Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Aufbau Elbe Magdeb | 1586 | x | ||
1 | 1058 | Roseneck,Jonas | 1643 | M | GER | |
2 | 1050 | Biastoch,Bennet | 1742 | M | GER | |
3 | 1062 | Niemann,Alexander | 1560 | M | GER | |
4 | 1063 | Cejda,Cecilia | 1400 | W | ||
5 | 1038 | Lellek,Lewin Louis | 1348 | M | ||
2 | 2. | Treptower SV 1949 | 1454 | x | ||
1 | 1044 | Schnabel,Bennett | 1651 | M | GER | |
2 | 090 | Petersen,Marcel | 1517 | M | GER | |
3 | 1033 | Hüls,Maximilian | 1390 | M | GER | |
4 | 1023 | Stockter,Jasper En | 1258 | M | ||
5 | 1041 | Bui,Bao Anh Le | 1104 | M | ||
3 | 3. | USV Potsdam | 1449 | x | ||
1 | 1036 | Nguyen,Anh Van | 1518 | M | GER | |
2 | 1041 | Shevelko,Alexander | 1462 | M | ||
3 | 1027 | Hausdorf,Lars | 1388 | M | ||
4 | 1045 | Röhr,Tobias | 1426 | M | ||
5 | 1042 | Trinh Phan,Duc Hie | 1151 | M | ||
4 | 4. | Schachunion Berlin | 1325 | x | ||
1 | 2 | Dathe,Frederick | 1475 | M | ||
2 | 7 | Hommel,Niclas | 1477 | M | ||
3 | 13 | Lange,Johannes Fri | 1225 | M | ||
4 | 19 | Sauer,Jakob | 1123 | M | ||
5 | 5. | Makkabi Rostock | 1301 | x | ||
1 | 9 | Schamber,Dennis | 1541 | M | GER | |
2 | 30 | Langer,Moritz | 1289 | M | ||
3 | 4 | Petrow,Jonas | 1267 | M | ||
4 | 13 | Gazizov,Max | 1105 | M | ||
6 | 6. | Stader SV | 1269 | x | ||
1 | 177 | Kowalski,Ben Wito | 1646 | M | GER | |
2 | 1103 | Bargsten,Justus | 1344 | M | ||
3 | 1119 | Hammann,Moritz | 1196 | M | ||
4 | 1106 | Hatko,Julian | 889 | M | ||
7 | 7. | Hagener SV | 1267 | x | ||
1 | 285 | Buchloh,Adrian | 1458 | M | ||
2 | 298 | Brunner,Sophia | 1325 | W | ||
3 | 293 | Buchloh,Falk | 1262 | M | ||
4 | 286 | Scheidt,Mike Nikla | 1022 | M | ||
5 | 284 | Lindemann,Jarno | 843 | M | ||
8 | 8. | Hamburger SK | 1251 | x | ||
1 | 1276 | Holinka,Henning | 1617 | M | GER | |
2 | 1265 | Fuhrmann,Äke | 1145 | M | ||
3 | 1182 | Stahl,Alexander | 1171 | M | ||
4 | 1334 | Foo,Tzun Hong | 1069 | M | ||
9 | 9. | Lübecker SV | 1249 | x | ||
1 | 1053 | Pommerenke,Kayonzo | 1460 | M | ||
2 | 1103 | Bosselmann,Tom Lin | 1292 | M | ||
3 | 1081 | Watzlawik,Lee-Davi | 1166 | M | ||
4 | 1115 | Schwerdt,Alwin Eli | 1076 | M | ||
10 | 10. | SK Bremen-West | 1222 | x | ||
1 | 1055 | Steffens,Oliver | 1545 | M | ||
2 | 1072 | Grone,Lion | 1133 | M | ||
3 | 1100 | Wettleufer,Tilo | 1090 | M | ||
4 | 1085 | Stimatz,Ravi | 1118 | M | ||
5 | 1046 | Zaharov,Jan | 950 | M | ||
11 | 11. | Delmenhorster SK | 1186 | x | ||
1 | 1023 | Silber,Kevin | 1644 | M | ||
2 | 1056 | Petri,Ben-Luca | 1141 | M | ||
3 | 1022 | Warode,Max | 1018 | M | ||
4 | 1076 | Rautenberg,Jakob | 939 | M | ||
12 | 12. | Peiner SV | 1151 | x | ||
1 | 205 | Kück,Artur | 1212 | M | ||
2 | 191 | Behme,Elias | 1377 | M | ||
3 | 210 | Limböck,Sebastian | 1100 | M | ||
4 | 223 | Diderle,Konstantin | 913 | M | ||
13 | 13. | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1142 | x | ||
1 | 299 | ter Stal,Sven | 1610 | M | GER | |
2 | 336 | Oehne,Nico | 979 | M | ||
3 | 310 | ter Stal,Lars | 1131 | M | ||
4 | 321 | Rudi,Jonathan | 849 | M | ||
14 | 14. | Schachzwerge Magde | 1133 | x | ||
1 | 66 | Zeuner,Ole | 1263 | M | ||
2 | 99 | Kühne,Leon | 1219 | M | ||
3 | 150 | von Pokrzywnicki,M | 1031 | M | ||
4 | 177 | Wernecke,Tim | 1019 | M | ||
5 | 166 | Scharf,Dennis | 1042 | M | ||
15 | 15. | SSC Rostock | 1129 | x | ||
1 | 1030 | Wurst,Maximilian | 1477 | M | ||
2 | 1031 | Wurst,Benedikt | 1054 | M | ||
3 | 1054 | Pantsernaya,Sofya | 1167 | W | ||
4 | 1029 | Rohloff,Julie | 817 | W | ||
16 | 16. | USC Magdeburg | 1120 | x | ||
1 | 1073 | Hoffmann,Simon | 1223 | M | ||
2 | 1035 | Merker,Vivien | 1200 | W | ||
3 | 1069 | Jäger,Gustav | 1076 | M | ||
4 | 1036 | Schulze,Moritz | 982 | M | ||
5 | 1085 | Nguyen Quang,Lam | 1000 | M | ||
17 | 17. | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 1110 | x | ||
1 | 1010 | Meier,Johannes | 1121 | M | ||
2 | 1009 | Grey,Andrea | 1260 | W | ||
3 | 1011 | Trieu,David | 1090 | M | ||
4 | 1008 | Gabriel,Benjamin | 968 | M | ||
18 | 18. | SK Roland Weißenfe | 1076 | x | ||
1 | 111 | Do,Viet Duc | 1218 | M | ||
2 | 107 | Murzin,Alexander | 1041 | M | ||
3 | 99 | Kister,Tobias | 1105 | M | ||
4 | 106 | Hübener,Tim | 938 | M | ||
5 | 114 | Pirch,Nico | 999 | M | ||
19 | 19. | Königsspringer Ham | 1009 | x | ||
1 | 426 | Pfreundt,Mathis | 1473 | M | ||
2 | 453 | Kipke,Kevin | 970 | M | ||
3 | 452 | Cinar,Alihan | 803 | M | ||
4 | 454 | David,Philip | 788 | M | ||
20 | 20. | SK Johanneum Eppen | 972 | x | ||
1 | 1045 | Keyser,Philipp | 1032 | M | ||
2 | 1061 | Keyser,Robin | 956 | M | ||
3 | 1038 | Gundermann,Alexand | 1057 | M | ||
4 | 1066 | Palzer,Luca | 842 | M |