Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | SoBerg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBerg | Siege | ||
1. | 3. | SF Schwerin I | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 3 | 25.5 | 44.00 | ||||
1. | Knuth, Hannes | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 - 2.0 | 19.00 | 6 | |||||
2. | Grahl, Arvid | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 - 1.5 | 21.25 | 6 | |||||
3. | Hasselmann, Diete | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 - 2.0 | 22.00 | 5 | |||||
4. | Heinsohn, Wilfrie | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 - 1.0 | 21.50 | 6 | |||||
2. | 4. | SF Schwerin II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 3 | 23.5 | 41.00 | ||||
1. | Wolf, Christoph | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 - 4.0 | 15.00 | 3 | |||||
2. | Westphal, Wolfgan | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 - 0.5 | 25.25 | 7 | |||||
3. | Pamperin, Ggerhar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5.5 - 2.5 | 19.00 | 4 | |||||
4. | Dittrich, Carsten | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.5 - 1.5 | 20.75 | 5 | |||||
3. | 1. | Meckl. Springer I | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 4 | 20.5 | 37.00 | ||||
1. | Schreiber, Kevin | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 - 1.0 | 24.25 | 6 | |||||
2. | Schreiber, Felix | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 - 3.5 | 14.50 | 4 | |||||
3. | Schreiber, Thomas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5.0 - 3.0 | 16.75 | 3 | |||||
4. | Schreiber, Nico | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 - 4.0 | 8.00 | 3 | |||||
4. | 5. | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 6 | 16.0 | 26.00 | ||||
1. | Brack, Peter | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 - 2.5 | 14.75 | 4 | |||||
2. | Feige, Detlef | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 - 5.0 | 8.25 | 2 | |||||
3. | Ölke, Bernd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 - 3.0 | 14.25 | 4 | |||||
4. | Paetzke, Bernd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 1.25 | 1 | |||||
5. | Blume, Christian | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 8.50 | 1 | |||||
5. | 6. | SF Schwerin III | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 - 7 | 16.0 | 26.50 | ||||
1. | Rabinowitsch, Jur | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 - 4.5 | 11.75 | 3 | |||||
2. | Voll, Andreas | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 - 3.5 | 14.00 | 4 | |||||
3. | Popp, Michael | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 - 5.5 | 9.75 | 1 | |||||
4. | Segebarth, Bernd | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 - 2.5 | 12.50 | 5 | |||||
6. | 9. | Meckl. Springer I | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 - 9 | 15.5 | 15.50 | ||||
1. | Lange, Marius | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 - 3.5 | 13.00 | 4 | |||||
2. | Goldbach, Aaron | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 - 6.0 | 5.25 | 1 | |||||
3. | Kumbernuß, Torste | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 - 3.5 | 13.00 | 4 | |||||
4. | Hopp, Peter | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 - 3.5 | 13.25 | 3 | |||||
7. | 7. | TSG Gadebusch | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 - 10 | 14.5 | 10.00 | ||||
1. | Mamedow, Josef | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 - 5.0 | 4.75 | 1 | |||||
2. | Groth, Mathias | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 - 4.0 | 11.00 | 3 | |||||
3. | Stein, René | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 - 3.5 | 10.00 | 3 | |||||
4. | Wesener, Lorenz | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 - 4.0 | 6.50 | 3 | |||||
5. | Schulz, Gerhard | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 3.00 | 2 | |||||
8. | 8. | SF Schwerin IV | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 - 14 | 6.5 | 0.00 | ||||
1. | Kiecol, René | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 - 5.5 | 6.00 | 2 | |||||
2. | Heuer, Bernd | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 - 6.0 | 6.50 | 2 | |||||
3. | Reetz, Horst | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 - 6.5 | 6.50 | 0 | |||||
4. | Priß, Wolfgang | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.5 - 7.5 | 0.75 | 0 | |||||
9. | 2. | ESV Wittenberge | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 - 16 | 6.0 | 0.00 | ||||
1. | Wagner, Mario | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1.5 - 6.5 | 5.00 | 1 | |||||
2. | Klopsch, Erhard | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 - 6.0 | 6.00 | 1 | |||||
3. | Kuhne, Rainer | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1.5 - 6.5 | 3.25 | 1 | |||||
4. | Trampnau, Jan-Nik | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1.0 - 7.0 | 0.50 | 1 |