Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12
09.-13.09.2015 in Magdeburg
Runde 1
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Reideburger SV |
() |
- |
9. |
USC Magdeburg |
() |
3½ - ½ |
|
1 |
1. |
Henning,Marvin |
() |
- |
40. |
Khanbekyan,Areg |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
2. |
Dietz,Florian |
() |
- |
41. |
Hoffmann,Siegfrie |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
3. |
Post,Hugo |
() |
- |
42. |
Pikalow,Michael |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
4. |
Seidel,Arne-Chris |
() |
- |
43. |
Rabenstein,Jonath |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
10. |
KSV Rochade Götti |
() |
- |
2. |
SV Empor Berlin |
() |
2½ - 1½ |
|
1 |
44. |
Mimkes,Pavel |
() |
- |
6. |
Breitzmann,Sander |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
45. |
Kanzow,Alexander |
() |
- |
7. |
Pysarenko,Kyrill |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
46. |
Mindermann,Arved |
() |
- |
8. |
Heckmann,Till |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
47. |
Nizamova,Rita |
() |
- |
9. |
Beer,Ludwig |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
3. |
SV Mattnetz Berli |
() |
- |
11. |
FHSG Stralsund |
() |
3½ - ½ |
|
1 |
11. |
Hüls,Maximilian |
() |
- |
48. |
Troyke,Jannis |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
2 |
12. |
Bui,Bao Anh Le |
() |
- |
49. |
Böttner,Oliver |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
13. |
Stockter,Jasper E |
() |
- |
50. |
Jenschke,Tim |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
15. |
Karge,Ole Jannes |
() |
- |
51. |
Lange,Anton |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4 |
12. |
SC Diogenes |
() |
- |
4. |
Hamburger SK |
() |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
53. |
Woelk,Tom-Frederi |
() |
- |
16. |
Grabbel,Lennart |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
54. |
Müller,Friedrich |
() |
- |
17. |
Goltser,Ilja |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
55. |
Schwank,Albert |
() |
- |
18. |
Weber,Kian |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
56. |
Benz,Felix |
() |
- |
19. |
Müller,Marvin |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
5 |
5. |
Hagener SV |
() |
- |
13. |
Königsspringer Ha |
() |
3 - 1 |
|
1 |
21. |
Brunner,Sophia |
() |
- |
57. |
Kipke,Mark |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
22. |
Buchloh,Adrian |
() |
- |
58. |
Köppen,Cedric Lou |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
23. |
Lindemann,Jarno |
() |
- |
59. |
David,Philip |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
24. |
Scheidt,Mike Nikl |
() |
- |
60. |
Summers,Jan |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
6 |
14. |
Storkower SC |
() |
- |
6. |
Schachzwerge Magd |
() |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
62. |
Sperling,Niclas |
() |
- |
26. |
Morgenstern,Tobia |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
63. |
Wicklein,Kristian |
() |
- |
27. |
Eschner,Fabian |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
64. |
Pielicke,Robert |
() |
- |
28. |
Joppich,Til |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
65. |
Lüdecke,Bennet |
() |
- |
29. |
Heutling,Elina |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
7 |
7. |
Lübecker SV |
() |
- |
15. |
SF Bremer Osten |
() |
4 - 0 |
|
1 |
30. |
Bosselmann,Tom Li |
() |
- |
66. |
Block,Timo |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
31. |
Rietschel,Tilo |
() |
- |
67. |
Giss,Alexander |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
33. |
Maas,Kolja |
() |
- |
68. |
Bakiyev,Diyar |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
34. |
Silini,Jalel |
() |
- |
69. |
Pass,Maurice |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
8 |
16. |
SAV Torgelow |
() |
- |
8. |
Roter Turm Halle |
() |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
70. |
Breß,Aaron |
() |
- |
35. |
Adelmeyer,Matti |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
71. |
Rosenhahn,Nico |
() |
- |
36. |
Hundrieser,Malte |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
73. |
Fichtner,Falko |
() |
- |
37. |
Wittig,Marten |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
74. |
Großmann,Piet |
() |
- |
38. |
Pietsch,Julius |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
9 |
17. |
TuRa Harksheide |
() |
- |
18. |
spielfrei |
() |
3 - 0 |
(k |
(Quelle: http://www.dvm-schach.de/nvm_2015/index.htm)