Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lanka Zigurds | GM | 2494 | Schott Mainz | |||
2. | Schneider Ilja | 2465 | SF Berlin | ||||
3. | Abel Dennis | 2322 | SF Berlin | ||||
4. | Izrajlev Alexander | 2266 | PSC Hannover | ||||
5. | Schulz Karsten | FM | 2231 | VBSF Cottbus | |||
6. | Knuth Hannes | 2201 | SC Neukloster | ||||
7. | Westphal Wolfgang | 2196 | SC Neukloster | ||||
8. | Olzem Lothar | 2167 | Wolfsburg | ||||
9. | Kesten Sebastian | 2137 | J | SC Neukloster | |||
10. | Rittemann Steffen | 2134 | SC Neukloster | ||||
11. | Mahn Franko | 2127 | SC Weiße Dame | ||||
12. | Plümer Detlef | 2124 | SC Weiße Dame | ||||
13. | Dettmann Gerd | 2098 | SC Neukloster | ||||
14. | Röhl Rainer | 2084 | SC Neukloster | ||||
15. | Sydow Hardy | 2063 | ESV Eberswalde | ||||
16. | Gurack Daniel | 2058 | ESV Eberswalde | ||||
17. | Kliewe Hans Jürgen | 2048 | ASV GW Wismar | ||||
18. | Hasselmann Dieter | 2036 | SF Schwerin | ||||
19. | Friedrich Paul Rober | 2019 | J | SC Neukloster | |||
20. | Schmidt Robert | 2018 | ESV Eberswalde | ||||
21. | van Bentum Horst | 2013 | Uni Rostock | ||||
22. | Littke Helmut | 2008 | ASV GW Wismar | ||||
23. | Schönrock Rüdiger | 1985 | Uni Rostock | ||||
24. | Dr.Stutz Reno | 1977 | ASV GW Wismar | ||||
25. | Böhme Andy | 1975 | Blau Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
26. | Mohrmann Ralf | 1947 | SC Weiße Dame | ||||
27. | Helms Sven | 1926 | SF Schwerin | ||||
28. | Wiemer Jürgen | 1925 | S | SC Neukloster | |||
29. | Riek Jens-Uwe | 1920 | SV Winsen | ||||
30. | Voll Andreas | 1896 | SC Neukloster | ||||
31. | Schiewer Robert | 1890 | SF Schwerin | ||||
32. | Mitscherling Reinhar | 1880 | S | Post Ludwigslust | |||
33. | Diskin Semen | 1858 | S | PSC Hannover | |||
34. | Reznik Leonid | 1844 | SC Neukloster | ||||
35. | Hanisch Sebastian | 1839 | SF Schwerin | ||||
36. | Sager Bernd | 1838 | HSG Uni Rostock | ||||
37. | Kinski Sven | 1834 | SF Wetzlar | ||||
38. | Zoll Detlef | 1811 | ESV Eberswalde | ||||
39. | Räßler Arndt | 1808 | ASV GW Wismar | ||||
40. | Meier Klaus | 1799 | Post Ludwigslust | ||||
41. | Wolf Christoph | 1791 | J | Putlitzer SV | |||
42. | Jeske Holger | 1771 | SSC Rostock | ||||
43. | Polenz Fredrik | 1749 | SF Hannover | ||||
44. | Ramp Oliver | 1733 | Güstrow | ||||
45. | Wulff Jens-Peter | 1701 | Blau Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
46. | Kinski Bruno | 1699 | S | ESV Wittenberge | |||
47. | Gottschalk Maik | 1679 | Putlitzer SV | ||||
48. | Schulz Gerhard | 1669 | TSG Gadebusch | ||||
49. | Klopsch Erhard | 1664 | ESV Wittenberge | ||||
50. | Segebarth Bernd | 1660 | SF Schwerin | ||||
51. | Fitz Baldur | 1628 | S | Post Ludwigslust | |||
52. | Wesener Lorenz | 1624 | TSG Gadebusch | ||||
53. | Schreiber Kevin | 1586 | K | ASV GW Wismar | |||
54. | Mamedow Josef | 1569 | S | TSG Gadebusch | |||
55. | Schulz Günter | 1535 | S | ESV Wittenberge | |||
56. | Peters Gerhard | 1530 | ESV Wittenberge | ||||
57. | Groth Andreas | 1499 | Vereinslos | ||||
58. | Miethe Christoph | 1697 | SF Neuenkirchen | ||||
59. | Wagner Mario | 1482 | ESV Wittenberge | ||||
60. | Hunger Heinz -Jürgen | 1474 | ESV Wittenberge | ||||
61. | Mai Phillipp | 1452 | J | Putlitzer SV | |||
62. | Paetzke Bernd | 1450 | Putlitzer SV | ||||
63. | Dr.Thiele Bernd | 1449 | S | ESV Wittenberge | |||
64. | Priß Wolfgang | 1399 | S | ESV Wittenberge | |||
65. | Kuhne Rainer | 1349 | ESV Wittenberge | ||||
66. | Brandt Florian | 1345 | J | ESV Wittenberge | |||
67. | Schreiber Felix | 1330 | J | ASV GW Wismar | |||
68. | Sommerfeld Björn | 1321 | J | Vereinslos | |||
69. | Goldbach Aaron | 1200 | K | ASV GW Wismar | |||
70. | Kosak Hans-Günther | 1200 | Vereinslos | ||||
71. | Buchberger Roland | 1200 | Vereinslos | ||||
72. | Kuhne Frank-Michael | 1000 | Vereinslos | ||||
73. | Kruschke Fred | 1000 | Vereinslos | ||||
74. | Gerloff Sebastian | 959 | K | ESV Wittenberge | |||
75. | Kias Jann-Marten | 766 | K | ESV Wittenberge | |||
76. | Dvoynikov German | J | Makkabi Rostock | ||||
77. | Gössel Felix | J | ASV GW Wismar | ||||
78. | Aliyev Timur | J | Makkabi Rostock |