Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leisner, Hannes | 2166 | M | Greifswalder SV | |||
2. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2053 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1985 | ||
3. | Woll,Wilfried | 2035 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1963 | ||
4. | Keskowski,Thilo | 2027 | M | SV Berolina Mitte e. | 1966 | ||
5. | Valet,Richard | 2023 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1956 | ||
6. | Dettmann,Gerd | 2015 | M | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1957 | ||
7. | Kitschke,Heiko | 2014 | M | Schwarzenbeker SK | 1969 | ||
8. | Möller,Peter,Dr. | 2005 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | 1959 | ||
9. | Lenhardt,Manfred | 2002 | M | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1962 | ||
10. | Kutschke,Peter | 1960 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | 1968 | ||
11. | Helms,Sven | 1948 | M | SF Schwerin | 1974 | ||
12. | Gawle, Ireneusz | 1938 | M | Polen | |||
13. | Müller,Nick | 1909 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 1996 | ||
14. | Adler, Haymo | 1904 | M | Schachclub Reichenba | |||
15. | Gwiazda, Slawomir | 1890 | M | Greifswalder SV | |||
16. | Mirke,Roy | 1890 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 1994 | ||
17. | Baier,Christoph | 1887 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1995 | ||
18. | Graffenberger,Martin | 1872 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1962 | ||
19. | Jäger, Tobias | 1857 | M | Eintracht Neubranden | |||
20. | Luther,Alexander | 1851 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 1994 | ||
21. | Hauff,Andre | 1822 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 1971 | ||
22. | Pohl,Theresa | 1820 | W | USC Viadrina Frankfu | 1995 | ||
23. | Zoll,Detlef | 1820 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 1954 | ||
24. | Ehlers,Michael | 1814 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1986 | ||
25. | Mielke, Sven | 1812 | M | SV Gryps | |||
26. | Sprutta,Stephan | 1798 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 1947 | ||
27. | Richter,Stefan | 1792 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1968 | ||
28. | Hartung,Lothar | 1790 | M | SV Turbine Neubrande | 1956 | ||
29. | Stövesand,Eric | 1790 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1995 | ||
30. | Bender,Sebastian | 1781 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | 1986 | ||
31. | Springer,Guido | 1768 | M | SV Gryps | 1962 | ||
32. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1759 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1996 | ||
33. | Niemann,Silvio | 1724 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1975 | ||
34. | Kriese,Ralf | 1718 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1970 | ||
35. | Krieg,Peter | 1712 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1948 | ||
36. | Piralizai,Kharoon | 1697 | M | vereinslos | 1968 | ||
37. | Fidorra,Thomas | 1684 | M | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1995 | ||
38. | Schmidt,Tobias | 1633 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1995 | ||
39. | Broock,Julia | 1632 | W | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 1988 | ||
40. | Wagner,Ingolf | 1617 | M | Gnoiener SV | 1953 | ||
41. | Möller, Dr. Peter | 1616 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | |||
42. | Hollender,Dirk | 1599 | M | SV Turbine Neubrande | 1967 | ||
43. | Tesch,Davy | 1587 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1998 | ||
44. | Schulz,Ronald | 1582 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1972 | ||
45. | Stövesand,Peter | 1516 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1995 | ||
46. | Pitz,Marko | 1417 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1970 | ||
47. | Mätzkow,Maximilian P | 1405 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | 2002 | ||
48. | Rehrmann,Willi | 1373 | M | TSG Angermünde Abt. | 1941 | ||
49. | Duben,Gerhard | 1372 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1960 | ||
50. | Ehrich,Dieter | 1360 | M | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarte | 1968 | ||
51. | Mauser, tassilo | 1346 | M | SV Gryps | |||
52. | Reyher,Susan | 1299 | W | SC Empor Potsdam | 1999 | ||
53. | Eue,Vicky | 1254 | W | USC Viadrina Frankfu | 1997 | ||
54. | Zabka,Christian | 1216 | M | SV Turbine Neubrande | 1997 | ||
55. | Bugdahl,Felix | 1192 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1999 | ||
56. | Sauer,Annika | 1138 | W | SG Blau-Weiß 1948 Le | 2000 | ||
57. | Eulitz,Michael | 1129 | M | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1998 | ||
58. | Kräft,Anne | 1032 | W | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1998 | ||
59. | Schulz,Daniel | 1031 | M | SV Turbine Neubrande | 2001 | ||
60. | Lemm,Dustin | 1009 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1998 | ||
61. | Eisfeld,Daniel | 990 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1995 | ||
62. | Sauer,Konrad | 976 | M | SG Blau-Weiß 1948 Le | 2002 | ||
63. | Schulz,Jannis | 944 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | |||
64. | Karnstedt,Felix | 903 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1998 | ||
65. | Völter,Axel | 886 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2001 | ||
66. | Wenzke,Jessica | 883 | W | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1999 | ||
67. | Schröder,Eric | 853 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2001 | ||
68. | Kieseling,Frank | 799 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | 1965 | ||
69. | Kräft,Friedrich | 790 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2002 | ||
70. | Sauer,Sven | 750 | M | SG Blau-Weiß 1948 Le | 1966 | ||
71. | Reyher,Bastian | 744 | M | SC Empor Potsdam | 2002 | ||
72. | Buchberger | M | |||||
73. | Hummel, Dirk | M | |||||
74. | Nitze,Harald | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1959 |