TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
1. | Inkiov,Ventzislav | GM | 2423 | M | SC Ötigheim | BUL | 1956 |
2. | Orzech,Dominik | IM | 2388 | M | SSz Gminy Pawłowice | POL | 1982 |
3. | Steinacker,Alex | 2290 | M | SV Koblenz 03/25 | GER | 1993 | |
4. | Troyke,Christian | IM | 2256 | M | Erfurter Schachklub | GER | 1971 |
5. | Weishäutel,Moritz | 2243 | M | Erfurter Schachklub | GER | 2004 | |
6. | Fuchs,Florian | FM | 2207 | M | SV Eiche Reichenbran | GER | 1989 |
7. | Kapp,Martin | FM | 2173 | M | Schachverein Erzgebi | GER | 1984 |
8. | Müller,Richard | 2132 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1993 | |
9. | Dahl,Christoph | 2122 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 2004 | |
10. | Klawa,Patrick | FM | 2104 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1974 |
11. | Fischer,Edwin | 2090 | M | SV Eiche Reichenbran | GER | 1984 | |
12. | Kunath,Tim | 2082 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2001 | |
13. | Schulz,Michael | FM | 2080 | M | SC Zitadelle Spandau | GER | 1954 |
14. | Stahr,Ralf-Peter | 2072 | M | Hohenleipischer SV L | GER | 1958 | |
15. | Faßhauer,Jacob | 2069 | M | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2002 | |
16. | Sobeck,Günter | 2061 | M | USG Chemnitz | GER | 1951 | |
17. | Haustein,Mario | 2049 | M | BSV Ehrenfriedersdor | GER | 1969 | |
18. | Czäczine,Anne | WIM | 2046 | W | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau | GER | 1985 |
19. | Burian,Simon | 2037 | M | Schachklub König Pla | GER | 2003 | |
20. | Eidner,Falk | 2024 | M | USG Chemnitz | GER | 1989 | |
21. | Preißler,Niklas | 2021 | M | SV Grün-W. Niederwie | GER | 2002 | |
22. | Kabitzke,Julian | 2020 | M | USG Chemnitz | GER | 1989 | |
23. | Gappel,Heinz | 1991 | M | SV Freital | GER | 1967 | |
24. | Arnhold,Steffi | 1990 | W | SC Einheit Bautzen | GER | 2001 | |
25. | Kapp,Stefan | 1964 | M | Schachverein Erzgebi | GER | 1986 | |
26. | Naujok,Jörg | 1961 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 1970 | |
27. | Röder,Phillip | 1951 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1981 | |
28. | Westphal,Norbert,Dr. | 1945 | M | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1944 | |
29. | Reuter,Elisa | 1931 | W | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 2005 | |
30. | Steinert,Frank | 1924 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1961 | |
31. | Kliebe,Harry | 1912 | M | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | GER | 1961 | |
32. | Franke,Luca | 1906 | M | SV 1861 Liebschwitz | GER | 2005 | |
33. | Plaettner,Stefan | 1903 | M | SC 1911 Großröhrsdor | GER | 1994 | |
34. | Siggelkow,Axel | 1902 | M | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1959 | |
35. | Fahland,Maximilian | 1896 | M | Schachklub Heidenau | GER | 1998 | |
36. | Haufe,Laurin | 1894 | M | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2005 | |
37. | Leipert,Pieter | 1892 | M | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | 2001 | |
38. | Hassemeier,Mika | 1885 | M | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 2004 | |
39. | Pönisch,Johannes | 1875 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1993 | |
40. | Jäger,Marco | 1874 | M | SKV Bad Freienwalde/ | GER | 1982 | |
41. | Leib,Britta | 1873 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 1965 | |
42. | Glasewald,Stefan | 1868 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1950 | |
43. | Schäfer,Bernd | 1863 | M | TV Freiberg 1844 | GER | 1952 | |
44. | Richter,Daniel | 1855 | M | Sportverein Senftenb | GER | 1972 | |
45. | Könze,Heike | 1851 | W | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2002 | |
46. | Joppich,Til | 1846 | M | Schachzwerge Magdebu | GER | 2005 | |
47. | Wang,Ruiming | 1843 | M | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2003 | |
48. | Nosek,Reinhard | 1841 | M | Schachfreunde Torgau | GER | 1943 | |
49. | Grund,Erwin | 1837 | M | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | GER | 1955 | |
50. | Viereck,Marten | 1836 | M | GER | 1996 | ||
51. | Hagenbeck-Hübert,Lara | 1836 | W | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2001 | |
52. | Sehmsdorf,Johann | 1832 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 2003 | |
53. | Schäfer,Konstantin | 1831 | M | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2004 | |
54. | Enxing,Philemon | 1831 | M | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2002 | |
55. | Kosovska,Olena | 1831 | W | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 1990 | |
56. | Wagner,Victoria | 1821 | W | Erfurter Schachklub | GER | 2004 | |
57. | Peglau,Mirjam | 1814 | W | Schachzentrum Seebli | GER | 2005 | |
58. | Koch,Rico | 1809 | M | Schachklub Heidenau | GER | 1989 | |
59. | Mahnke,Ralf,Dr. | 1804 | M | SC Nidderau | GER | 1963 | |
60. | Hörkner,Nico | 1804 | M | Schachklub König Pla | GER | 2003 | |
61. | Bernhard,Torsten | 1804 | M | Schachfreunde Fortun | GER | 1965 | |
62. | Heutling,Elina | 1801 | W | Schachzwerge Magdebu | GER | 2005 | |
63. | Mühlberg,Frank | 1798 | M | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1959 | |
64. | Heinig,Jürgen | 1793 | M | SSV Altenberg | GER | 1952 | |
65. | Höhne,Peter | 1789 | M | SG Hohndorf SAbt | GER | 1945 | |
66. | Moses,Selina | 1788 | W | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2000 | |
67. | Ermitsch,Magnus | 1773 | M | SC Borussia Lichtenb | GER | 2009 | |
68. | Hoffmann,Uwe | 1769 | M | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1965 | |
69. | Peglau,Markus,Dr. | 1768 | M | Schachzentrum Seebli | GER | 1962 | |
70. | Zimmermann,Falk | 1752 | M | TV Freiberg 1844 | GER | 1959 | |
71. | Osterroth,Reinhard | 1742 | M | GER | 1946 | ||
72. | Moldenhauer,Antje | 1740 | W | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1971 | |
73. | Hagenbeck-Hübert,Ben | 1738 | M | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2006 | |
74. | Reimann,Daniel | 1737 | M | SV Görlitz 1990 | GER | 1990 | |
75. | Kumar,Amod | 1735 | M | SSV Rotation Berlin | SWE | 1985 | |
76. | Bochmann,Peter | 1722 | M | Schach macht fit | GER | 1945 | |
77. | Kuznetsov,Boris | 1720 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1997 | |
78. | Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang | 1719 | M | SV Schachfreunde Fri | GER | 2005 | |
79. | Röbke,Martin | 1710 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1995 | |
80. | Oswald,Lena | 1708 | W | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2002 | |
81. | Schöhl,Gerd | 1705 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1954 | |
82. | Pohl,Max-Richard | 1705 | M | TV 1887 Germania Her | GER | 1998 | |
83. | Wagner,Margarethe | 1705 | W | Erfurter Schachklub | GER | 2006 | |
84. | Peglau,Charis | 1703 | W | Schachzentrum Seebli | GER | 2008 | |
85. | Oswald,Hannah | 1702 | W | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2005 | |
86. | Lehne,Arwin Hugo | 1701 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2001 | |
87. | Hriday Dharmesh Sheth, Hriday Dharmesh | 1695 | M | IND | 2006 | ||
88. | Krafzik,Roland | 1693 | M | SSG Lübbenau e.V. | GER | 1962 | |
89. | Möller,Florian | 1679 | M | SV Thuringia Königse | GER | 1993 | |
90. | Kapp,Frank | 1676 | M | TSV IFA Chemnitz | GER | 1957 | |
91. | Udelnov,Valentin | 1663 | M | Schachzwerge Magdebu | GER | 2008 | |
92. | Gutewort,Paul Emil | 1660 | M | Schachfreunde Nordos | GER | 2006 | |
93. | Schmidt,Sergej | 1650 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1974 | |
94. | Meyer,Julian | 1646 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1999 | |
95. | Bertram,Thomas | 1644 | M | Schachfreunde Bad La | GER | 1954 | |
96. | Sperling,Christoph | 1637 | M | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | 2003 | |
97. | Pichelmann,Rüdiger | 1636 | M | SC Riesa | GER | 1958 | |
98. | Pührer,Anne | 1628 | W | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1996 | |
99. | Dinse,Michael | 1627 | M | Schachclub Turm-Rein | GER | 1954 | |
100. | Thalheim,Jonas | 1626 | M | SC 1911 Großröhrsdor | GER | 2002 | |
101. | Frübing,Simone | 1625 | W | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1965 | |
102. | Schneider,Mathias | 1624 | M | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1975 | |
103. | Radeke,Wolfgang | 1624 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 1952 | |
104. | Rudolph,Jürgen | 1622 | M | SV Springer Leipzig | GER | 1946 | |
105. | Kötz,Michael | 1621 | M | Einheit Börnichen | GER | 1959 | |
106. | Schubert,Bernhard | 1618 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2001 | |
107. | Peglau,Sarah | 1616 | W | Schachzentrum Seebli | GER | 2003 | |
108. | Fischer,Bernd | 1606 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1968 | |
109. | Wiese,Eric | 1588 | M | SC Riesa | GER | 2005 | |
110. | Bramser,Ralf | 1587 | M | SSV Fortschritt Lich | GER | 1954 | |
111. | Bürkle,Florian | 1586 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1994 | |
112. | Hagenbeck-Hübert,Jan | 1585 | M | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2007 | |
113. | Döge,Wolf-Peter | 1585 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2005 | |
114. | Fiebig,Stefan | 1583 | M | GER | 1980 | ||
115. | Günther,Fabian | 1579 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2005 | |
116. | Stockdreher,Diana | 1570 | W | HSV Eintracht Seiffe | GER | 1978 | |
117. | Gerstenberg,Lutz | 1570 | M | SG Neukirchen/Erzg. | GER | 1941 | |
118. | Seibt,Bruno | 1559 | M | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | 2005 | |
119. | Drieschner,Andreas | 1556 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1955 | |
120. | Franke,Helmut | 1555 | M | HSV Eintracht Seiffe | GER | 1954 | |
121. | Fischer,Bernd,Dr. | 1545 | M | SC Riesa | GER | 1939 | |
122. | Petzke,Julian | 1537 | M | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2008 | |
123. | Reuter,Marek | 1533 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 2005 | |
124. | Weiß,Ina | 1532 | W | SV Eppendorf | GER | 1972 | |
125. | Rohde,Jochen | 1530 | M | ehemals Lok Meißen | GER | 1964 | |
126. | Andreas,Bruno | 1524 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2005 | |
127. | Müller,Jörg René | 1523 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | GER | 1959 | |
128. | Heiser,Quentin | 1521 | M | USG Chemnitz | GER | 2008 | |
129. | Peglau,Dora | 1516 | W | Schachzentrum Seebli | GER | 2008 | |
130. | Dargatz,Heiko | 1511 | M | Erster Burgstädter S | GER | 1964 | |
131. | Viereck,Axel | 1507 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1965 | |
132. | Burns,Mikala Tristan | 1498 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 2008 | |
133. | Müller,Helene | 1497 | W | TSV Kitzscher | GER | 2006 | |
134. | Linnemann,Caspar | 1489 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2008 | |
135. | Gappel,Felix | 1477 | M | SV Freital | GER | 2004 | |
136. | Ehrich,Dieter | 1476 | M | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarte | GER | 1968 | |
137. | Rosner,Andrea | 1473 | W | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1971 | |
138. | Luft,David | 1471 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 2005 | |
139. | Thalheim,Sara | 1468 | W | SC 1911 Großröhrsdor | GER | 2004 | |
140. | Fleischmann,Jakob | 1467 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2003 | |
141. | Weinitschke,Daniel | 1466 | M | Krostitzer SV | GER | 1999 | |
142. | Fruth,David | 1450 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2009 | |
143. | Petarus,Bilal | 1441 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2002 | |
144. | Roschke,Michel | 1440 | M | SV Klitten / Boxberg | GER | 1986 | |
145. | May,Alexander | 1425 | M | SV Gernrode 1887 | GER | 2007 | |
146. | Krüger,Marcel | 1419 | M | Erster Burgstädter S | GER | 1975 | |
147. | Kullmann,Max | 1406 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2010 | |
148. | Hagenbeck-Hübert,Nick | 1399 | M | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2004 | |
149. | Brüggemann,Frank | 1391 | M | Schachfreunde Zeitno | GER | 1965 | |
150. | Petzke,Jonas | 1380 | M | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2006 | |
151. | Baensch,Frank | 1364 | M | Schach macht fit | GER | 1954 | |
152. | Haustein,Heike | 1351 | W | BSV Ehrenfriedersdor | GER | 1968 | |
153. | Hünig,Eberhard | 1349 | M | SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk | GER | 1947 | |
154. | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr. | 1333 | M | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarte | GER | 1935 | |
155. | Petarus,Yassin | 1324 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2004 | |
156. | Götze,Tilman | 1322 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2005 | |
157. | Liehr,Günter | 1321 | M | SG Kesselsdorf | GER | 1960 | |
158. | Rößler,Philipp | 1313 | M | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | 2006 | |
159. | Schmuck,Jörg,Dr. | 1306 | M | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 1965 | |
160. | Kullmann,Theo | 1306 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2010 | |
161. | Neuhoff,Laertes | 1305 | M | Schachgemeinschaft L | GER | 2010 | |
162. | Wagner,Andreas,Dr. | 1281 | M | Erfurter Schachklub | GER | 1974 | |
163. | Heutling,Sarah | 1281 | W | Schachzwerge Magdebu | GER | 2009 | |
164. | Bergmann,Moritz | 1260 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | GER | 2010 | |
165. | Müller,Josef | 1259 | M | TSV Kitzscher | GER | 2008 | |
166. | Weser,Dietmar | 1255 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1957 | |
167. | Knappe,Stefan | 1241 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | GER | 1975 | |
168. | Czäczine,Paula | 1237 | W | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau | GER | 2011 | |
169. | Heutling,Thomas | 1233 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | GER | 1974 | |
170. | Udelnow,Andrej | 1233 | M | SG Aufbau Elbe Magde | GER | 1972 | |
171. | Al-Haj Hemidi,Bassam | 1230 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2004 | |
172. | Pfeifer,Jason Di | 1216 | M | Schachzentrum Seebli | GER | 2007 | |
173. | Radeke,Timothy | 1216 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 2011 | |
174. | Pimenov,Danil | 1212 | M | SV Schachfreunde Fri | GER | 2010 | |
175. | Lippert,Adrian | 1208 | M | Schach macht fit | GER | 2002 | |
176. | Naake,Alrun | 1207 | W | Schach macht fit | GER | 2003 | |
177. | Neumann,Lukas | 1205 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2005 | |
178. | Czäczine,Laura | 1188 | W | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau | GER | 2008 | |
179. | Fruth,Matthias,Dr. | 1188 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1979 | |
180. | Silz,René | 1181 | M | GER | 1972 | ||
181. | Reinicke,Anton | 1180 | M | Schach macht fit | GER | 2004 | |
182. | Rinke,Heiko | 1167 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1970 | |
183. | Fischer,Laura | 1162 | W | GER | 2004 | ||
184. | Müller,Cosima | 1160 | W | SSV Altenberg | GER | 2009 | |
185. | Imhof,Erwin | 1150 | M | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 2004 | |
186. | Fuchs,Alexandra | 1136 | W | Schachverein Marienb | GER | 2000 | |
187. | Bertram,Marina | 1112 | W | Schachfreunde Bad La | GER | 1960 | |
188. | Exner,Enrico | 1109 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1971 | |
189. | Tschirpig,Sebastian | 1099 | M | SV Fortschritt Pirna | GER | 2007 | |
190. | Schmidt,Katja | 1079 | W | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | GER | 1975 | |
191. | Peglau,Lorena Julia | 1074 | W | Schachzentrum Seebli | GER | 2011 | |
192. | Schmidt,Frederick | 1068 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2008 | |
193. | Weiß,Nora | 1045 | W | SV Eppendorf | GER | 2007 | |
194. | Radeke,Jennifer | 1043 | W | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | GER | 2008 | |
195. | Peglau,Paul David | 1016 | M | Schachzentrum Seebli | GER | 2013 | |
196. | Fehrke,Conrad | 1005 | M | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 2007 | |
197. | Müller,Ariana | 981 | W | Schachzentrum Seebli | GER | 2011 | |
198. | Rößler,Helena | 955 | W | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | 2011 | |
199. | Viereck,Mirjam | 919 | W | GER | 1994 | ||
200. | Müller,Silke | 876 | W | TSV Kitzscher | GER | 1977 | |
201. | Watts,Marius | 842 | M | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzi | GER | 2006 | |
202. | Kültz,Leonie | 807 | W | SG Neukirchen/Erzg. | GER | 2007 | |
203. | Zemmrich,Kevin | M | Schach bei Mädler | GER | 1989 | ||
204. | Hagenbeck-Hübert,Hartmut | M | GER | 1966 | |||
205. | Linnemann,Jan | M | SV Moritzburg | GER | 1963 | ||
206. | Rosenhan,Jonas | M | GER | 1994 | |||
207. | Nickel,Viola | W | GER | 1969 | |||
208. | Zemmrich,Andi | M | Schach bei Mädler | GER | 1977 | ||
209. | Zemmrich,Filip | M | Schach bei Mädler | GER | 2009 | ||
210. | Pfeifer,Hannes | M | GER | 1964 | |||
211. | Zenker,Felix | M | GER | 2003 |