jannis | 1576 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 2001 | |
92. | Reiser,Ralf | 1563 | M | Schachunion Berlin e | GER | 1956 | |
93. | Pührer,Anne | 1561 | W | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1996 | |
94. | Rößler,Linus Benedic | 1560 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | GER | 2000 | |
95. | Schießl,Hanns | 1555 | M | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 1945 | |
96. | Preißler,Niklas | 1555 | M | SV Grün-W. Niederwie | GER | 2002 | |
97. | Fiedler,Gerd | 1554 | M | SV Springer Leipzig | GER | 1946 | |
98. | Schulz,Stefan | 1549 | M | SV Görlitz 1990 | GER | 1987 | |
99. | Kunath,Tim | 1548 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2001 | |
100. | Rönsch,Georg | 1539 | M | SV Görlitz 1990 | GER | 1989 | |
101. | Rössel,Louis | 1537 | M | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 2000 | |
102. | Schubert,Frank,Dr. | 1534 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1966 | |
103. | Hehn,Stefan,Dr. | 1529 | M | SC Wangen | GER | 1944 | |
104. | Carnot,Luca | 1528 | M | TSG Apolda | GER | 1999 | |
105. | Wolf,Markus | 1528 | M | Sfr. Wieseck | GER | 1968 | |
106. | Gottschall,Ina | 1523 | W | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1958 | |
107. | Bechler,Lukas | 1502 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1996 | |
108. | Kube,Alexander | 1491 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1997 | |
109. | Neumann,Isabel | 1490 | W | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2000 | |
110. | Lüling,Volkmar | 1472 | M | Sfr. Wieseck | GER | 1958 | |
111. | Gose,Paul-Lukas | 1469 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1997 | |
112. | Umlauf,Anke | 1467 | W | Kropper SC von 1981 | GER | 1961 | |
113. | Ehrich,Dieter | 1453 | M | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarte | GER | 1968 | |
114. | Kapahnke,Tilo | 1453 | M | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau | GER | 1968 | |
115. | Freitag,Maximilian | 1447 | M | Siebenlehner SV | GER | 1995 | |
116. | Linde,Peter | 1445 | M | GER | 1954 | ||
117. | Schubert,Arvid | 1439 | M | SC 1865 Annabg.-Buch | GER | 2001 | |
118. | Laskow,Vincent | 1438 | M | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 1999 | |
119. | Viereck,Axel | 1430 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1965 | |
120. | Bui,Ngoc Han Julia | 1428 | W | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 2003 | |
121. | Arndt,Wilfried | 1428 | M | TSG 1861 Taucha | GER | 1958 | |
122. | Fischer,Elias | 1427 | M | Burgstädter TSV 1878 | GER | 2002 | |
123. | Gose,Olaf | 1419 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1968 | |
124. | Könze,Heike | 1418 | W | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2002 | |
125. | Noack,Philipp | 1400 | M | SV Görlitz 1990 | GER | 1991 | |
126. | Brüggemann,Frank | 1390 | M | Schachfreunde Zeitno | GER | 1965 | |
127. | Hommel,Niclas | 1367 | M | Schachunion Berlin e | GER | 2004 | |
128. | Jahn,Felix | 1346 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | GER | 2002 | |
129. | Ambach Salazar,Frido | 1341 | M | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 2001 | |
130. | Meyer,Julian | 1339 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1999 | |
131. | Schmidt,Alexandra | 1325 | W | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 2000 | |
132. | Hagenbeck-Hübert,Lar | 1323 | W | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2001 | |
133. | Fischer,André | 1314 | M | Burgstädter TSV 1878 | GER | 1961 | |
134. | Haustein,Heike | 1312 | W | BSV Ehrenfriedersdor | GER | 1968 | |
135. | Lehne,Arwin Hugo | 1309 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2001 | |
136. | Fahland,Maximilian | 1296 | M | Schachklub Heidenau | GER | 1998 | |
137. | Von Jan,Lena | 1283 | W | Muldental Wilkau-Haß | GER | 2002 | |
138. | Schüring,Lewin | 1263 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2000 | |
139. | Liehr,Günter | 1260 | M | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1960 | |
140. | Wong,Kar Yan | 1255 | W | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 2002 | |
141. | Minkwitz,Julian | 1248 | M | SC 1911 Großröhrsdor | GER | 2000 | |
142. | Franke,Caroline | 1211 | W | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 1986 | |
143. | Dehmel,Jennifer | 1199 | W | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 1998 | |
144. | Weser,Dietmar | 1192 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1957 | |
145. | Engeln,Matthias | 1184 | M | Sfr. Wieseck | GER | 1962 | |
146. | Schubert,Christoph | 1162 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2003 | |
147. | Schubert,Bernhard | 1153 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2001 | |
148. | Zeuner,Ole | 1153 | M | Schachzwerge Magdebu | GER | 2005 | |
149. | Wiemann,Daniel | 1138 | M | SV Seubelsdorf | GER | 2002 | |
150. | Haag,Lea | 1126 | W | Muldental Wilkau-Haß | GER | 2002 | |
151. | Sehmsdorf,Johann | 1114 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2003 | |
152. | Bui,Bao Anh Le | 1099 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 2006 | |
153. | Schnabel,Luise | 1079 | W | Schachpinguine Berli | GER | 2004 | |
154. | Rinke,Heiko | 1070 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1970 | |
155. | Scholz,Richard | 1069 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2002 | |
156. | Klarius,Brigitte | 1067 | W | TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Sch | GER | 1940 | |
157. | Rößler,Karl-Georg | 1008 | M | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | 2003 | |
158. | Müller,Richard | 992 | M | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 2004 | |
159. | Klemke,Kassandra | 984 | W | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 2003 | |
160. | Wiemann,Vanessa | 982 | W | SV Seubelsdorf | GER | 2005 | |
161. | Fischer,Laura | 977 | W | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 2004 | |
162. | Ambach Salazar,Leonh | 971 | M | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 2004 | |
163. | Hagenbeck-Hübert,Pia | 931 | W | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2002 | |
164. | Hagenbeck-Hübert,Ben | 921 | M | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2006 | |
165. | Näser,Haldor | 911 | M | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2003 | |
166. | Rössel,Gino | 895 | M | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 2006 | |
167. | Große,Frank | 890 | M | SC 1911 Großröhrsdor | GER | 1947 | |
168. | Hassemeier,Mika | 878 | M | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 2004 | |
169. | Exner,Enzo | 824 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 2001 | |
170. | Leib,Amina | 773 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 2002 | |
171. | Naujok,Merle | 769 | W | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 2003 | |
172. | Exner,Rocco | 753 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 2003 | |
173. | Rößler,Philipp | 705 | M | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | 2006 | |
174. | Vollstädt,Alex | M | GER | 2001 | |||
175. | Schubert,Michael | M | GER | 1966 | |||
176. | Fischer,Bernd | M | GER | 1968 |
(Quelle: http://www.schach-coswig.de/1213/moritzburg/teilnehmer.htm)