Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Bayern | 2107 | BAY | ||
1 | Graf, Felix | 20 | 2465 | GER | ||
2 | Mons, Leon | 18 | 2402 | GER | ||
3 | Berchtenbreiter, M | 20 | 2401 | GER | ||
4 | Ott, Florian | 16 | 2119 | GER | ||
5 | Gretz, Denis | 14 | 1997 | GER | ||
6 | Berger, Nadja | 18w | 1847 | W | GER | |
7 | Siegl, Melina | 16w | 1832 | W | GER | |
8 | Reimann, Sebastian | 12 | 1792 | GER | ||
9 | Böse, Carolin | 12w | 1219 | W | GER | |
2 | 2. | Rheinland-Pfalz | 2056 | RLP | ||
1 | 258 | Carow, Johannes | 18 | 2401 | GER | |
2 | 1168 | Yankelevich, Lev | 16 | 2191 | GER | |
3 | 264 | Stahnecker, Ludwig | 18 | 2170 | GER | |
4 | 221 | Perske, Thore | 14 | 2146 | GER | |
5 | 269 | Carow, Annelen | 20w | 2037 | W | GER |
6 | 1057 | Schwarz, Larissa | 16w | 1923 | W | GER |
7 | 1071 | Muckle, Julius | 12 | 1845 | GER | |
8 | 1116 | Sanati, Charlotte | 12w | 1737 | W | GER |
3 | 3. | Sachsen | 2026 | SAC | ||
1 | Neef, Maximilian | 18 | 2321 | GER | ||
2 | Möhn, Hans | 18 | 2205 | GER | ||
3 | Richter, Leonard | 16 | 2118 | GER | ||
4 | Nguyen Minh, Thuy | 20w | 2011 | W | GER | |
5 | Urban, Konstantin | 14 | 1986 | GER | ||
6 | Gungl, Theo | 12 | 1975 | GER | ||
7 | Kempe, Anne | 14w | 1770 | W | GER | |
8 | Nobis, Anna | 14w | 1825 | W | GER | |
9 | Moses, Selina | 14w | 1688 | W | GER | |
10 | Bui, Ngoc Han Juli | 12w | 1386 | W | GER | |
4 | 4. | Niedersachsen 1 | 2001 | NDS | ||
1 | Koop, Thorben | 16 | 2245 | GER | ||
2 | Tennert, Simon | 16 | 2192 | GER | ||
3 | Raum, Sebastian | 20 | 2175 | GER | ||
4 | Düssler, Stefanie | 18w | 2089 | W | GER | |
5 | Bruns, Kai-Christi | 14 | 1974 | GER | ||
6 | Diederichs, Luise | 16w | 1938 | W | GER | |
7 | Laubrock, Paul | 12 | 1830 | GER | ||
8 | Schulze, Lara | 12w | 1561 | W | GER | |
5 | 5. | Nordrhein-Westfale | 1976 | NRW | ||
1 | Kuckling, Hannah | 18w | 2114 | W | GER | |
2 | Schröder, Kevin | 14 | 2137 | GER | ||
3 | Imcke, Patrick | 16 | 2102 | GER | ||
4 | Meyers, Mark | 16 | 2012 | GER | ||
5 | Sabirov, Ramil | 16 | 2002 | GER | ||
6 | Flüchter, Gregor | 14 | 1996 | GER | ||
7 | Savchenko, Daniel | 12 | 1808 | GER | ||
8 | Bork, Sophie | 16w | 1640 | W | GER | |
9 | Möller, Lisa-Marie | 12w | 1488 | W | GER | |
6 | 6. | Baden | 1938 | BAD | ||
1 | Noe, Christopher | 18 | 2268 | GER | ||
2 | Becker, Matthias | 18 | 2141 | GER | ||
3 | Ruff, Maximilian | 16 | 2053 | GER | ||
4 | Riehle, Marco | 14 | 1890 | GER | ||
5 | Steimbach, Isabel | 18w | 1833 | W | GER | |
6 | Wiesner, Paula | 14w | 1813 | W | GER | |
7 | Weis, Olga | 14w | 1757 | W | GER | |
8 | Wiesner, Alexander | 12 | 1751 | GER | ||
9 | Lohrmann, Tabea | 12w | 1276 | W | GER | |
7 | 7. | Schleswig-Holstein | 1934 | SHO | ||
1 | Powierski, Emil | 18 | 2244 | GER | ||
2 | Krause, Benedict | 16 | 2169 | GER | ||
3 | Kololli, Kevin | 14 | 2094 | GER | ||
4 | Schwarzat, Julian | 20 | 2030 | GER | ||
5 | Polert, Annika | 18w | 1822 | W | GER | |
6 | Rieß, Alexander | 12 | 1739 | GER | ||
7 | Rosmait, Emily | 16w | 1743 | W | GER | |
8 | Köhler, Inken | 12w | 1627 | W | GER | |
8 | 8. | Bremen | 1885 | BRE | ||
1 | Heyne, Lukas | 18 | 2111 | GER | ||
2 | Kollars, Dmitrij | 14 | 2120 | GER | ||
3 | Kardoeus, David | 16 | 1948 | GER | ||
4 | Kügel, Tobias | 18 | 2066 | GER | ||
5 | Rockmann, Jan-Okke | 12 | 1843 | GER | ||
6 | Wachinger, David | 16 | 1845 | GER | ||
7 | Erofeev, Anastasia | 20w | 1736 | W | GER | |
8 | Silber, Stefanie | 14w | 1412 | W | GER | |
9 | Sinnhöfer, Lilian | 12w | 972 | W | GER | |
9 | 9. | Hessen | 1883 | HES | ||
1 | Hahn, Markus | 20 | 2191 | GER | ||
2 | Baskin, Robert | 14 | 2177 | GER | ||
3 | Galkin, Wladislaw | 18 | 2128 | GER | ||
4 | Keller, Peter | 16 | 1985 | GER | ||
5 | Schmalhorst, Sophi | 18w | 1965 | W | GER | |
6 | Schirra, Maurice | 12 | 1713 | GER | ||
7 | Schneider, Sabrina | 16w | 1440 | W | GER | |
8 | Reinecke, Katharin | 12w | 1461 | W | GER | |
10 | 10. | Württemberg | 1879 | WÜR | ||
1 | Zimmermann, Ulrich | 20 | 2276 | GER | ||
2 | Gibicar, Danijel | 18 | 2130 | GER | ||
3 | Walter, Kevin | 16 | 1979 | GER | ||
4 | Schmidt, Tobias | 14 | 1987 | GER | ||
5 | Gaßmann, Linda | 16w | 1865 | W | GER | |
6 | Weber, Sandra | 16w | 1767 | W | GER | |
7 | Degenhard, Simon | 12 | 1670 | GER | ||
8 | Mütsch, Annmarie | 12w | 1360 | W | GER | |
11 | 11. | Niedersachsen 2 | 1856 | NDS | ||
1 | Günnigmann, Manuel | 20 | 2151 | GER | ||
2 | Kyas, Philipp | 18 | 2061 | GER | ||
3 | Vöge, Tobias | 16 | 2043 | GER | ||
4 | Rinck, Michael | 14 | 1867 | GER | ||
5 | Evers, Annika | 20w | 1845 | W | GER | |
6 | Phunhon Lopez, Dan | 12 | 1710 | GER | ||
7 | Schlichter, Lisa | 16w | 1707 | W | GER | |
8 | Mönster, Madita | 12w | 1466 | W | GER | |
12 | 12. | Hamburg | 1824 | HAM | ||
1 | Kugler, Florian | 20 | 2228 | GER | ||
2 | Kramer, Julian | 16 | 2137 | GER | ||
3 | Hinrichs, Lars | 16 | 2068 | GER | ||
4 | Rogozenco, Teodora | 14w | 1921 | W | GER | |
5 | Krüger, David | 14 | 1872 | GER | ||
6 | Brandt, Carina | 20w | 1828 | W | GER | |
7 | Meyling, Lennart | 12 | 1620 | GER | ||
8 | Münch, Michelle | 12w | 915 | W | GER | |
13 | 13. | Thüringen | 1807 | THÜ | ||
1 | Bräuer, Franz | 20 | 2281 | GER | ||
2 | Hoffmann, Tim | 16 | 1949 | GER | ||
3 | Zahn, Alina | 16w | 1944 | W | GER | |
4 | Nguyen, Huy Dat | 14 | 1909 | GER | ||
5 | Scheftlein, Richar | 16 | 1846 | GER | ||
6 | Riedel, Erich | 12 | 1606 | GER | ||
7 | Ratay, Meike | 12w | 1496 | W | GER | |
8 | Nguyen, Ha Thanh | 12w | 1426 | W | GER | |
14 | 14. | Sachsen-Anhalt | 1794 | S-A | ||
1 | Kitze, Alexander | 14 | 2009 | GER | ||
2 | Heinemann, Josefin | 16w | 2011 | W | GER | |
3 | Pallas, Sebastian | 14 | 2110 | GER | ||
4 | Niegsch, Nicolas | 16 | 2012 | GER | ||
5 | Stein, Robert | 12 | 1913 | GER | ||
6 | Roseneck, Jonas | 12 | 1643 | GER | ||
7 | Cejda, Cecilia | 12w | 1400 | W | GER | |
8 | Bierfreund, Trine | 12w | 1253 | W | GER | |
15 | 15. | Berlin | 1778 | BER | ||
1 | Pixa, Richard | 16 | 1993 | GER | ||
2 | Greßmann, Moritz | 14 | 1999 | GER | ||
3 | Donath, Johann | 16 | 1932 | GER | ||
4 | Leyrer, Thomas | 16 | 1854 | GER | ||
5 | Lagunow, Elina | 16w | 1678 | W | GER | |
6 | Schnabel, Bennett | 12 | 1651 | GER | ||
7 | Koch, Elisabeth | 16w | 1569 | W | GER | |
8 | Greßmann,Hanna | 16w | 1550 | W | GER | |
9 | Schnabel, Luise | 12w | 1087 | W | GER | |
16 | 16. | Team Nord | 1733 | NDJ | ||
1 | Kololli, Martin | 14 | 2075 | GER | ||
2 | Celmer, Ole | 20 | 1890 | GER | ||
3 | Beeck, Mats | 16 | 1839 | GER | ||
4 | Mieck, Jale | 18 | 1768 | GER | ||
5 | Edel, Fenja | 16w | 1700 | W | GER | |
6 | Biastoch, Bennet | 12 | 1742 | GER | ||
7 | Sauer, Annika | 14w | 1526 | W | GER | |
8 | Brunner, Sophia | 12w | 1325 | W | GER | |
17 | 17. | Mecklenburg-Vorpom | 1659 | MVP | ||
1 | Schreiber, Kevin | 18 | 1991 | GER | ||
2 | Ispirjan, Mikael | 18 | 1952 | GER | ||
3 | Siegert, Gregor | 16 | 1859 | GER | ||
4 | Schmekel, Florian | 14 | 1809 | GER | ||
5 | Schumann, Rabea | 14w | 1690 | W | GER | |
6 | Schamber, Dennis | 12 | 1541 | GER | ||
7 | Wagner, Swenja | 16w | 1376 | W | GER | |
8 | Eulitz, Charlotte | 12w | 1056 | W | GER | |
18 | 18. | Saarland | 1618 | SAA | ||
1 | Frischmann, Rick | 20 | 2249 | GER | ||
2 | Grewenig, Jan | 18 | 2153 | GER | ||
3 | Müller, Max | 16 | 1823 | GER | ||
4 | Sonnhalter, Stella | 20w | 1765 | W | GER | |
5 | Müller, Sophie | 14w | 1417 | W | GER | |
6 | Bureik, Nicolas | 12 | 1299 | GER | ||
7 | Recktenwald, Cedri | 12 | 1258 | GER | ||
8 | Weiten, Teresa | 12w | 976 | W | GER |