Paarungsliste der 3. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | Lübecker SV | (4) | - | 4. | BSV 63 Chemie Wei | (4) | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 1. | Kololli,Kevin | (1½) | - | 13. | Greßmann,Moritz | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2. | Kololli,Martin | (1½) | - | 14. | Donath,Johann | (2) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3. | Rieß,Alexander | (1½) | - | 15. | Koch,Elisabeth | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 4. | Tiedemann,Fin Nik | (1) | - | 16. | Greßmann,Hanna | (2) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 5. | Stader SV | (4) | - | 2. | SK Doppelbauer Ki | (4) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 17. | Hammann,Jonas | (2) | - | 5. | Beeck,Mats | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 18. | Dittmann,Tobias | (1) | - | 6. | Pluska,Alexander | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 19. | Kragge,Jan | (2) | - | 7. | Wanner,Lukas | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 20. | Fragel,Max | (½) | - | 8. | Rieper,Julian | (2) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 7. | SC Königsspringer | (2) | - | 11. | SC Aurich | (3) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 27. | Pfreundt,Jakob | (1½) | - | 45. | Rätzke von Stoyen | (1½) | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 28. | Lemke,Berfin | (1) | - | 46. | Neumann,Tiemon | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 29. | Samm,Bastian | (1½) | - | 47. | Henning,Yannick | (1) | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 30. | Lenz,Finn-Thore | (½) | - | 48. | Welz,Joshua | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 17. | Hamburger SK | (2) | - | 6. | SV Empor Berlin | (2) | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 69. | Reich,Kristina | (0) | - | 22. | Scheinhütte,Jakob | (½) | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 70. | Garbere,Diana | (0) | - | 23. | Denkert,Anna | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 71. | Leinemann,Vivien | (0) | - | 24. | Feyer,Leon | (1½) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 72. | Reiter,Nicole | (0) | - | 25. | Denkert,Robert | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 14. | Hagener SV | (2) | - | 9. | USC Magdeburg | (2) | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 57. | Böhning,Kilian | (1½) | - | 36. | Geue,Niklas | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 58. | Glaser,Maximilian | (1½) | - | 37. | Fahsel,Nico | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 59. | Bilau,Max | (1) | - | 38. | Wagner,Dominik | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 60. | Fischer,Sören | (1) | - | 39. | Hoang,Viet Long | (1) | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 12. | SAV Torgelow | (2) | - | 16. | SK Johanneum Eppe | (2) | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 49. | Schmekel,Florian | (½) | - | 65. | Killgus,Leonard | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 50. | Kasel,Alexander | (1) | - | 66. | Neander,Lenard | (½) | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 51. | Trömer,Felix | (½) | - | 67. | Lattke,Lorin | (½) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 52. | Bollnow,Alex | (1) | - | 68. | Foth,Henrik | (0) | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 3. | USV Volksbank Hal | (1) | - | 8. | SK Lehrte | (2) | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 9. | Altstadt,Karl-Sim | (0) | - | 31. | Manusina,Nicole | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 10. | Kretzschmar,Arnd | (0) | - | 32. | Thieu,Nguyen Gia | (1½) | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 11. | Hartge,Gedeon | (2) | - | 34. | Stelmaszyk,Nico | (1) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 12. | Schulte,Felix | (1) | - | 35. | Brockmeyer,Tobias | (½) | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 10. | SV Bad Schwartau | (0) | - | 13. | SV Rüdersdorf | (0) | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 41. | Reinhardt,Johanne | (½) | - | 53. | Petersen,Moritz | (½) | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 42. | Saß,Patrick | (1½) | - | 54. | Richter,Robert | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 43. | Rost,Henning | (0) | - | 55. | Giese,Patrick | (0) | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 44. | Kagel,Jan-Malte | (½) | - | 56. | Gohlke,Tobias | (0) | 0 - 1 | |||
9 | 15. | SK Weiße Dame Ham | (0) | - | 18. | spielfrei | (0) | 4 - 0 | (k |