7. TuS Coswig - Open in Moritzburg, 18. - 20. Juli 2014
Teilnehmerliste:
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Turov,Maxim |
GM |
2594 |
M |
|
RUS |
1979 |
2. |
Rausis,Igor,Dr. |
GM |
2552 |
M |
Godesberger Schachkl |
CZE |
1961 |
3. |
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe |
GM |
2462 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1974 |
4. |
Turova,Irina |
IM |
2421 |
W |
|
RUS |
1979 |
5. |
Lanka,Zigurds |
GM |
2416 |
M |
TSV Schott Mainz |
LAT |
1960 |
6. |
Troyke,Christian |
IM |
2326 |
M |
Erfurter Schachklub |
GER |
1971 |
7. |
Wichmann,Cliff |
IM |
2321 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1971 |
8. |
Wigger,Jochen |
FM |
2300 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1980 |
9. |
Jacobi,Robin |
|
2179 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
1991 |
10. |
Schulz,Michael |
FM |
2159 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 195 |
GER |
1954 |
11. |
Schnabel,Ralf |
|
2155 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1967 |
12. |
Escher,Thomas |
|
2145 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1961 |
13. |
Löw,Gerald |
FM |
2130 |
M |
TSV Bindlach Aktionä |
GER |
1963 |
14. |
Berthold,Andreas |
|
2074 |
M |
SV 1892 Schwarzheide |
GER |
1969 |
15. |
Lutz,Rene |
|
2067 |
M |
|
GER |
1960 |
16. |
Bindig,Markus |
|
2057 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haß |
GER |
1985 |
17. |
Gander,Ralf |
|
2055 |
M |
ESV Lok Falkenberg e |
GER |
1956 |
18. |
Linnemann,Niklas |
|
2038 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
19. |
Rößler,Ulrike |
WIM |
2024 |
W |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
1977 |
20. |
Gaitzsch,Martin |
|
2021 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1986 |
21. |
Scheuermann,Bernhard |
|
2016 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1961 |
22. |
Oehl,Tim |
|
2015 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1983 |
23. |
Wolf,Andreas |
|
1990 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1979 |
24. |
Stahr,Ralf-Peter |
|
1979 |
M |
FSV Spremberg 1895 |
GER |
1958 |
25. |
Urban,Konstantin |
|
1976 |
M |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
2000 |
26. |
Pönisch,Johannes |
|
1975 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1993 |
27. |
Glasewald,Stefan |
|
1974 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1950 |
28. |
Dämering,Katrin |
WFM |
1973 |
W |
TSG Markleeberg |
GER |
1966 |
29. |
Kieslich,Aaron |
|
1970 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
30. |
Naujok,Jörg |
|
1958 |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm |
GER |
1970 |
31. |
Kliebe,Harry |
|
1949 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
32. |
Scholz,Robert |
|
1936 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
33. |
Herbrig,Thomas |
|
1935 |
M |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1966 |
34. |
Angrick,Philipp |
|
1932 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi |
GER |
1999 |
35. |
Herbrig,Alexander |
|
1931 |
M |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
2000 |
36. |
Steinert,Frank |
|
1931 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1961 |
37. |
Stein,Robert |
|
1926 |
M |
Grün-Weiß Granschütz |
GER |
2001 |
38. |
Küpper,Martin |
|
1917 |
M |
SC Fulda |
GER |
1967 |
39. |
Schroedter,Axel |
|
1915 |
M |
|
GER |
1990 |
40. |
Grund,Erwin |
|
1909 |
M |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1955 |
41. |
Marotzke,Jörg |
|
1900 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e |
GER |
1968 |
42. |
Giese,Guido |
|
1894 |
M |
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
1965 |
43. |
Haugk,Franko |
|
1884 |
M |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
1963 |
44. |
Osterroth,Reinhard |
|
1873 |
M |
SV Hermsdorf |
GER |
1946 |
45. |
Höhne,Peter |
|
1856 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1945 |
46. |
Simon,Tessa |
|
1854 |
W |
Muldental Wilkau-Haß |
GER |
2000 |
47. |
Leib,Britta |
|
1852 |
W |
SV Holstein Quickbor |
GER |
1965 |
48. |
Thamm,Merlin Jannes |
|
1845 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1997 |
49. |
Göpel,Martin |
|
1845 |
M |
ESV Lok Falkenberg e |
GER |
1991 |
50. |
Nobis,Martina |
|
1840 |
W |
SV Grün-W. Niederwie |
GER |
1959 |
51. |
Viereck,Marten |
|
1836 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
52. |
Hofmann,Rares |
|
1819 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
53. |
Zimmermann,Falk |
|
1815 |
M |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1959 |
54. |
Schieferdecker,Marti |
|
1815 |
M |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1982 |
55. |
von Koslowski,Utz |
|
1811 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
56. |
Schnabel,Bennett |
|
1809 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e |
GER |
2001 |
57. |
Fenderl,Markus |
|
1808 |
M |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1985 |
58. |
Nosek,Reinhard |
|
1803 |
M |
Schachfreunde Torgau |
GER |
1943 |
59. |
Dittrich,Frank |
|
1796 |
M |
SV Breitenworbis |
GER |
1972 |
60. |
Moses,Selina |
|
1788 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2000 |
61. |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
|
1785 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1965 |
62. |
Fügert,Martin |
|
1778 |
M |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1968 |
63. |
Dresig,Moritz |
|
1770 |
* |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
1998 |
64. |
Meth,Andreas |
|
1764 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
65. |
Freitag,Peter |
|
1764 |
M |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1987 |
66. |
Abdurakhimov,Peter |
|
1762 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2000 |
67. |
Herbrig,Marie-Helen |
|
1760 |
W |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1997 |
68. |
Alekhanov,Jannis |
|
1753 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
2001 |
69. |
Schröder,Frank |
|
1750 |
M |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. |
GER |
1960 |
70. |
Schilay,Lorenz |
|
1748 |
M |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
71. |
Wong,Gengchun |
|
1748 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2002 |
72. |
Perekhozhuk,Maksym |
|
1743 |
M |
USV Volksbank Halle |
GER |
2001 |
73. |
Roseneck,Jonas |
|
1734 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magde |
GER |
2002 |
74. |
Preißler,Niklas |
|
1731 |
M |
SV Grün-W. Niederwie |
GER |
2002 |
75. |
Beuger,Ronald |
|
1723 |
M |
SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
76. |
Beyer,Holger |
|
1719 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißen |
GER |
1967 |
77. |
Schulz,Stefan |
|
1716 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1987 |
78. |
Liebs,Thomas |
|
1715 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1979 |
79. |
Waldrich,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1712 |
M |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1954 |
80. |
Koch,Rico |
|
1696 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1989 |
81. |
Fischer,Elias |
|
1692 |
M |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
GER |
2002 |
82. |
Seibt,Artur |
|
1691 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1990 |
83. |
Kube,Alexander |
|
1680 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1997 |
84. |
Schmidt,Daniel |
|
1677 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1999 |
85. |
Gose,Paul-Lukas |
|
1677 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1997 |
86. |
Klinkhart,Thorbjörn |
|
1670 |
M |
SV Fortsch. Großhart |
GER |
1998 |
87. |
Niemann,Alexander |
|
1669 |
* |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magde |
GER |
2004 |
88. |
Kunath,Tim |
|
1662 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
89. |
Große,Martin |
|
1660 |
M |
ESV Lok Falkenberg e |
GER |
1983 |
90. |
Gasser,Horst,Dr. |
|
1658 |
M |
SF Braunfels |
GER |
1942 |
91. |
Bui,Hai Lam |
|
1657 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2002 |
92. |
Göhler,Clemens |
|
1655 |
M |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1989 |
93. |
Fuchs,Sebastian |
|
1650 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1998 |
94. |
Winn,Matthias |
|
1649 |
M |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1995 |
95. |
Rössel,Louis |
|
1647 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2000 |
96. |
Drieschner,Andreas |
|
1647 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1955 |
97. |
Gebhardt,Christine |
|
1637 |
W |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1968 |
98. |
Dinse,Michael |
|
1633 |
M |
SC Turm Reinfeld |
GER |
1954 |
99. |
Rönsch,Georg |
|
1632 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1989 |
100. |
Schilay,Andre |
|
1629 |
M |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
1973 |
101. |
Neumann,Isabel |
|
1625 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2000 |
102. |
Gottschall,Ina |
|
1617 |
W |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1958 |
103. |
Marschall,Andreas |
|
1616 |
M |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1972 |
104. |
Gerling,Lothar |
|
1613 |
M |
|
GER |
1953 |
105. |
Moldenhauer,Antje |
|
1605 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1971 |
106. |
Fahland,Maximilian |
|
1598 |
M |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1998 |
107. |
Frübing,Simone |
|
1591 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1965 |
108. |
Grasmik,Waldemar |
|
1590 |
M |
|
GER |
1937 |
109. |
Schrodt,Horst |
|
1588 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
1952 |
110. |
Schmieder,Kerstin |
|
1581 |
W |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1968 |
111. |
Fischer,Bernd |
|
1579 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1968 |
112. |
Petschel,Oliver |
|
1567 |
M |
SV Freital |
GER |
1998 |
113. |
Portsch,Claudius |
|
1561 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1950 |
114. |
Hommel,Niclas |
|
1558 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e |
GER |
2004 |
115. |
Reiser,Ralf |
|
1558 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e |
GER |
1956 |
116. |
Schneider,Siegfried |
|
1545 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haß |
GER |
1942 |
117. |
Rasch,Wolfgang,Dr. |
|
1544 |
M |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
GER |
1958 |
118. |
Jahn,Felix |
|
1544 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi |
GER |
2002 |
119. |
Schneider,Mathias |
|
1541 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1975 |
120. |
Schubert,Frank,Dr. |
|
1533 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1966 |
121. |
Niedzielski,Lars |
|
1526 |
* |
BSV Mühlhausen 04 |
GER |
1993 |
122. |
Bui,Ngoc Han Julia |
|
1525 |
W |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2003 |
123. |
Lüling,Volkmar |
|
1492 |
M |
Sfr. Wieseck |
GER |
1958 |
124. |
Bulano,Alexander |
|
1491 |
M |
Löbauer SV |
GER |
1941 |
125. |
Stockdreher,Diana |
|
1481 |
W |
HSV Eintracht Seiffe |
GER |
1978 |
126. |
Grohmann,Alexander |
|
1477 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1999 |
127. |
Linde,Peter |
|
1474 |
M |
|
GER |
1954 |
128. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Lara |
|
1470 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2001 |
129. |
Gose,Olaf |
|
1468 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1968 |
130. |
Schmidt,Alexandra |
|
1466 |
W |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2000 |
131. |
Richter,Philipp |
|
1466 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
2002 |
132. |
Hassemeier,Mika |
|
1461 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2004 |
133. |
Schießl,Hanns |
|
1456 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1945 |
134. |
Zeuner,Ole |
|
1455 |
M |
Schachzwerge Magdebu |
GER |
2005 |
135. |
Scherf,Andres |
|
1452 |
M |
Schachfreunde Torgau |
GER |
1975 |
136. |
Bui,Bao Anh Le |
|
1448 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin e |
GER |
2006 |
137. |
Sandig,Eric |
|
1441 |
M |
Schachklub Heidenau |
GER |
1989 |
138. |
Könze,Heike |
|
1440 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2002 |
139. |
Fischer,André |
|
1430 |
M |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
GER |
1961 |
140. |
Brüggemann,Frank |
|
1429 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zeitno |
GER |
1965 |
141. |
Viereck,Axel |
|
1420 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1965 |
142. |
Bechler,Lukas |
|
1415 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
143. |
Noack,Philipp |
|
1402 |
M |
SV Görlitz 1990 |
GER |
1991 |
144. |
Lehne,Arwin Hugo |
|
1397 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2001 |
145. |
Lutz,Ruben |
|
1394 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2005 |
146. |
von Koslowski,Wilhel |
|
1380 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2002 |
147. |
Schilay,Eva |
|
1367 |
W |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
148. |
Werner,Detlef |
|
1364 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1960 |
149. |
Liehr,Günter |
|
1359 |
M |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1960 |
150. |
Kapahnke,Tilo |
|
1349 |
M |
SC Starnberg |
GER |
1968 |
151. |
Minkwitz,Julian |
|
1349 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdor |
GER |
2000 |
152. |
Rosner,Andrea |
|
1325 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1971 |
153. |
Meyer,Julian |
|
1320 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
154. |
Kirsten,Annika |
|
1319 |
W |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magde |
GER |
2003 |
155. |
Wong,Kar Yan |
|
1314 |
W |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
2002 |
156. |
Lutz,Adam |
|
1294 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
157. |
Müller,Richard |
|
1282 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
2004 |
158. |
Schubert,Bernhard |
|
1273 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2001 |
159. |
Kannengießer,Louis |
|
1271 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2003 |
160. |
Schnabel,Luise |
|
1268 |
W |
Schachpinguine Berli |
GER |
2004 |
161. |
Kotschate,Tom |
|
1268 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
162. |
Haustein,Heike |
|
1260 |
W |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdor |
GER |
1968 |
163. |
Fricke,Janek Konrad |
|
1251 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e |
GER |
2004 |
164. |
Näser,Wotan |
|
1230 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
1997 |
165. |
Adler,Mirko |
|
1230 |
M |
BSG Sebnitz |
GER |
2002 |
166. |
Schubert,Christoph |
|
1224 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2003 |
167. |
Weser,Dietmar |
|
1207 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1957 |
168. |
Sehmsdorf,Johann |
|
1192 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2003 |
169. |
Looß,Damian |
|
1156 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
170. |
Fischer,Laura |
|
1153 |
W |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2004 |
171. |
Schmidt,Maja |
|
1150 |
W |
VSC Plauen 1952 |
GER |
2002 |
172. |
Rinke,Heiko |
|
1150 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1970 |
173. |
Peukert,Marc |
|
1140 |
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2004 |
174. |
Rössel,Gino |
|
1127 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
2006 |
175. |
Dittrich,Julius |
|
1119 |
M |
SV Breitenworbis |
GER |
2003 |
176. |
Rößler,Karl-Georg |
|
1098 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2003 |
177. |
Kowollik,Jannis |
|
1096 |
M |
SV Lengefeld |
GER |
2002 |
178. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Pia |
|
1075 |
W |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2002 |
179. |
Näser,Haldor |
|
1045 |
M |
SC Riesa |
GER |
2003 |
180. |
Klarius,Brigitte |
|
1023 |
W |
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Sch |
GER |
1940 |
181. |
Schilay,Maria |
|
1019 |
W |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
182. |
Exner,Enzo |
|
1017 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2001 |
183. |
Hagenbeck-H.,Ben |
|
1011 |
M |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
2006 |
184. |
Fricke,Edna Marlene |
|
974 |
W |
Schachunion Berlin e |
GER |
2003 |
185. |
Kuhl,Lothar |
|
964 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1935 |
186. |
Naujok,Merle |
|
883 |
W |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm |
GER |
2003 |
187. |
Große,Frank |
|
847 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdor |
GER |
1947 |
188. |
Rößler,Philipp |
|
831 |
M |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
2006 |
189. |
Exner,Fanny |
|
816 |
W |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2006 |
190. |
Exner,Rocco |
|
799 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2003 |
191. |
Watts,Marius |
|
759 |
M |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi |
GER |
2006 |
192. |
Fleischmann,Jakob |
|
758 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2003 |
193. |
Rößler,Jannos |
|
756 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
2006 |
194. |
Fiebig,Stefan |
|
1 |
M |
|
GER |
1980 |
195. |
Peukert,Lynn |
|
1 |
W |
|
GER |
2002 |
196. |
Schulz,Rafael |
|
1 |
* |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
2006 |
197. |
Peukert,Stefan |
|
1 |
M |
|
GER |
1975 |
(Quelle: http://www.schach-coswig.de/1314/moritzburg/open.php)