Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Stader SV | 1864 | |||
1 | 327 | Carmesin,Matthias | 1996 | M | ||
2 | Vogt,Marc Jonas | 1824 | M | |||
3 | Schwarz,Nico | 1836 | M | |||
4 | Vöge,Tobias | 1798 | M | |||
2 | 2. | Hamburger SK | 1854 | |||
1 | 347 | Hinrichs,Jan | 1938 | M | ||
2 | Grötzbach,Julian | 1984 | M | |||
3 | Grötzbach,Daniel | 1842 | M | |||
4 | Rockel,Marcus | 1653 | M | |||
5 | Elbracht,Christian | 1283 | M | |||
3 | 3. | Cöthener FC German | 1798 | |||
1 | 19 | Müller,Alexander | 2071 | M | ||
2 | 37 | Zimmermann,Christi | 1846 | M | ||
3 | 20 | Müller,Alexandra | 1668 | W | ||
4 | 9 | Garbe,Maximilian | 1606 | M | ||
5 | 31 | Thielicke,Niklas | 1560 | M | ||
4 | 4. | SV Merseburg | 1748 | |||
1 | 239 | Gering,Samuel | 1976 | M | ||
2 | Sieber,Martin | 1756 | M | |||
3 | 182 | Feuerherdt,Martin | 1640 | M | ||
4 | 197 | Jacob,Hannes | 1621 | M | ||
5 | 5. | GW Baumschulenweg | 1747 | |||
1 | 192 | Mittelstädt,Joel | 1815 | M | ||
2 | Siegemund,Georg | 1696 | M | |||
3 | Fartmann,Oliver | 1841 | M | |||
4 | 206 | Teschke,Max | 1636 | M | ||
5 | 185 | Colakovic,Dani | 1119 | M | ||
6 | 6. | Königspringer Hamb | 1699 | |||
1 | 384 | Stanau,Guido | 2051 | M | ||
2 | 379 | Hort,Max | 1778 | M | ||
3 | 399 | Götze,Tobias | 1469 | M | ||
4 | 386 | Viol,Joshua | 1497 | M | ||
5 | 406 | Hartig,Ruben | 1470 | M | ||
7 | 7. | Eintracht Neubrand | 1698 | |||
1 | Stövesand,Eric | 1902 | M | |||
2 | Stövesand,Peter | 1735 | M | |||
3 | Lansky,Georg | 1608 | M | |||
4 | 113 | Dao Xuan,Duong | 1548 | M | ||
8 | 8. | Elmshorner SC | 1680 | |||
1 | 174 | Powierski,Emil | 1998 | M | ||
2 | Kossinz,Alex | 1757 | M | |||
3 | Hopson,Kevin Mike | 1754 | M | |||
4 | 198 | Otto,Maximilian | 1212 | M | ||
9 | 9. | SK Marmstorf | 1656 | |||
1 | 179 | Kolschewski,Tobias | 1816 | M | ||
2 | 178 | Sakel,Nicolai | 1762 | M | ||
3 | 189 | Ukena,Riko | 1617 | M | ||
4 | 168 | Kalauch,Jonathan | 1430 | M | ||
10 | 10. | Segeberger SF | 1647 | |||
1 | 185 | Marx,Inga | 1716 | W | ||
2 | Westerhaus,Jonas | 1636 | M | |||
3 | Dreessen,Jakob | 1610 | M | |||
4 | Henschen,Patrick | 1627 | M | |||
11 | 11. | SC Diogenes | 1631 | |||
1 | 435 | Dalipovic,Jasmin | 1681 | M | ||
2 | 428 | Zehic,Emir | 1656 | M | ||
3 | 429 | Zehic,Semir | 1668 | M | ||
4 | 445 | Öztürk,Murat | 1517 | M | ||
5 | 448 | Bergmann,Ole Jonat | 1316 | M | ||
12 | 12. | Zitadelle Spandau | 1611 | |||
1 | Perestjuk,Marko | 1960 | M | |||
2 | 390 | Fuchs,Dominik | 1604 | M | ||
3 | 393 | Raulin,Kian | 1529 | M | ||
4 | 406 | Paul,Fabian | 1352 | M | ||
5 | Apt,Maximilian | 1230 | M | |||
13 | 13. | Kieler SG Meerbaue | 1502 | |||
1 | Kirschnereit,Nico | 1573 | M | |||
2 | Salzig,Levin | 1472 | M | |||
3 | Pluska,Alexander | 1576 | M | |||
4 | Haye,Robert | 1386 | M | |||
5 | Mewis,Maximilian | 1268 | M | |||
14 | 14. | SV "Glück auf" Rüd | 1495 | |||
1 | 405 | Ewert,Paul | 1629 | M | ||
2 | 360 | Pannier,Lukas | 1453 | M | ||
3 | Buchallik,Jakob | 1481 | M | |||
4 | 340 | Szusterkiewicz,Len | 1418 | M | ||
15 | 15. | Rochade Göttingen | 1423 | |||
1 | 19 | Oshionwu,Nelo | 1476 | M | ||
2 | 11 | Rosin,Julius | 1681 | M | ||
3 | 462 | Gorbach,Mark | 1386 | M | ||
4 | 53 | Coeurjoly,Tony | 1149 | M | ||
16 | 16. | SAV Torgelow | 1387 | |||
1 | Ispirjan,Mikael | 1830 | M | |||
2 | Schmekel,Felix | 1476 | M | |||
3 | 124 | Schünemann,Anne | 1220 | W | ||
4 | 102 | Rais,Vanessa | 1021 | W | ||
17 | 17. | USC Magdeburg | 1204 | |||
1 | 213 | Cejda,Moritz | 1275 | M | ||
2 | Piel,Robert | 1285 | M | |||
3 | Nguyen Manh,Phong | 1281 | M | |||
4 | Ebert,Till | 974 | M | |||
5 | Puhl,Andreas Morit | 1107 | M |