1 | GM Alexander Donchenko | 2690 | SF Deizisau | 11.0 / 13 |
2 | IM Patrick Zelbel | 2443 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 10.0 / 13 |
3 | IM Christian Braun | 2431 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. | 9.5 / 13 |
4 | FM Tobias Kölle | 2305 | TSV Schönaich | 9.0 / 13 |
5 | IM Roven Vogel | 2416 | USV TU Dresden | 9.0 / 13 |
6 | IM Ilja Schneider | 2442 | HSK Lister Turm | 9.0 / 13 |
7 | IM Valentin Buckels | 2407 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 9.0 / 13 |
8 | FM Alexander Krastev | 2334 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 9.0 / 13 |
9 | IM Michael Kopylov | 2380 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 8.5 / 13 |
10 | IM Dr. Florian Grafl | 2318 | FC Bayern München e.V. | 8.5 / 13 |
11 | IM Hannes Langrock | 2327 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 8.5 / 13 |
12 | Marvin Henning | 2129 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 8.5 / 13 |
13 | IM Aljoscha Feuerstack | 2474 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | 8.5 / 13 |
14 | GM Daniel Hausrath | 2463 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. | 8.5 / 13 |
15 | Pascal Brunke | 2018 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 8.5 / 13 |
16 | GM Dennis Wagner | 2569 | SV Hockenheim | 8.0 / 13 |
17 | FM Frederik Svane | 2414 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 8.0 / 13 |
18 | FM Paul Zwahr | 2249 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 8.0 / 13 |
19 | Veaceslav Cofmann | 2276 | SC Eppingen | 8.0 / 13 |
20 | Marius Fromm | 2234 | Greifswalder SV | 8.0 / 13 |
21 | IM Christian Köpke | 2338 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 8.0 / 13 |
22 | Dirk Hummel | 2236 | SV Osnabrück von 1919 | 8.0 / 13 |
23 | IM Sven Telljohann | 2324 | Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 | 8.0 / 13 |
24 | | | | 7.5 / 13 |
25 | IM Johannes Carow | 2446 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 7.5 / 13 |
26 | Christian Brunke | 2100 | Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 | 7.5 / 13 |
27 | FM Eduard Miller | 2368 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 7.5 / 13 |
28 | FM Collin Colbow | 2252 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 7.5 / 13 |
29 | IM Georg Seul | 2326 | SV 03/25 Koblenz | 7.5 / 13 |
30 | FM Stefan Eilers | 2244 | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach | 7.5 / 13 |
31 | IM Ashot Parvanyan | 2422 | SG Turm Kiel von 1910 | 7.0 / 13 |
32 | FM Karsten Schulz | 2263 | SF Schwerin | 7.0 / 13 |
33 | Marcel Singh | 1778 | Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V. | 7.0 / 13 |
34 | Dr. Christian Böttcher | 2151 | SV Hellern | 7.0 / 13 |
35 | CM Jann-Christian Tiarks | 2083 | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | 7.0 / 13 |
36 | FM Dr. Wolfram Heinig | 2195 | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | 7.0 / 13 |
37 | Alfred Parvanyan | 2131 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 7.0 / 13 |
38 | Peter Goldinger | 2038 | SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V. | 7.0 / 12 |
39 | FM Holger Namyslo | 2039 | TG Biberach | 7.0 / 13 |
40 | FM Rainer Kleeschätzky | 2250 | Forster Schachclub 95 | 7.0 / 13 |
41 | FM Olaf Steffens | 2136 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 7.0 / 13 |
42 | David Färber | 2307 | SV 1947 Walldorf | 6.5 / 13 |
43 | Ralf Mittag | 2006 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 6.5 / 13 |
44 | FM Hendrik Reichmann | 2317 | SF Schwerin | 6.5 / 13 |
45 | Marc Schulze | 2218 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 6.5 / 13 |
46 | Andreas Volkmer | 2117 | SV Berolina Mitte e.V. | 6.5 / 13 |
47 | FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy | 2252 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. | 6.5 / 13 |
48 | FM Patrick Burkart | 2260 | SV 1920 Hofheim | 6.5 / 13 |
49 | Gregor Flüchter | 2226 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 6.5 / 13 |
50 | FM Dmitrii Marcziter | 2258 | DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 | 6.5 / 13 |
51 | FM Christoph Serrer | 2234 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | 6.5 / 13 |
52 | Dr. Elias Serbu | 2105 | SK Langen | 6.5 / 13 |
53 | Daniel Kopylov | 2355 | TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V | 6.5 / 13 |
54 | Daniel Elias Ochs | 2004 | Wiesbadener SV 1885 | 6.0 / 13 |
55 | Christoph Dahl | 2206 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 6.0 / 13 |
56 | Steffen Michel | 2097 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 6.0 / 13 |
57 | Arno Reindl | 1952 | SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. | 6.0 / 13 |
58 | FM Frank Buchenau | 2321 | HSK Lister Turm | 6.0 / 12 |
59 | Rolf Hundack | 2091 | Bremer SG von 1877 | 6.0 / 13 |
60 | David Halt | 2078 | SK Vellmar 1950 | 6.0 / 13 |
61 | FM Dr. Thomas Wessendorf | 2250 | Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. | 5.5 / 10 |
62 | Tobias Kolb | 2261 | SC 1868 Bamberg | 5.5 / 13 |
63 | Erik Förster | 2041 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 5.5 / 13 |
64 | FM Gerald Löw | 2137 | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | 5.5 / 13 |
65 | Roman Kurley | 1856 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.5 / 13 |
66 | Thomas Heinrich | 2090 | VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. | 5.5 / 13 |
67 | Jonas Eilenberg | 2169 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | 5.5 / 13 |
68 | Lukas Rudolph | 1912 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 | 5.5 / 13 |
69 | FM Dr. Jan-Paul Ritscher | 2233 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | 5.5 / 12 |
70 | Thilo Hoppe | 2120 | Schachclub Bonn Beuel | 5.5 / 13 |
71 | Jonas Simon Gremmel | 2052 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | 5.5 / 13 |
72 | FM Hendrik Hoffmann | 2217 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 5.0 / 13 |
73 | Markus Löhr | 2167 | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | 5.0 / 13 |
74 | Michael Hohlbein | 2048 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen | 5.0 / 13 |
75 | Lepu Coco Zhou | 1948 | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 5.0 / 13 |
76 | Arnim Bossy | 2090 | SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e. V. | 5.0 / 13 |
77 | WCM Luisa Bashylina | 1965 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 5.0 / 13 |
78 | Bastian Perner | 1858 | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 5.0 / 13 |
79 | IM Klaus Klundt | 2288 | SC Heusenstamm | 5.0 / 13 |
80 | Matthias Ahlberg | 2082 | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | 5.0 / 13 |
81 | FM Daniel Siedentopf | 2247 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 4.5 / 12 |
82 | IM Jonas Rosner | 2431 | SK 1926 Ettlingen | 4.5 / 10 |
83 | Karl-Ernst Blübaum | 2256 | Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. | 4.5 / 13 |
84 | Lennart Meyling | 2035 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 / 13 |
85 | Simon Frohnhäuser | 2030 | SK Frankenthal | 4.5 / 13 |
86 | Sebastian Müller | 1969 | Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 4.0 / 13 |
87 | Prof. Dr. Erich Flach | 2053 | SV Griesheim 1976 | 4.0 / 13 |
88 | FM Michael Schulz | 2140 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. | 3.5 / 13 |
89 | Uwe Wend | 1981 | SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 | 3.5 / 13 |
90 | FM Felix Meißner | 2320 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 3.0 / 7 |
91 | Florian Kull | 2105 | SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 | 3.0 / 13 |
92 | Lloyd Shang Burkart | 1651 | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | 3.0 / 13 |
93 | Yannick Koch | 2062 | Hamelner SV | 1.5 / 8 |
94 | IM Lev Yankelevich | 2332 | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 | 1.0 / 3 |
95 | FM Ruben Gideon Köllner | 2390 | SF Deizisau | 1.0 / 4 |
96 | Markus Pauly | 1911 | Sfr. Erbach | 0.0 / 5 |
97 | IM Sebastian Plischki | 2348 | SK Rinteln | 0.0 / 1 |
98 | | | | 0.0 / 7 |