Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | AE Magdeburg | 1941 | |||
1 | Roseneck,Jonas | 2134 | GER | |||
2 | Wagner,Benjamin | 1988 | GER | |||
3 | Hoffmann,Lennard | 1957 | GER | |||
4 | Delgado,Robin | 1685 | GER | |||
2 | 2. | Hamburger SK | 1924 | |||
1 | Holinka,Henning | 2026 | GER | |||
2 | Engel,Robert | 2001 | GER | |||
3 | Fuhrmann,Äke | 1871 | GER | |||
4 | Foo,Tzun Hong | 1796 | GER | |||
5 | Wolfram,Tom | 1788 | GER | |||
3 | 3. | Delmenhorster SK | 1907 | |||
1 | Silber,Kevin | 1993 | GER | |||
2 | Steffens,Oliver | 1985 | GER | |||
3 | Petri,Ben-Luca | 1779 | GER | |||
4 | Sinnhöfer,Jonas | 1870 | GER | |||
4 | 4. | Post SV Uelzen | 1829 | |||
1 | von Estorff,Jacob | 1886 | GER | |||
2 | Knüdel,Torben | 1837 | GER | |||
3 | Askerov,Imamali | 1810 | GER | |||
4 | Rothenberg,Jannik | 1783 | GER | |||
5 | 5. | Stader SV | 1702 | |||
1 | Bargsten,Justus | 1890 | GER | |||
2 | Hammann,Moritz | 1708 | GER | |||
3 | Kowalski,Ben Wito | 1602 | GER | |||
4 | Ahlf,Nico | 1606 | - | |||
6 | 6. | SC Kreuzberg | 1685 | |||
1 | Dathe,Frederick | 1833 | GER | |||
2 | Rose,Luis Stratos | 1703 | GER | |||
3 | Granzin,David | 1637 | GER | |||
4 | Hecht,Jonas Christ | 1567 | GER | |||
5 | Lieske,Aaron | 1146 | GER | |||
7 | 7. | USV Halle | 1681 | |||
1 | Perekhozhuk,Maksym | 1922 | GER | |||
2 | Paskalev,Vasil | 1749 | GER | |||
3 | Schulemann,Gero | 1684 | GER | |||
4 | Petrick,Valentin | 1369 | - | |||
8 | 8. | SK Lehrte | 1621 | |||
1 | Stelmaszyk,Nico | 1912 | GER | |||
2 | Meiwes,Thore | 1687 | GER | |||
3 | Reimer,Philip | 1506 | GER | |||
4 | Schieble,Johannes | 1379 | GER | |||
9 | 9. | GA Rüdersdorf | 1597 | |||
1 | Buller,Ian Joshua | 1807 | GER | |||
2 | Sperling,Niclas | 1639 | GER | |||
3 | May,Ben-Iven | 1600 | GER | |||
4 | Eichelbaum,Georg | 1341 | GER | |||
10 | 10. | Eintracht Berlin | 1597 | |||
1 | Zappe,Florian | 1699 | GER | |||
2 | Straßburg,Robin Le | 1630 | GER | |||
3 | Schulz,Jannis | 1553 | GER | |||
4 | Schulz,Maximilian | 1505 | GER | |||
11 | 11. | Mattnetz Berlin | 1590 | |||
1 | Verbitsky,Jaroslaw | 1828 | GER | |||
2 | Petersen,Marcel | 1608 | GER | |||
3 | Stockter,Jasper En | 1576 | GER | |||
4 | Karge,Ole Jannes | 1349 | GER | |||
12 | 12. | Johanneum Eppendor | 1562 | |||
1 | Keyser,Philipp | 1968 | GER | |||
2 | Keyser,Robin | 1972 | GER | |||
3 | Liebert,Marcel | 1257 | GER | |||
4 | Soppe,Moritz | 1051 | - | |||
13 | 13. | Makkabi Rostock | 1507 | |||
1 | Schamber,Dennis | 1696 | GER | |||
2 | Petrow,Jonas | 1647 | GER | |||
3 | Elsken Sicard,Fabi | 1326 | GER | |||
4 | Röste,Hugo | 1358 | GER | |||
5 | Tovmasyan,Minas | 1313 | GER | |||
14 | 14. | Lübecker SV | 1499 | |||
1 | Nassat,Vitus | 1685 | GER | |||
2 | Mundt,Alexandra | 1573 | W | GER | ||
3 | Kloerss,Knut | 1511 | GER | |||
4 | Schnell,Fabian | 1225 | GER | |||
5 | Rasmussen,Luca-Tom | 1183 | GER | |||
15 | 15. | Doppelbauer Kiel | 1490 | |||
1 | Arndt,Magnus | 2055 | GER | |||
2 | Günther,Emil | 1574 | GER | |||
3 | Steinbach,Julian | 1343 | - | |||
4 | Jüngerich,Robin | 986 | - | |||
16 | 16. | Peiner SV | 1429 | |||
1 | Kück,Artur | 1720 | GER | |||
2 | Behme,Elias | 1456 | GER | |||
3 | Arvis,Yekta Umut | 1178 | GER | |||
4 | Stein,Luis | 1363 | GER | |||
17 | 17. | Greifswalder SV | 1428 | |||
1 | Troyke,Jannis | 1870 | GER | |||
2 | Altenstein,Jonas | 1392 | GER | |||
3 | Wucherer,Sophie | 1288 | W | GER | ||
4 | Chauvin,Mano | 1163 | FRA | |||
5 | Kraffzig,Conrad | 1151 | GER | |||
18 | 18. | SAV Torgelow | 1342 | |||
1 | Beck,Jules | 1483 | GER | |||
2 | Trömer,Axel | 1433 | GER | |||
3 | Wolfgramm,Egon | 1239 | GER | |||
4 | Rosenhahn,Nico | 1211 | GER |