Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | PktSu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lehmann,Ruben | 1954 | 1959 | HSG Stralsund | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | |
2. | Celmer,Ole | 1940 | 1925 | Think Rochade | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 14.0 | |
3. | Brack,Peter | 2030 | 2028 | Putlitzer SV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 13.0 | |
4. | Woll,Wilfried | 2061 | 2059 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 11.5 | |
5. | Marzisch,Darius | 1538 | 1647 | SG Neubrandenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 10.0 | |
6. | Stepanjan,Marianne | 1351 | 1392 | W | ESV Wittenberge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 9.5 |
7. | Leddin,Mathias | 1611 | 1560 | HSG Stralsund | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 9.0 | |
8. | Wolter,Günter | 1888 | 1786 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 12.0 | |
9. | Düde,Sebastian | 1697 | 1654 | Vfl Neukloster | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 8.5 | |
10. | Ehrich,Dieter | 1597 | 1499 | PSV Damgarten | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 10.5 | |
11. | Marzisch,Jens | 1584 | 1569 | SG Neubrandenburg | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 9.5 | |
12. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1792 | 1722 | TSG Gadebusch | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 10.0 | |
13. | Witek,Jarne | 1399 | 1530 | Think Rochade | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 8.5 | |
14. | Kruse,Johannes | 1454 | 1581 | ESV Waren | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 8.0 | |
15. | Klöpzig,Mathis Lenna | 1224 | 1382 | SV Gryps | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 6.5 | |
16. | Ahmed Ibrahim,Labed | 1092 | SV Motor Wolgast | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 10.0 | ||
17. | Camen,Lisette | 1447 | W | Lok Pritzwalk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 7.5 | |
18. | Lange,Anton | 1491 | HSG Stralsund | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 5.5 | ||
19. | Tennigkeit,Paul | 1600 | Lok Pritzwalk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 7.0 | ||
20. | Decker,Nils | 1288 | 1171 | SV Gryps | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 6.5 | |
21. | Raitza,Egon | 1721 | 1633 | SSC Rostock | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | |
22. | Hampe,Florian | 1114 | Lok Pritzwalk | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | ||
23. | Benik,Egbert | 1553 | ESV Waren | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | ||
24. | Hampe,Tobias | 1205 | Lok Pritzwalk | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 4.0 | ||
25. | Stepanjan,Tatevik Mi | 1025 | W | ESV Wittenberge | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 | |
26. | Müller,Rosemarie | 1330 | 1076 | W | SSC Rostock | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 |
27. | Ibrahim Ahmed,Ahmed | 1133 | SV Motor Wolgast | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | ||
28. | Zöllick,Adelheid | 747 | W | Think Rochade | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | |
29. | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr | 1335 | 1351 | PSV Damgarten | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 |