Pl. |
Spieler |
Elo |
Verein |
Pkt. |
Schnitt |
Buchh |
1. |
GM Thomas Luther |
2569 |
SC Neukloster |
6,5 |
2488 |
46,0 |
2. |
IM Vitaly Kunin |
2462 |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau |
6,5 |
2483 |
48,0 |
3. |
GM Artur Jussupow |
2605 |
SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen e.V. |
6,5 |
2455 |
46,0 |
4. |
GM Igor Khenkin |
2595 |
TV Tegernsee |
6,0 |
2506 |
51,0 |
5. |
GM Leonid Kritz |
2561 |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 |
6,0 |
2492 |
47,0 |
6. |
IM Jakob Meister |
2493 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
6,0 |
2402 |
45,5 |
7. |
IM Thomas Henrichs |
2434 |
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
5,5 |
2487 |
50,0 |
8. |
GM Michael Prusikin |
2563 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
5,5 |
2470 |
44,5 |
9. |
GM Raj Tischbierek |
2466 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
5,5 |
2464 |
46,0 |
10. |
GM David Baramidze |
2554 |
SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen e.V. |
5,5 |
2442 |
42,5 |
11. |
FM Karl-Jasmin Muranyi |
2359 |
SC 1975 Bann e.V. |
5,5 |
2423 |
38,5 |
12. |
GM Alexander Naumann |
2532 |
SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen e.V. |
5,5 |
2419 |
47,0 |
13. |
GM Jan Gustafsson |
2614 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
5,0 |
2480 |
49,5 |
14. |
Christian Köpke |
2274 |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
5,0 |
2462 |
46,0 |
15. |
GM Alexander Graf |
2604 |
SG Porz e.V. |
5,0 |
2437 |
47,5 |
16. |
Jens Reipsch |
2293 |
USV Halle e. V. |
5,0 |
2406 |
40,5 |
17. |
FM Alexander Markgraf |
2412 |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
5,0 |
2398 |
40,0 |
18. |
IM Jan Michael Sprenger |
2505 |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 |
5,0 |
2395 |
41,0 |
19. |
IM Gerlef Meins |
2446 |
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
5,0 |
2364 |
37,5 |
20. |
IM Herbert Bastian |
2413 |
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. |
5,0 |
2330 |
38,5 |
21. |
FM Michael Becker |
2320 |
USV Halle e. V. |
4,5 |
2429 |
43,0 |
22. |
FM Christoph Rother |
2293 |
SV Fortuna Regensburg |
4,5 |
2382 |
40,0 |
23. |
Jewgeni Degtiarev |
2388 |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
4,5 |
2381 |
43,5 |
24. |
IM Thies Heinemann |
2443 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
4,5 |
2360 |
41,0 |
25. |
FM Andreas Reuß |
2354 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
4,5 |
2352 |
39,0 |
26. |
IM Ralf Schöne |
2339 |
SV Marzahna 57 e.V. |
4,5 |
2348 |
38,0 |
27. |
FM Dr. Udo Kaeser |
2343 |
SV Turm 25 Bergheim |
4,5 |
2344 |
36,0 |
28. |
Hannes Knuth |
2283 |
SC Neukloster |
4,5 |
2311 |
34,5 |
29. |
FM Thomas Schunk |
2315 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
4,0 |
2398 |
39,0 |
30. |
FM Dr. Thomas Höpfl |
2313 |
USV Halle e. V. |
4,0 |
2393 |
40,0 |
31. |
Eduard Schunk |
2349 |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
4,0 |
2345 |
37,0 |
32. |
GM Lutz Espig |
2402 |
Schachklub König Plauen |
4,0 |
2277 |
35,0 |
33. |
FM Dr. Wolfram Heinig |
2338 |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
3,5 |
2425 |
42,0 |
34. |
Niclas Huschenbeth |
2287 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
3,5 |
2405 |
44,0 |
35. |
FM Ilja Brener |
2323 |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
3,5 |
2398 |
41,5 |
36. |
Georg Meier |
2424 |
SC Eppingen |
3,5 |
2365 |
39,5 |
37. |
FM Thomas Michalczak |
2361 |
SVG Plettenberg 1920 e.V. |
3,5 |
2344 |
37,5 |
38. |
Martin Schuster |
2222 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
3,5 |
2342 |
33,5 |
39. |
FM Mike Stolz |
2385 |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
3,5 |
2336 |
39,5 |
40. |
Norman Schütze |
2161 |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
3,5 |
2295 |
32,0 |
41. |
Holger Namyslo |
2279 |
SAbt TG Biberach |
3,5 |
2270 |
32,0 |
42. |
Stephan Holzschuh |
2257 |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
3,0 |
2317 |
32,0 |
43. |
FM Klaus-Peter Zuse |
2333 |
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim |
3,0 |
2267 |
32,5 |
44. |
Dieter Bischoff |
2147 |
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
2,5 |
2319 |
33,5 |
45. |
Andreas Basilius Gikas |
2231 |
SC Bonn-Beuel |
2,5 |
2295 |
33,5 |
46. |
Christian Rathje |
2130 |
SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2,0 |
2273 |
31,5 |