Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stern, René | GM | 2535 | SK König Tegel | GER | 1972 | |
2. | Danielsen, Henrik | GM | 2494 | SF Schwerin | ISL | 1966 | |
3. | Schneider, Ilja | IM | 2465 | SF 1903 Berlin | GER | 1984 | |
4. | Abel, Dennes | 2426 | SF 1903 Berlin | GER | 1989 | ||
5. | Meister, Jakob | GM | 2401 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1955 | |
6. | Wichmann, Cliff | IM | 2321 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 1971 | |
7. | Kalinitschew, Sergey | GM | 2306 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1956 | |
8. | Reichmann, Hendrik | FM | 2302 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1976 | |
9. | Knuth, Hannes | 2282 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1967 | ||
10. | Schatz, Walter | FM | 2280 | SC Lindow | GER | 1965 | |
11. | Jaster, Prof.Dr. Rob | FM | 2269 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1964 | |
12. | Schulz, Karsten | FM | 2247 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 | |
13. | Kesten, Sebastian | 2221 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1989 | ||
14. | Weyrich, Morten | FM | 2190 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1959 | |
15. | Wolf, Christoph | 2149 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1994 | ||
16. | Major, Vitalij | 2144 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1972 | ||
17. | Sprotte, Norbert | 2139 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 1950 | ||
18. | Reyer, Ulli | 2125 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 | ||
19. | Grahl, Arvid | 2123 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1952 | ||
20. | Westphal, Wolfgang | 2084 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1958 | ||
21. | Berthold, Andreas | 2067 | SV Schwarzheide | GER | 1969 | ||
22. | Hasselmann, Dieter | 2057 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1951 | ||
23. | Jandke, Manfred | 2025 | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 1953 | ||
24. | Hanisch, Sebastian | 2017 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1986 | ||
25. | Röhl, Rainer | 2007 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1961 | ||
26. | Valet, Richard | 1996 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1956 | ||
27. | Neumann, Frank | 1987 | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 1970 | ||
28. | Brack, Peter | 1982 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1977 | ||
29. | Kliewe, Hans-Jürgen | 1972 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1953 | ||
30. | Hiemer, Bernd | 1957 | Muldental Wilkau-Haß | GER | 1966 | ||
31. | Kostyuchenko, Dmitry | 1955 | SC Kreuzberg | RUS | 1975 | ||
32. | Montag, Ralf | 1937 | PSV Ludwigslust | GER | 1961 | ||
33. | Helms, Sven | 1928 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1974 | ||
34. | Riek, Jens-Uwe | 1916 | SV Winsen | GER | 1969 | ||
35. | Wiemer, Jürgen | 1911 | PSV Ludwigslust | GER | 1940 | ||
36. | Giese, Guido | 1911 | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1965 | ||
37. | Hamann, Dirk | 1892 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | 1983 | ||
38. | Wiese, Frank | 1875 | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1961 | ||
39. | Rudolf, Achim | 1846 | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 1958 | ||
40. | Dittrich, Carsten | 1845 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 | ||
41. | Helmke, Peter | 1842 | SC Lindow | GER | 1957 | ||
42. | Bahr, Enrico | 1836 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1971 | ||
43. | Jeske, Holger | 1833 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1956 | ||
44. | Schilling, René | 1811 | Ludwigsfelder SC | GER | 1968 | ||
45. | Hertel-Mach, Frank | 1806 | SV Malchow | GER | 1967 | ||
46. | Kopischke, Maik | 1788 | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 1966 | ||
47. | Polenz, Fredrik | 1784 | SF Hannover | GER | 1973 | ||
48. | Ölke, Bernd | 1774 | Putlitzer SV | GER | 1963 | ||
49. | Retzlaff, Thomas | 1770 | SF Fallersleben | GER | 1971 | ||
50. | Jänsch, Robert | 1762 | Rochade | GER | 1984 | ||
51. | Popp, Michael | 1743 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1963 | ||
52. | Richter, Stefan | 1714 | SV Parchim | GER | 1968 | ||
53. | Wesener, Lorenz | 1697 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1973 | ||
54. | Zahn, Bernd | 1695 | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 1961 | ||
55. | Klinge, Sabina | 1694 | W | SF Schwerin | GER | 1998 | |
56. | Brandt, Florian | 1685 | USC Magdeburg | GER | 1991 | ||
57. | Krajewski, Christian | 1671 | USC Magdeburg | GER | 1985 | ||
58. | Altenburg, Reiner | 1642 | Post SV Ludwigslust | GER | 1959 | ||
59. | Klopsch, Erhard | 1642 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1954 | ||
60. | Klinge, Alexandra | 1641 | W | SF Schwerin | GER | 1998 | |
61. | Mamedow, Josef | 1610 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1953 | ||
62. | Vladov, Mark | 1597 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | 1937 | ||
63. | Peters, Gerhard | 1586 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1953 | ||
64. | Schubert, Monique | 1548 | W | Rochade | GER | 1994 | |
65. | Busch, Ullrich | 1547 | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 1954 | ||
66. | Ehmann, Roland | 1546 | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1965 | ||
67. | Leddin, Mathias | 1519 | SG Jasmund | GER | 1990 | ||
68. | Paetzke, Bernd | 1443 | Putlitzer SV | GER | 1960 | ||
69. | Wagner, Mario | 1440 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1961 | ||
70. | Duben, Gerhard | 1428 | SV BW Parchim | GER | 1960 | ||
71. | Warncke, Dieter | 1407 | SV Parchim | GER | 1958 | ||
72. | Meyer, Roland | 1391 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1954 | ||
73. | Kuhne, Rainer | 1304 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1960 | ||
74. | Lingk, Udo | 1210 | vereinslos | ||||
75. | Buchberger, Roland | 1200 | vereinslos | ||||
76. | Bosse, Christian | 1013 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | GER | 1964 | ||
77. | Trampnau, Jan-Niklas | 950 | K | vereinslos | GER | 2003 | |
78. | Walter, Enrico | 800 | vereinslos | GER | 1976 | ||
79. | Voloshyn, Nina Marga | 784 | W | Gütersloher SV | GER | 2005 | |
80. | spielfrei |