Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | MiBuch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westphal Wolfgang | 2117 | SC Neukloster | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 53.0 | 41.5 | |||
2. | Kopylov Michael | 2457 | Neumünster | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 52.5 | 40.5 | |||
3. | Kesten Sebastian | 2020 | SC Neukloster | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 38.5 | |||
4. | Knuth Hannes | 2237 | SC Neukloster | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 55.0 | 43.0 | |||
5. | Krneta Slavko | 1695 | SK Hermannsburg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 50.0 | 41.0 | |||
6. | Gurack Daniel | 2070 | Rüdersdorf | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 49.0 | 38.5 | |||
7. | Hasselmann Dieter | 2036 | SF Schwerin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 52.0 | 40.0 | |||
8. | von Rahden Arwid | 2058 | Greifswalder SV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 50.5 | 40.0 | |||
9. | Wocke Rüdiger | 2088 | Dannenberg | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 48.0 | 36.5 | |||
10. | Neumann Frank | 2050 | SF Schwerin | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 35.5 | |||
11. | Kröger Torsten | 2073 | Einheit Schweri | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 35.0 | |||
12. | Dettmann Holger | 1995 | Güstrow | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 44.5 | 35.0 | |||
13. | Kosak Michael | 2050 | Neumünster | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 42.5 | 33.0 | |||
14. | Littke Helmut | 1981 | ASV GW Wismar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 37.0 | |||
15. | Kliewe Hans Jürge | 2033 | ASV GW Wismar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.0 | 37.5 | |||
16. | Röhl Rainer | 2082 | SC Neukloster | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 35.0 | |||
17. | Räßler Arndt | 1885 | ASV GW Wismar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 44.0 | 35.0 | |||
18. | Dittrich Carsten | 1850 | SC Neukloster | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 43.5 | 34.5 | |||
19. | Montag Ralf | 1999 | Einheit Schweri | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 48.5 | 37.0 | |||
20. | Wiemer Jürgen | 2097 | SC Neukloster | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 35.5 | |||
21. | Friedrich Paul Ro | 1940 | SC Neukloster | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 34.0 | |||
22. | Ölke Bernd | 1878 | Putlitzer SV | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 43.0 | 34.0 | |||
23. | Schreiber Thomas | 1796 | ASV GW Wismar | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 43.0 | 33.5 | |||
24. | Kinski Bruno | 1693 | ESV Wittenberge | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 43.0 | 32.5 | |||
25. | Gottschalk Maik | 1725 | Putlitzer SV | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 30.0 | |||
26. | Schiewer Robert | 1920 | SF Schwerin | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 50.0 | 39.5 | |||
27. | Dettmann Gerd | 2091 | SC Neukloster | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 48.5 | 37.5 | |||
28. | Rittemann Steffen | 1938 | ASV GW Wismar | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 45.5 | 34.5 | |||
29. | Pamperin Gerhard | 1817 | SC Neukloster | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.0 | 32.5 | |||
30. | Schulz Bernd | 1785 | ASV GW Wismar | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 41.5 | 32.5 | |||
31. | Segebarth Bernd | 1656 | SF Schwerin | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 40.5 | 31.0 | |||
32. | Blume Christian | 1854 | Putlitzer SV | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 39.5 | 30.0 | |||
33. | Weber Max | 1421 | Doberaner SV | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 38.5 | 29.5 | |||
34. | Mrotzek Rene | 1274 | Hertha Karstädt | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 27.5 | |||
35. | Dr.Thiele Bernd | 1577 | ESV Wittenberge | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 42.0 | 32.0 | |||
36. | Kosak Günther | 1550 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 32.0 | ||||
37. | Jeck Horst | 1377 | SC Neukloster | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 30.5 | |||
38. | Peters Gerhard | 1577 | ESV Wittenberge | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 30.0 | |||
39. | Henning Martin | 1175 | ASV GW Wismar | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 29.0 | |||
40. | Altenburg Reiner | 1777 | Post Ludwigslus | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 36.5 | 30.0 | |||
41. | Schreiber Kevin | 1185 | ASV GW Wismar | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.5 | 28.0 | |||
42. | Wolf Christoph | 1387 | Hertha Karstädt | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 29.0 | |||
43. | Schulz Günter | 1602 | ESV Wittenberge | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 27.5 | |||
44. | Röhl Ivonne | 1637 | SC Rotation Pan | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.5 | 25.0 | |||
45. | Brandt Florian | 958 | ESV Wittenberge | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 33.5 | 26.0 | |||
46. | Kuhne Rainer | 1392 | ESV Wittenberge | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 24.5 | |||
47. | Sommerfeld Björn | 1350 | ESV Wittenberge | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 37.0 | 28.5 | |||
48. | Krüger Thomas | 1550 | Woltersdorf | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 28.5 | |||
49. | Werner Brian | 1625 | Rotation Berlin | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 27.5 | |||
50. | Wolkow Michael | 1425 | ASV GW Wismar | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 34.0 | 27.0 | |||
51. | Armoneit Gunter | 1362 | SC Neukloster | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 29.5 | 23.5 | |||
52. | Seemann Carsten | 900 | ASV GW Wismar | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 23.0 | |||
53. | Hunger Heinz -Jür | 1499 | ESV Wittenberge | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 39.5 | 30.5 | |||
54. | Wagner Mario | 1520 | ESV Wittenberge | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 29.5 | |||
55. | Harnack Sebastian | 1363 | ASV GW Wismar | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 35.0 | 28.0 | |||
56. | Bruchanski Jürgen | 1100 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 32.5 | 26.5 | ||||
57. | Klawitter Felix | 900 | Wittenberge | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 23.5 | |||
58. | Richter Janina | 1019 | PSV Rostock | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 19.5 | |||
59. | Dettmann Johannes | 1400 | Güstrow | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 35.0 | 28.5 | |||
60. | Gerloff Sebastian | 900 | ESV Wittenberge | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 28.0 | 20.5 | |||
61. | Seemann Claudia | 900 | ASV GW Wismar | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 29.0 | 23.0 | |||
62. | Gössel Felix | 900 | ASV GW Wismar | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 20.0 |