Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Reideburger SV | 1882 | |||
1 | Dietz,Florian | 2022 | GER | |||
2 | Post,Hugo | 1925 | GER | |||
3 | Henning,Marvin | 1946 | GER | |||
4 | Seidel,Arne-Christian | 1636 | GER | |||
2 | 2. | SC Weisse Dame | 1793 | |||
1 | Roho,Kevin | 1866 | UKR | |||
2 | Kostanyan,Hakob | 1807 | GER | |||
3 | Tham,Minh | 1808 | GER | |||
4 | Tham,Nam | 1691 | GER | |||
5 | Movsisyan,Andranik | 1420 | GER | |||
3 | 3. | SV Empor Berlin | 1784 | |||
1 | Sulayev,Daniel | 2021 | GER | |||
2 | Breitzmann,Sander | 1796 | GER | |||
3 | Pysarenko,Kyrill | 1738 | GER | |||
4 | Heckmann,Till | 1581 | GER | |||
5 | Beer,Ludwig | 1452 | GER | |||
4 | 4. | Hamburger SK | 1762 | |||
1 | Kotyk,Michael | 1899 | GER | |||
2 | Grabbel,Lennart Christian | 1817 | GER | |||
3 | Goltser,Ilja | 1753 | UKR | |||
4 | Klaas,Heiko | 1579 | GER | |||
5 | 5. | Lübecker SV | 1720 | |||
1 | Bosselmann,Tom Linus | 1974 | GER | |||
2 | Rietschel,Tilo | 1848 | GER | |||
3 | Silini,Jalel | 1486 | GER | |||
4 | Maas,Kolja | 1570 | GER | |||
6 | 6. | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1710 | |||
1 | Bui,Bao Anh Le | 1883 | GER | |||
2 | Hüls,Maximilian | 1810 | GER | |||
3 | Schnabel,Luise | 1656 | W | GER | ||
4 | Grozea,Filip | 1491 | GER | |||
7 | 7. | Delmenhorster SK | 1642 | |||
1 | Pahl,Theis | 1923 | GER | |||
2 | Pahl,Erik | 1801 | GER | |||
3 | Özoguz,Hamza | 1481 | GER | |||
4 | Rabe,Maximilian | 1364 | GER | |||
8 | 8. | Hagener SV | 1631 | |||
1 | Buchloh,Adrian | 1722 | GER | |||
2 | Brunner,Sophia | 1648 | W | GER | ||
3 | Scheidt,Mike Niklas | 1642 | GER | |||
4 | Schmidt,Paul | 1513 | GER | |||
9 | 9. | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1491 | |||
1 | Kanzow,Alexander | 1506 | GER | |||
2 | Mimkes,Pavel | 1537 | GER | |||
3 | Nizamova,Rita | 1486 | W | GER | ||
4 | Mimkes,Antal | 1434 | GER | |||
10 | 10. | SC Königsspringer Hamburg | 1458 | |||
1 | Peters,Malte | 1508 | GER | |||
2 | Summers,Jan | 1575 | GER | |||
3 | Kipke,Mark | 1356 | GER | |||
4 | David,Philip | 1394 | GER | |||
5 | Riege,Ole | 1201 | - | |||
11 | 11. | SG Jasmund | 1428 | |||
1 | Fromm,Marius | 1836 | GER | |||
2 | Johlke,Lukas | 1450 | GER | |||
3 | Trams,Emma Joe | 1255 | W | GER | ||
4 | Johlke,Lorenz | 1169 | GER | |||
12 | 12. | SC Aurich | 1413 | |||
1 | Abele,Anais | 1565 | W | GER | ||
2 | Rajendram,Reanosh | 1559 | GER | |||
3 | Dirks,Simon | 1226 | GER | |||
4 | Goldbeck,Kilian | 1301 | GER | |||
5 | Lülker,Bastian | 1066 | GER | |||
13 | 13. | Schachzwerge Magdeburg e.V. | 1362 | |||
1 | Eschner,Fabian | 1381 | GER | |||
2 | Dornheim,Carl Friedrich | 1410 | GER | |||
3 | Stackfleth,Jarno | 1350 | GER | |||
4 | Weber,Willi | 1307 | GER | |||
5 | Currenti,Gianluca | 1197 | GER | |||
14 | 14. | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1356 | |||
1 | Sauer,Joris | 1584 | GER | |||
2 | von Mettenheim,Johannes | 1512 | - | |||
3 | Bangemann,Mika | 1342 | GER | |||
4 | Möhring,Jonas | 987 | - | |||
15 | 15. | FHSG Stralsund | 1271 | |||
1 | Böttner,Oliver | 1581 | GER | |||
2 | Jenschke,Tim | 1420 | GER | |||
3 | Lange,Anton | 1197 | GER | |||
4 | Krämer,Bruno | 887 | GER | |||
16 | 16. | SG Sennewitz | 1217 | |||
1 | Neuber,Pascal | 1676 | GER | |||
2 | Neuber,Stefan | 1261 | GER | |||
3 | Grimkowski,Finn | 957 | - | |||
4 | Ortmann,Toni | 973 | - |