Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | 2. | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | (6) | - | 3. | SC Turm Lüneburg | (6) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 6. | Gutewort,Paul Emil | (2½) | - | 10. | Hommer,Jeremy | (3) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 7. | Reichmann,Felix | (2) | - | 11. | Bildat,Emilia | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 8. | Duduka,Artem | (2½) | - | 12. | Helms,Finn | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 9. | Beck,Felix | (3) | - | 13. | Rennkamp,David | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 5. | SV Empor Berlin | (4) | - | 1. | Hamburger SK | (6) | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 19. | Freude,Max | (1½) | - | 1. | Garner,Isaac | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 20. | Ellert,Stefan | (1½) | - | 2. | Huo,Da | (2½) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 21. | Monninkhoff,Yari | (1) | - | 3. | Genov,Valentin | (3) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 22. | Doraszelski,Alexander | (1) | - | 5. | Fuhrmann,Bahne | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 4. | Borussia Lichtenberg | (4) | - | 9. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | (4) | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 14. | Klühs,Gustaf | (2) | - | 38. | Laucht,Philipp | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 15. | Ermitsch,Magnus | (2) | - | 39. | Hense,Toralf | (2½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 16. | Zielke,Ansgar | (2) | - | 40. | Winterstein,Fabio | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 18. | Zobel,Christian Erik | (1) | - | 41. | Heitmann,Jules | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 14. | TuS Makkabi Rostock | (4) | - | 13. | TuRa Harksheide | (4) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 61. | Tovmasyan,Minas | (1½) | - | 56. | Guo,Philipp Ziming | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 62. | Janssen,Joris Frederik | (2) | - | 57. | Duong,Nhat-Minh | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 64. | Köpnick,Amanda | (0) | - | 58. | Guo,Jacob Tingshen | (1) | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 65. | Schulz,Bruno Andreas | (1) | - | 60. | Westedt,Felix | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 12. | Delmenhorster SK | (2) | - | 11. | Lübecker SV | (4) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 52. | Sinnhöfer,Joshua | (2) | - | 48. | Sommer,Justus | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 53. | Fink,Moritz | (1) | - | 49. | Poetzsch-Heffter,Frieder | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 54. | Hubert,Nikita | (1) | - | 50. | Rosin,Thore | (2) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 55. | Wollscheid,Lukas | (½) | - | 51. | Hellenbroich,Hanno | (1½) | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. | Stader SV | (2) | - | 8. | 1. SC Anhalt | (2) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 24. | Fuchs,Thomas | (1) | - | 34. | Schröter,Christopher | (1) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 25. | Zöllner,Bente | (1½) | - | 35. | Böhm,Florian | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 26. | Hinz,Paolo | (1) | - | 36. | Schwerdtfeger,Florian | (2) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 28. | Wischner,Johann | (0) | - | 37. | Lautenschläger,Friedrich | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 10. | SV Roter Turm Halle | (2) | - | 7. | USC Magdeburg | (2) | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 43. | Kageler,Anton Paul | (2½) | - | 29. | Pikalow,Michael | (1½) | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 44. | Fiedler,Ian Fynn | (½) | - | 30. | Schiffner,Robin | (2) | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 45. | Rumpold,Jaron | (2) | - | 32. | Weis,Oskar | (½) | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 46. | Wähler,Joris | (0) | - | 33. | Dietz,Maximilian | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 18. | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf | (2) | - | 17. | SV Werder Bremen | (0) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 80. | Leubner,Paul Damdin | (1) | - | 75. | Pfeffer,Samuel | (½) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 81. | Ruddat,Jarne | (1) | - | 77. | Burwitz,Arved | (0) | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 82. | Smith,Tobias | (½) | - | 78. | Wortmann,Fridtjof | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 83. | Haube,Jonas | (½) | - | 79. | Quinn Michelbrink,Neon Ryan | (1) | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | 16. | SF Schwerin | (0) | - | 15. | SF Groß Schönebeck | (0) | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 70. | Quade,Luca | (0) | - | 66. | Teusch,Lucas | (0) | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 71. | Feige,Adelina | (½) | - | 67. | Heinze,Sofie | (0) | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 73. | Jonas,Tim | (½) | - | 68. | Janoschka,Julien | (½) | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 74. | Wiechhusen,Laurin-Elias | (0) | - | 69. | Beduschi,Ben | (1½) | ½ - ½ |