Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | SK Ricklingen | 1479 | NDS | ||
1 | 227 | Kusmierek,Kasper | 1580 | M | ||
2 | 233 | Lebek,Ricarda | 1508 | W | ||
3 | 220 | Lindner,Robert | 1486 | M | ||
4 | 250 | Zwick,Felix | 1341 | M | ||
5 | 221 | Hapke,Nils | 1120 | M | ||
2 | 2. | HSK Post SV Hannov | 1264 | NDS | ||
1 | 425 | Petkidis,Anthony | 1535 | M | ||
2 | 376 | Miclea,Andrei | 1266 | M | ||
3 | 393 | Kahle,Alexander | 1136 | M | ||
4 | 410 | Choufatinski,Dimit | 1119 | M | ||
3 | 3. | Hamburger SK | 1261 | HAM | ||
1 | 134 | Ma,Beini | 1784 | M | ||
2 | 072 | Smolkina,Milana | 1758 | W | GER | |
3 | 292 | Garbers,Borris | 702 | M | ||
4 | 291 | Garbere,Diana | 798 | W | ||
4 | 4. | Kali Wolmirstedt | 1221 | S-A | ||
1 | 069 | Schiffner,Kevin | 1434 | M | ||
2 | 068 | Schiffner,Alexande | 1307 | M | ||
3 | 064 | Tersch,Christopher | 1057 | M | ||
4 | 081 | Riebold,Johannes | 1084 | M | ||
5 | 061 | Müller,Christian | 771 | M | ||
5 | 5. | SK Zehlendorf | 1195 | BER | ||
1 | 538 | Dürre,Gregor | 1405 | M | ||
2 | 548 | Penner,Markus | 1361 | M | ||
3 | 531 | Linke,Stefan | 1260 | M | ||
4 | 566 | Tüfekci,Baris | 755 | M | ||
6 | 6. | SK Doppelbauer Kie | 1181 | S-H | ||
1 | 006 | Dietrich,Stefan | 1282 | M | ||
2 | 019 | May,Julian | 1156 | M | ||
3 | 022 | von Karger,Victor | 1197 | M | ||
4 | 005 | Dietrich,Christoph | 1087 | M | ||
7 | 7. | SV Gryps | 1120 | MVP | ||
1 | 011 | Tsoumanis,Konstant | 1259 | M | ||
2 | 020 | Harloff,Alexander | 1148 | M | ||
3 | Rogasch,Miriam | 1018 | W | |||
4 | 021 | Dräger,Julian | 1056 | M | ||
8 | 8. | SV Franckesche Sti | 1086 | S-A | ||
1 | 048 | Mendsuren,Mendsaik | 1102 | M | ||
2 | 055 | Gering,Samuel | 1239 | M | ||
3 | 054 | Höche,Philipp | 1096 | M | ||
4 | 067 | Knopf,Felix | 905 | M | ||
9 | 9. | SV Motor Eberswald | 1084 | BRA | ||
1 | 094 | Mirke,Roy | 1469 | M | ||
2 | 113 | Peplow,Friedrich | 1134 | M | ||
3 | 116 | Wenzke,Tim | 888 | M | ||
4 | 106 | Holzmann,Arthur | 846 | M | ||
10 | 10. | SC Meerbauer Kiel | 1075 | S-H | ||
1 | 442 | Höger,Phillipp | 1045 | M | ||
2 | 441 | Höger,Bastian | 1142 | M | ||
3 | 328 | Gogol,Max | 1023 | M | ||
4 | 440 | Dittmann,Jan | 1090 | M | ||
11 | 11. | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1052 | BER | ||
1 | 069 | Davydov,Ruven | 1351 | M | ||
2 | 085 | Kropman,Alexei | 1063 | M | ||
3 | 079 | Paris,Grigori | 957 | M | ||
4 | 083 | Wagner,Christian | 835 | M | ||
12 | 12. | SV "Glück auf" Rüd | 1036 | BRA | ||
1 | 315 | Teltewskoi,Alexand | 1272 | M | ||
2 | 259 | Heider,Jan | 1050 | M | ||
3 | 310 | Geise,Maria | 956 | W | ||
4 | 360 | Pannier,Lukas | 866 | M | ||
5 | 281 | Graf,Nicholas | 702 | M | ||
13 | 13. | Hagener SV | 1025 | NDS | ||
1 | 182 | Rieping,Heiner | 1324 | M | ||
2 | 201 | Gussenberg,Torben | 883 | M | ||
3 | 203 | Hülsmann,Nils | 1110 | M | ||
4 | 160 | Worpenberg,Matthia | 782 | M | ||
14 | 14. | SV Werder Bremen | 1020 | BRE | ||
1 | 397 | Schäfer,Simon | 1426 | M | ||
2 | 400 | Schlon,Daniel | 943 | M | ||
3 | 461 | Schäfer,Christian | 1009 | M | ||
4 | 452 | Richert,Marcel | 702 | M | ||
5 | 479 | Sasse,Fabius | 702 | M | ||
15 | 15. | SK Marmstorf | 999 | HAM | ||
1 | 144 | Müller,Tobias | 1474 | M | ||
2 | 150 | Böhme,Lasse | 1118 | M | ||
3 | 169 | Kalauch,Lucas | 702 | M | ||
4 | 166 | Jensen,Hannes | 702 | M | ||
5 | 274 | Deneke,Birk | 777 | M | ||
16 | 16. | SV Sangerhausen | 970 | S-A | ||
1 | 135 | Friedrich,Jan Nikl | 1030 | M | ||
2 | 133 | Sieber,Martin | 1041 | M | ||
3 | 134 | Polaschek,Felix | 959 | M | ||
4 | 130 | Lehmann,Florian | 848 | M | ||
17 | 17. | Malchower Schachin | 969 | MVP | ||
1 | 047 | Wahrmann,Eric | 1111 | M | ||
2 | 051 | Göpper,Aaron | 1065 | M | ||
3 | 050 | Lange,Robert | 893 | M | ||
4 | 046 | Schöbel,Ulrike | 808 | W | ||
18 | 18. | Königsspringer Ham | 967 | HAM | ||
1 | 363 | Steinfeldt,Henry | 1078 | M | ||
2 | Mau,Felix | 1233 | M | |||
3 | 374 | Raider,Eugen | 702 | M | ||
4 | 383 | Schiffmann,Darius | 853 | M | ||
19 | 19. | Weiße Dame Hamburg | 948 | HAM | ||
1 | 045 | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1449 | M | ||
2 | 074 | Schaeffer,Philipp | 702 | M | ||
3 | 072 | Salimi,Milaw | 904 | M | ||
4 | 069 | Amha,Abel | 738 | M | ||
20 | 20. | Aufbau Elbe Magdeb | 943 | S-A | ||
1 | 148 | Rafayevych,Vilen | 1518 | M | ||
2 | 144 | Knechtel,Jannick | 814 | M | ||
3 | 166 | Reichel,Benjamin | 735 | M | ||
4 | 155 | Ros,Kevin | 703 | M | ||
5 | 168 | Brüggemann,Martin- | 654 | M | ||
21 | 21. | BSC Rehberge | 847 | BER | ||
1 | 527 | Bading,Kenneth | 1093 | M | ||
2 | 398 | Webner,Florian | 790 | M | ||
3 | 396 | Te Brake,Christofe | 803 | M | ||
4 | 393 | Geßner,Moritz | 702 | M | ||
22 | 22. | spielfrei | ||||
1 | spielfrei | |||||
2 | spielfrei | |||||
3 | spielfrei | |||||
4 | spielfrei |