Name |
Rd.1 |
Rd.2 |
Rd.3 |
Rd.4 |
Rd.5 |
Rd.6 |
Rd.7 |
Rd.8 |
Rd.9 |
Rd.10 |
Rd.11 |
Sum |
Setz-/End-Platz |
|
u10w |
Lucie Sadewasser (SV Gryps) |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4.0 |
50./76. |
|
u10 |
Neoptolemos Tsoumanis (SV Gryps) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
64./64. |
|
Paul-Leopold Schluckner (SG Jasmund 1996) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2.5 |
80./90. |
|
u12w |
Rabea Schumann (SSC Rostock 07) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
4.5 |
81./75. |
|
u12 |
Florian Schmekel (SAV Torgelow) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
4.5 |
44./59. |
|
Karl Bardosch (SSC Rostock 07) |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
6.0 |
52./33. |
|
u14w |
Constanze Wulf (SC Mecklenburger Springer) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
- |
- |
3.0 |
20./23. |
|
u14 |
Kevin Schreiber (SC Mecklenburger Springer) |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
3.0 |
19./25. |
|
u16w |
Miriam Rogasch (SV Gryps) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
4.5 |
13./15. |
|
u16 |
Christoph Wolf (SC Neukloster) |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
- |
- |
4.0 |
22./18. |
|
u18w |
Ulrike Schöbel (SV Malchower Schachinsel) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
- |
- |
4.5 |
21./13. |
|
u18 |
Florian Kugler (SC Neukloster) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
- |
- |
5.0 |
14./7. |
|
Offene Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft u14 |
Daniela Eggert (SG Jasmund 1996) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+ |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1.0 |
41./49. |
|
Offene Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft u25 |
Robert Zentgraf (SAV Torgelow) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
6.0 |
5./8. |
|
Max Weber (SSC Rostock 07) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
- |
- |
6.0 |
21./7. |
|
Michael Ehlers (SAV Torgelow) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
5.0 |
24./22. |
|
Ruben Lehmann (SSC Rostock 07) |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
- |
- |
5.5 |
26./11. |
|
Christoph Baier (SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
- |
- |
5.0 |
28./27. |
|
Alexander Valet (SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
- |
- |
5.5 |
34./16. |
|
Ole Celmer (SSC Rostock 07) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
- |
- |
4.0 |
38./46. |
|
Alexander Luther (SSC Rostock 07) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
- |
4.0 |
34./45. |
|
Mathias Leddin (SC Vita Binz) |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
+ |
½ |
- |
- |
2.0 |
63./64. |
|
André Eggert (SG Jasmund 1996) |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
+ |
0 |
0 |
+ |
½ |
- |
- |
1.0 |
66./65. |
|
Florian Bauch (SG Jasmund 1996) |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
+ |
0 |
½ |
- |
- |
2.0 |
68./66. |
|