Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teske, Henrik | 2468 | 2480 | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 1968 |
2. | Lagunow, Alexander | 2383 | 2432 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1967 |
3. | Ahmadinia, Ebrahim | 2345 | 2357 | SF 1903 Berlin | IRI | 1986 |
4. | Heinzel, Olaf | 2333 | 2365 | Erfurter SK | GER | 1968 |
5. | Reichmann, Hendrik | 2313 | 2358 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1976 |
6. | Troyke, Christian | 2307 | 2347 | Erfurter SK | GER | 1971 |
7. | Spivak, Ilya | 2251 | 2334 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1967 |
8. | Kesten, Sebastian | 2249 | 2262 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1989 |
9. | Prof. Dr. Jaster, Robert | 2232 | 2277 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1964 |
10. | Wichmann, Cliff | 2231 | 2314 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 1971 |
11. | Schulz, Karsten | 2226 | 2283 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 |
12. | Weyrich, Morten | 2196 | 2272 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1959 |
13. | Lagunow, Raphael | 2186 | 2259 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 2000 |
14. | Leisner, Hannes | 2170 | 2207 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1984 |
15. | David, Adrian | 2154 | 2274 | Hamelner SV | GER | 1962 |
16. | Wolf, Christoph | 2152 | 2148 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1994 |
17. | Grahl, Arvid | 2130 | 2202 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1952 |
18. | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 2092 | 2168 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1947 |
19. | Röhl, Rainer | 2082 | 2131 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1961 |
20. | Wagner, Ralph | 2063 | 2125 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1966 |
21. | Westphal, Wolfgang | 2057 | 2104 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1958 |
22. | Hüneburg, Christian | 2040 | 2162 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1975 |
23. | Berthold, Andreas | 2040 | 2121 | SV Schwarzheide | GER | 1969 |
24. | Hasselmann, Dieter | 2028 | 2084 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1951 |
25. | Troyke, Doreen | 2017 | 2105 | Erfurter SK | GER | 1975 |
26. | Nour, Alaa | 2008 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1980 | |
27. | Littke, Helmut | 1967 | 2086 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1951 |
28. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 1963 | 2006 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1953 |
29. | Dr. Stutz, Reno | 1951 | 2000 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1962 |
30. | Riek, Jens-Uwe | 1947 | 2021 | SV Winsen | GER | 1969 |
31. | Glawe, Hartmut | 1939 | 2000 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1955 |
32. | Helms, Sven | 1930 | 2009 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1974 |
33. | Pfau, Beate | 1917 | 2079 | SF Schwedt | GER | 1976 |
34. | Wiese, Frank | 1900 | 1937 | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1961 |
35. | Schmidt, Jörg | 1878 | SV Malchow | GER | 1954 | |
36. | Schulz, Bernd | 1875 | 1931 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1969 |
37. | Valet, Richard | 1872 | 1943 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1956 |
38. | Jeske, Holger | 1852 | 1890 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1956 |
39. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1837 | 1972 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1944 |
40. | Hertel-Mach, Frank | 1807 | SV Malchow | GER | 1967 | |
41. | Dittrich, Carsten | 1804 | 1893 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 |
42. | Onasch, Gunnar | 1804 | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1959 | |
43. | Popp, Michael | 1776 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1963 | |
44. | Niemann, Silvio | 1751 | 1814 | SV Parchim | GER | 1975 |
45. | Lazarte, Matias | 1737 | SC Wittstock | - | 1985 | |
46. | Eilenberg, Jonas | 1725 | 1634 | Schachpinguine Berlin | GER | 2006 |
47. | Ölke, Bernd | 1721 | Putlitzer SV | GER | 1963 | |
48. | Zeeck, Detlef | 1711 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1953 | |
49. | Schmilinsky, Uwe | 1709 | SC Wittstock | GER | 1959 | |
50. | Kriese, Ralf | 1707 | 1754 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 |
51. | Voß, Albert | 1705 | ASV Senden | GER | 1949 | |
52. | Focke, Adrian | 1699 | 1739 | SF Schwerin | GER | 2000 |
53. | Brandt, Florian | 1681 | USC Magdeburg | GER | 1991 | |
54. | Altenburg, Reiner | 1680 | 1971 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | 1959 |
55. | Richter, Stefan | 1671 | 1815 | SV Parchim | GER | 1968 |
56. | Räßler, Arndt | 1654 | 1931 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1947 |
57. | Wesener, Lorenz | 1651 | 1758 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1973 |
58. | Krajewski, Christian | 1634 | USC Magdeburg | GER | 1985 | |
59. | Devantier, Detlef | 1615 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1961 | |
60. | Klopsch, Erhard | 1592 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1954 | |
61. | Mamedow, Josef | 1592 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1953 | |
62. | Segebarth, Bernd | 1582 | 1918 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1945 |
63. | Ehmann, Roland | 1540 | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1965 | |
64. | Hunger, Heinz-Jürgen | 1489 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1964 | |
65. | Peters, Gerhard | 1482 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1953 | |
66. | Wagner, Mario | 1477 | 1628 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1961 |
67. | Wessollek, Peter | 1470 | Lok Pritzwalk | GER | 1951 | |
68. | Warncke, Dieter | 1412 | SV Parchim | GER | 1958 | |
69. | Dietz, André | 1369 | SC Wittstock | - | 1997 | |
70. | Dr. Thiele, Bernd | 1350 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1940 | |
71. | Kuhne, Rainer | 1335 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 1960 | |
72. | Paetzke, Bernd | 1289 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1960 | |
73. | Reichmann, Felix | 1255 | SF Nordost Berlin | - | 2007 | |
74. | Puls, Luisa | 1222 | SF Schwerin | GER | 2003 | |
75. | Focke, Yannick | 1124 | SF Schwerin | GER | 2004 | |
76. | Müller, Leon | 1087 | SV Schwarzheide | GER | 2002 | |
77. | Trampnau, Jan-Niklas | 963 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 2003 | |
78. | Marquardt, Steven | 931 | ESV Wittenberge | - | 2004 | |
79. | Voloshyn, Nina-Margarita | 856 | ESV Wittenberge | GER | 2005 | |
80. | Stein, Reiner | vereinslos | ||||
81. | Stepanian, Marianne | ESV Wittenberge | ||||
82. | Müller, Jan-Wipert | Königsjäger Süd-West | GER | 2006 | ||
83. | Niemann, Achim | vereinslos | ||||
84. | Blohm, Thomas | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1962 | ||
85. | Buchberger, Roland | vereinslos | ||||
86. | Koltzer, Arnold | vereinslos | ||||
87. | Schrödter, Axel | vereinslos | ||||
88. | Walter, Enrico | vereinslos |