Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dettmann,Gerd | 2015 | M | SG Güstrow/Tete | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 13.50 | ||
2. | Kliewe, Hans- Jür | 2052 | M | ASV Grün- Weiß | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 11.50 | ||
3. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2053 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 10.50 | ||
4. | Leisner, Hannes | 2166 | M | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 7.50 | ||
5. | Woll,Wilfried | 2035 | M | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 8.50 | ||
6. | Adler, Haymo | 1904 | M | Schachclub Reic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 9.75 | ||
7. | Lenhardt,Manfred | 2003 | M | SC Weisse Dame | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7.75 | ||
8. | Gwiazda, Slawomir | 1890 | M | Greifswalder SV | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.00 | ||
9. | Kutschke,Peter | 1960 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 8.00 | ||
10. | Schönrock, Rüdige | 1930 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 5.75 | ||
11. | Kitschke,Heiko | 2014 | M | Schwarzenbeker | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 6.25 | ||
12. | Keskowski,Thilo | 2027 | M | SV Berolina Mit | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.50 | ||
13. | Graffenberger,Mar | 1872 | M | Greifswalder SV | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 4.75 | ||
14. | Zoll,Detlef | 1820 | M | ESV 1949 Ebersw | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 6.75 | ||
15. | Müller,Nick | 1899 | M | ESV 1949 Ebersw | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.75 | ||
16. | Helms,Sven | 1948 | M | SF Schwerin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.50 | ||
17. | Pohl,Theresa | 1820 | W | USC Viadrina Fr | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.50 | ||
18. | Mirke,Roy | 1908 | M | ESV 1949 Ebersw | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 3.25 | ||
19. | Möller,Peter,Dr. | 2009 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 3.00 | ||
20. | Nauschütz, Ernst | 1804 | m | Greifswalder SV | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 5.00 | ||
21. | Luther,Alexander | 1832 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 5.00 | ||
22. | Lehmann, Ruben | 1944 | M | SAV Torgelow | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.50 | ||
23. | Kiel,Bernd | 1909 | M | SG Güstrow/Tete | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 | ||
24. | Wiese,Frank | 1925 | M | SSC Graal-Mürit | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 2.50 | ||
25. | Gawle, Ireneusz | 1944 | M | Polen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 2.25 | ||
26. | Hauff,Andre | 1822 | M | ESV 1949 Ebersw | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 1.75 | ||
27. | Mielke, Sven | 1812 | M | SV Gryps | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 2.00 | ||
28. | Ehlers,Michael | 1814 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 1.50 | ||
29. | Valet,Richard | 2023 | * | Greifswalder SV | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 12.0 | 1.50 | ||
30. | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1748 | m | SAV Torgelow | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 11.0 | 1.00 |