Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | Buchh | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg | ||
1. | 18. | Ostsee-Gym I Grei | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 0 | 12.0 | 51.0 | ||||
1. | Bauschke,Roman | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 17.0 | 14.00 | |||||
2. | Ederle,Artöm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 18.0 | 11.25 | |||||
3. | Schiller,Maximili | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 - 0.5 | 13.5 | 12.25 | |||||
2. | 5. | GS I Lankow | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 3 | 12.0 | 40.0 | ||||
1. | Feige,Adelina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 13.5 | 8.00 | |||||
2. | Quade,Luca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 - 0.5 | 11.5 | 9.75 | |||||
3. | Krömer,Jakob | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 13.5 | 9.00 | |||||
3. | 9. | GS I Daniel Sande | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 3 | 10.5 | 44.0 | ||||
1. | George,Karl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 14.5 | 9.00 | |||||
2. | Neu,Jacob-Anton | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 13.5 | 0.00 | |||||
3. | Meinke,Lucien | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 - 0.0 | 14.5 | 11.00 | |||||
4. | Behrendt,Charlott | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 13.5 | 3.00 | |||||
4. | 12. | Goehte Schule Mal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 3 | 10.0 | 46.0 | ||||
1. | Karff,Tom | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 13.0 | 9.00 | |||||
2. | Wilken,Milan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 14.5 | 8.00 | |||||
3. | Prey,Nils Arne | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 14.0 | 6.00 | |||||
5. | 13. | GS Blankenhagen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 3 | 9.5 | 41.0 | ||||
1. | Fix,Arne | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 15.5 | 5.50 | |||||
2. | Fix,Eddie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 18.5 | 12.75 | |||||
3. | Fix,Marten | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 7.0 | 4.50 | |||||
6. | 16. | GS I Kletterrose | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 10.0 | 36.0 | ||||
1. | Fatyga,Michael | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.5 | 6.50 | |||||
2. | Strege,Marlon | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 15.0 | 4.00 | |||||
3. | Sievert,Loui | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 9.5 | 9.50 | |||||
7. | 1. | Hort I Storchenne | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 9.5 | 49.0 | ||||
1. | Kirchhoff,Tom Oli | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 15.5 | 8.00 | |||||
2. | Gierke,Julian | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 11.0 | 7.50 | |||||
3. | Heimburger,Nick | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 20.5 | 8.75 | |||||
8. | 26. | GS Greif Greifswa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 8.5 | 46.0 | ||||
1. | Mannirov,Anwarbek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 15.5 | 8.00 | |||||
2. | Becker,Anton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 - 1.5 | 15.5 | 7.25 | |||||
3. | Goluohammadi,Dani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 16.5 | 5.00 | |||||
4. | Wulff,Erik | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 12.5 | 1.50 | |||||
9. | 6. | GS II Lankow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 8.5 | 45.0 | ||||
1. | Maeno,Yosuke | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 13.0 | 7.00 | |||||
2. | Wiechusen,Laurin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 12.5 | 7.75 | |||||
3. | Lübbert,Dirk | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 16.0 | 4.00 | |||||
10. | 24. | Montesuri I Greif | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 8.0 | 42.0 | ||||
1. | Völchow,Moritz Fr | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 12.5 | 6.00 | |||||
2. | Lange,Alexander | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 12.0 | 8.50 | |||||
3. | Schmidt,Constanti | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 14.0 | 1.00 | |||||
11. | 19. | Ostsee-Gym II Gre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 - 6 | 7.5 | 31.0 | ||||
1. | Kießling,Johann E | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 10.0 | 2.25 | |||||
2. | Schmidt,Leonie | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 14.0 | 3.50 | |||||
3. | Koltz,Leonard | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 13.5 | 7.50 | |||||
12. | 23. | GS Kemnitz/GS Züs | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 8 | 9.0 | 30.0 | ||||
1. | Brandenburg,Flori | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 7.5 | 4.75 | |||||
2. | Theißen,Richard | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 9.5 | 6.00 | |||||
3. | Göde,Lea | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 15.0 | 3.50 | |||||
13. | 14. | Recknitz-GS Ahren | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 8 | 8.0 | 41.0 | ||||
1. | Finckenstein,Flor | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 11.0 | 5.00 | |||||
2. | Köhn,Benjamin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 17.5 | 5.00 | |||||
3. | Siems,Gustav | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 11.0 | 4.50 | |||||
14. | 2. | Hort II Storchenn | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 8 | 6.5 | 29.0 | ||||
1. | Ostrouchow,Alexan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 9.0 | 3.50 | |||||
2. | Neue,Luca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 9.5 | 8.00 | |||||
3. | Lange,Friedrich | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 15.0 | 0.00 | |||||
15. | 25. | Montesuri II Grei | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 8 | 5.5 | 28.0 | ||||
1. | Blume,Bela Bennet | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 - 4.5 | 14.0 | 1.00 | |||||
2. | Löbke,Caspar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 7.5 | 2.50 | |||||
3. | Schlegel,Jakob | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.0 | 3.75 | |||||
16. | 11. | Andershofer GS St | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 8.5 | 32.0 | ||||
1. | Haase,Flynn | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 12.5 | 4.75 | |||||
2. | Hoffmann,Vivien | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 9.0 | 1.00 | |||||
3. | Frey,Fiete | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 12.0 | 7.75 | |||||
17. | 7. | GS III Lankow | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 6.0 | 42.0 | ||||
1. | Roob,Arvid | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 14.0 | 9.00 | |||||
2. | Kühnlein,Moritz | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 11.5 | 2.00 | |||||
3. | Austinat,Karla | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 15.5 | 3.00 | |||||
18. | 10. | GS II Daniel Sand | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 6.0 | 40.0 | ||||
1. | Kuschow,Felix | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 15.5 | 5.50 | |||||
2. | Zillmann,Paul | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 13.0 | 0.00 | |||||
3. | Greßler,Jan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 12.5 | 6.50 | |||||
4. | Wendler,Leni | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 - 2.0 | 14.5 | 0.00 | |||||
19. | 3. | GS I Lichtenhagen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 6.0 | 32.0 | ||||
1. | Kousksi,Kalle | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 14.5 | 3.75 | |||||
2. | Fründt,Marvin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 10.5 | 2.50 | |||||
3. | Haberer,Till Euge | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 11.5 | 2.75 | |||||
20. | 20. | Ostsee-Gym III Gr | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 6.0 | 27.0 | ||||
1. | Ketherhat,Henry | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 12.5 | 2.50 | |||||
2. | Cheific,Vilius | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 11.5 | 1.00 | |||||
3. | Jodkowski,Theodor | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 10.0 | 2.75 | |||||
21. | 8. | GS IV Lankow | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 11 | 6.0 | 26.0 | ||||
1. | Hillmann,Tom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 6.5 | 2.25 | |||||
2. | Cuco,Maurice | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 11.0 | 1.00 | |||||
3. | Mars,Chelsy | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 10.5 | 3.25 | |||||
22. | 21. | Ostsee-Gym IV Gre | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 11 | 5.5 | 27.0 | ||||
1. | Blumenthal,Johann | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 13.0 | 0.00 | |||||
2. | Hildebrandt,John | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 12.0 | 3.00 | |||||
3. | Schröder,Leyla | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.50 | |||||
23. | 17. | GS II Kletterrose | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 12 | 5.0 | 25.0 | ||||
1. | Winkel,Julia | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 11.0 | 4.00 | |||||
2. | Sohrweide,Katalin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 11.0 | 0.00 | |||||
3. | Wolfgramm,Rafael | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 7.0 | 2.50 | |||||
24. | 15. | Lessing-GS Bad Do | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 12 | 4.0 | 41.0 | ||||
1. | Gerber,Tom | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 11.5 | 2.75 | |||||
2. | Schirmer,Tilman | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 15.0 | 4.00 | |||||
3. | Wedrich,Alexander | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 12.5 | 1.00 | |||||
4. | Dujat,Florian | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 12.5 | 0.00 | |||||
25. | 22. | Ostsee-Gym V/GS G | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 - 13 | 4.0 | 38.0 | ||||
1. | Al Najjar,Farouk | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 12.0 | 2.25 | |||||
2. | Kießling,Mathilda | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 - 5.0 | 13.5 | 0.00 | |||||
3. | Riemer,Johanna Au | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 13.5 | 5.25 | |||||
26. | 4. | GS II Lichtenhage | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 - 15 | 3.0 | 26.0 | ||||
1. | Bandelow,Nick | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 10.0 | 0.00 | |||||
2. | Engel,Matti | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 7.5 | 0.00 | |||||
3. | Blumenthal,Amy | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 - 4.0 | 12.5 | 1.75 |