Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knuth,Hannes | 2257 | 2307 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1967 |
2. | Leisner,Hannes | 2200 | 2245 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1984 |
3. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2142 | 2171 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1985 |
4. | Dettmann,Gerd | 2101 | 2169 | SG Güstrow | GER | 1957 |
5. | Wolf,Christoph | 2169 | 2157 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1994 |
6. | Jeske,Eckhard | 2047 | 2132 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1952 |
7. | Littke,Helmut | 1946 | 2073 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1951 |
8. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2020 | 2057 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1953 |
9. | Winkler,Karl | 1852 | 2055 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1947 |
10. | Helms,Sven | 1939 | 2045 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1974 |
11. | Neumann,Frank | 1999 | 2038 | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 1970 |
12. | Herrmann-Garitz, Carsten | 2027 | vereinslos | GER | 1982 | |
13. | Bigalke,Steffen | 1777 | 2005 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1970 |
14. | Glawe,Hartmut | 1908 | 1997 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1955 |
15. | Stutz,Reno,Dr. | 1933 | 1991 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1962 |
16. | Lotz,Robert | 1669 | 1987 | ESV Waren | GER | 1948 |
17. | Schumacher,Albrecht | 1985 | ESV Waren | GER | 1959 | |
18. | Stork,Michael | 2061 | 1975 | ESV Waren | GER | 1963 |
19. | Biemann,Helge | 1918 | 1975 | TSG Neuruppin | GER | 1971 |
20. | Tornow,Michael | 1763 | 1972 | SV Wusterhausen | GER | 1964 |
21. | Räßler,Arndt | 1625 | 1931 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1947 |
22. | Pawlick,Helmut | 1798 | 1920 | SV Bergen | GER | 1947 |
23. | Damaske,Ronny | 1820 | 1913 | SGem Aschheim | GER | 1974 |
24. | Jeske,Holger | 1861 | 1905 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1956 |
25. | Jeske,Günter | 1562 | 1891 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1928 |
26. | Zibell,Walter | 1776 | 1882 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1948 |
27. | Steinfurth,Gilbert | 1857 | SF Wetzisreute | GER | 1964 | |
28. | Manke,Karsten | 1762 | 1841 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1953 |
29. | Wolter,Günter | 1655 | 1834 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 1947 |
30. | Richter,Stefan | 1729 | 1815 | SV Parchim | GER | 1968 |
31. | Wagner,Ingolf | 1630 | 1799 | Gnoiener SV | GER | 1953 |
32. | Zabka,Helge,Dr. | 1684 | 1799 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1954 |
33. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | 1789 | SV Malchow | GER | 1967 | |
34. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1630 | 1782 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1973 |
35. | Niemann,Silvio | 1630 | 1773 | SV Parchim | GER | 1975 |
36. | Schreiner,Wolfgang | 1824 | 1765 | ESV Waren | GER | 1956 |
37. | Kriese,Ralf | 1660 | 1754 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 |
38. | Ölke,Bernd | 1754 | Putlitzer SV | GER | 1963 | |
39. | Rosin,Ralf | 1730 | SV Motor Wolgast | GER | 1966 | |
40. | Lange,Ingo | 1720 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1953 | |
41. | Bünz,Heinrich | 1681 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1947 | |
42. | Sommer,Hans-Hermann | 1677 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1951 | |
43. | Wurst,Benedikt | 1541 | 1648 | SSC Rostock | GER | 2003 |
44. | Lazarte,Matias | 1627 | SC Wittstock | - | 1985 | |
45. | Trömer,Felix | 1458 | 1609 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 |
46. | Wendt,Uwe | 1589 | SV Malchow | GER | 1967 | |
47. | Zwerg,Kevin | 1585 | ESV Waren | GER | 1997 | |
48. | Schmekel,Matthias | 1579 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1971 | |
49. | Betke,Arno | 1549 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1947 | |
50. | Wurst,Oliver | 1537 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1964 | |
51. | Schmekel,Felix | 1518 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1997 | |
52. | Kollark,Lukas | 1498 | ESV Waren | GER | 1996 | |
53. | Marzisch,Darius | 1345 | 1491 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 2004 |
54. | Warncke,Dieter | 1489 | SV Parchim | GER | 1958 | |
55. | Wessollek,Peter | 1486 | Lok Pritzwalk | GER | 1951 | |
56. | Breuel,Steffen | 1222 | 1474 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1977 |
57. | Paetzke,Bernd | 1444 | Putlitzer SV | GER | 1960 | |
58. | Stork,Leonard-Christopher | 1437 | ESV Waren | GER | 1996 | |
59. | Duben,Gerhard | 1402 | SV Parchim | GER | 1960 | |
60. | Bollnow,Alex | 1370 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |
61. | Quiram,Heiko | 1307 | ESV Waren | GER | 1972 | |
62. | Steinfurth,Paul | 1222 | SF Wetzisreute | GER | 2002 | |
63. | Marzisch,Jens | 1201 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1970 | |
64. | Kollwitz,Uwe | 1188 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 1966 | |
65. | Hagemann,Sven Bastian | 1181 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1998 | |
66. | Wolfgramm,Theo | 1131 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |
67. | Beck,Jules | 1001 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2001 | |
68. | Wolfgramm,Egon | 997 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2002 | |
69. | Quiram,Arne | 929 | ESV Waren | GER | 2004 | |
70. | Griep,Daniel | 912 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 2001 | |
71. | Kruse,Johannes | 877 | ESV Waren | GER | 2005 | |
72. | Lingk,Udo | vereinslos | GER | 1942 | ||
73. | Wolfgramm,Eckhard | vereinslos | GER | 1959 | ||
74. | Wagner, Burkhard | vereinslos | GER | 1957 | ||
75. | Koch,Günther | vereinslos | GER | 1940 | ||
76. | Buchberger,Roland | vereinslos | GER | 1935 | ||
77. | Kollwitz,Pia | vereinslos | GER | 1995 | ||
78. | Müller,Rosemarie | vereinslos | GER | 1946 | ||
79. | Daemel,Wolfgang | vereinslos | GER | 1953 | ||
80. | Karff,Tom | SV Malchow | GER | 2007 |