30. Offene Lauenburger Stadtmeisterschaft

im Schnellschach

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kollars,Dmitrij 2549 2535 29s1 10w1 9s1 15w1 7s 8w1 2s 6.0 30.5 25.50
2. Hawranke,Dietrich 2110 2061 22s1 13w1 15s0 21w1 6w1 16s1 1w 5.5 30.0 23.00
3. Rostalski, Walter     25s1 8w0 20s1 10w1 9s 17w1 7s1 5.5 29.0 22.25
4. Hommer,Jeremy 1983 1952 44s1 21w 5s 22w1 18s1 7w 6w1 5.5 26.5 20.00
5. Rick,Uwe 2114 2073 37w 23s1 4w 17w1 8s0 18w1 16s1 5.0 28.0 19.50
6. Bach,Matthias 2286 2274 20s1 18w1 8s1 7w 2s0 9w1 4s0 4.5 32.0 18.75
7. Meiner,Felix 2330 2323 24w1 31s1 16w1 6s 1w 4s 3w0 4.5 32.0 18.50
8. Melde,Volker 1880 1903 34w1 3s1 6w0 32s1 5w1 1s0 12w 4.5 31.5 18.75
9. Masio,Andreas 2073 2104 38w1 14s1 1w0 26s1 3w 6s0 21w1 4.5 30.0 16.75
10. Rhling,Heiko   1843 30w1 1s0 41w1 3s0 24w1 20s 22w1 4.5 27.0 13.75
11. Hefter,Thomas 1918 1892 33s1 15w0 26w 37s1 12w 21s 23w1 4.5 24.5 14.75
12. Brutigam,Irina   2050 36s 40w1 21s 13w 11s 29w1 8s 4.5 24.5 14.75
13. Weyland,Karsten 1770 1697 45w1 2s0 42w1 12s 17s0 28w1 20w1 4.5 23.5 11.75
14. Niemann,Silvio 1825 1803 35s1 9w0 28s0 41w1 36s1 15w1 17s 4.5 23.0 13.50
15. Malottki von, Rob     23w1 11s1 2w1 1s0 16w0 14s0 32w1 4.0 31.0 16.50
16. Becker,Martin 1974 1928 43w1 19s1 7s0 28w1 15s1 2w0 5w0 4.0 28.0 13.00
17. Wiechmann,Michael 1991 1997 41w1 26s 37w1 5s0 13w1 3s0 14w 4.0 27.5 13.00
18. Biebinger,Eva 1802 1661 27w1 6s0 30w1 40s1 4w0 5s0 29w1 4.0 26.5 11.50
19. Wesener,Lorenz 1764 1781 39s1 16w0 40s0 44w1 20s0 33w1 28s1 4.0 19.5 10.00
20. Mamedow,Josef   1634 6w0 27s1 3w0 31s1 19w1 10w 13s0 3.5 29.5 12.75
21. Khachatryan,Taron 1761 1791 42w1 4s 12w 2s0 40w1 11w 9s0 3.5 28.5 11.25
22. Hakopian,Ferdinan 1572 1582 2w0 45s1 31w1 4s0 23w 30w1 10s0 3.5 26.0 8.75
23. Gsmer,Andreas   1709 15s0 5w0 35s1 43w1 22s 36w1 11s0 3.5 24.5 9.25
24. Raedisch,Peter 1659 1582 7s0 28w0 33s1 39w1 10s0 31s1 26w 3.5 24.0 10.25
25. Brutigam,Katerin 1696 1581 3w0 34s 38w0 30s 27w 37s1 36w1 3.5 22.5 9.75
26. Btow,Ingo 1775 1645 46s1 17w 11s 9w0 29s0 40w1 24s 3.5 22.0 8.50
27. Schulze,Tim   1132 18s0 20w0 29s0 46w1 25s 44w1 38s1 3.5 18.5 6.25
28. Rutter,Martyn   1235 31w0 24s1 14w1 16s0 32w1 13s0 19w0 3.0 26.5 11.00
29. Sevecke,Erwin   1689 1w0 30s0 27w1 42s1 26w1 12s0 18s0 3.0 26.5 9.00
30. Rennkamp,Johannes   1220 10s0 29w1 18s0 25w 37w1 22s0 34w 3.0 24.0 8.75
31. Schulz,Gerhard 1853 1695 28s1 7w0 22s0 20w0 35s1 24w0 40s1 3.0 23.0 8.00
32. Suliga,Eckhard 1696 1691 40s0 33w1 39s1 8w0 28s0 41w1 15s0 3.0 21.0 7.50
33. Lindges,Claus 1436 1440 11w0 32s0 24w0 45s1 39w1 19s0 42w1 3.0 20.5 5.50
34. Brutigam,Alexand 1352 1352 8s0 25w 36s0 35w 44s 43w1 30s 3.0 20.0 7.50
35. Rennkamp,David   1169 14w0 38s 23w0 34s 31w0 45s1 41s1 3.0 19.5 5.75
36. Jessen,Bjarne 1535 1560 12w 37s0 34w1 38s1 14w0 23s0 25s0 2.5 24.0 7.75
37. Reicke,Michael 1605 1585 5s 36w1 17s0 11w0 30s0 25w0 46s1 2.5 23.0 5.50
38. Mller,Bodo 1565 1475 9s0 35w 25s1 36w0 41s0 42s1 27w0 2.5 21.0 7.00
39. Kasperski,Achim   895 19w0 43s1 32w0 24s0 33s0 46w 44s1 2.5 17.5 3.75
40. Sarrhadi, Ahmad     32w1 12s0 19w1 18w0 21s0 26s0 31w0 2.0 25.5 7.00
41. Wusterack,Paul 1488 1452 17s0 46w1 10s0 14s0 38w1 32s0 35w0 2.0 22.0 3.00
42. Buckpesch,Luca Pa   823 21s0 44w1 13s0 29w0 43s1 38w0 33s0 2.0 20.0 3.50
43. Rick,Niklas Corvi 1444 1222 16s0 39w0 46s1 23s0 42w0 34s0 45w1 2.0 16.5 1.50
44. Gtschow,Dietrich 1482 1322 4w0 42s0 45w1 19s0 34w 27s0 39w0 1.5 21.5 2.50
45. Schubert,Thibault   911 13s0 22w0 44s0 33w0 46s1 35w0 43s0 1.0 18.0 0.50
46. Gsmer,Aaron Raph   1051 26w0 41s0 43w0 27s0 45w0 39s 37w0 0.5 17.0 1.25