Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breitzmann,Malte | 886 | M | SV Empor Berlin | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 33.0 | 27.50 | ||
2. | Gazizov,Max | 1045 | M | Makkabi Rostock | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 32.5 | 26.50 | ||
3. | Wucherer,Sophie | 846 | W | Greifswalder SV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 21.50 | ||
4. | Breitzmann,Sander | 1168 | M | SV Empor Berlin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 20.00 | ||
5. | Wurst,Benedikt | 1107 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 16.00 | ||
6. | Krätsch,Yord | M | SV Blau-Weiß Gr | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 17.50 | |||
7. | Puls,Luisa | 791 | W | Post SV Ludwigs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 13.75 | ||
8. | Pfennigschmidt,Le | 814 | M | SF Schwerin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 14.00 | ||
9. | Langer,Robert | 864 | M | Makkabi Rostock | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 14.00 | ||
10. | Trampnau,Jan-Nikl | 754 | M | ESV 1888 Witten | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 12.50 | ||
11. | Focke,Yannick | 731 | M | SF Schwerin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 12.50 | ||
12. | Voloshyn,Nina Mar | 739 | W | ESV 1888 Witten | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 9.50 | ||
12. | Grubba,Johannes | M | Post SV Ludwigs | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 9.50 | |||
14. | Naujok,Merle | W | SV Blau-Weiß Gr | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 10.25 | |||
15. | Ivanov,Maksim | M | Makkabi Rostock | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 7.50 | |||
16. | Lutzke,Leon Fabri | 776 | M | SF Schwerin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 8.00 | ||
17. | Busch,Robert | M | Post SV Ludwigs | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 8.50 | |||
18. | Ivanov,Alexander | M | Makkabi Rostock | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 6.50 | |||
19. | Rybakova,Stefanie | W | Makkabi Rostock | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 6.00 | |||
20. | Reichelt,Jerome | M | SV Blau-Weiß Gr | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 5.00 | |||
21. | Köttgen,Leonard | M | SV Blau-Weiß Gr | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 4.50 | |||
22. | Engel,Benedikt | M | GS Dorf Mecklen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 5.50 | |||
23. | Wittenburg,Tim | M | SC Mecklenburge | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 4.50 | |||
24. | Schieck,Julius | M | Post SV Ludwigs | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 4.25 | |||
25. | Radtke,Jannes | M | GS Dorf Mecklen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 4.00 | |||
26. | Keller,Paul | M | SF Schwerin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.5 | 0.50 | |||
27. | Heimhalt,Charleen | W | ESV 1888 Witten | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 0.50 | |||
28. | Rogosch,Samantha | W | GS Seeblick Wis | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 17.5 | 1.25 |