Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Hamburger SK | 1928 | x | ||
1 | Weihrauch,Jakob | 2052 | GER | |||
2 | Kotyk,Michael | 1994 | GER | |||
3 | von Krosigk,Floria | 1886 | GER | |||
4 | Klaas,Heiko | 1778 | GER | |||
5 | Blome,Johannes | 1752 | GER | |||
2 | 2. | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1848 | x | ||
1 | Bui,Bao Anh Le | 2003 | GER | |||
2 | Schauties,Nico Ant | 1869 | GER | |||
3 | Schnabel,Luise | 1800 | W | GER | ||
4 | Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang | 1719 | GER | |||
3 | 3. | Schachzwerge Magde | 1833 | x | ||
1 | Zeuner,Ole | 1870 | GER | |||
2 | Stockmann,Till | 1872 | GER | |||
3 | Morgenstern,Tobias | 1862 | GER | |||
4 | Joppich,Til | 1726 | GER | |||
5 | Eschner,Fabian | 1683 | GER | |||
4 | 4. | SV Empor Berlin | 1724 | x | ||
1 | Sulayev,Daniel | 2023 | GER | |||
2 | Breitzmann,Sander | 1857 | GER | |||
3 | Beer,Ludwig | 1555 | GER | |||
4 | Fricke,Janek Konra | 1460 | GER | |||
5 | 5. | Delmenhorster SK | 1714 | x | ||
1 | Pahl,Erik | 1940 | GER | |||
2 | Pahl,Theis | 1936 | GER | |||
3 | Fink,Anton | 1451 | GER | |||
4 | Alhamid,Mohamad | 1529 | GER | |||
5 | Eisenmenger,Till | 1262 | GER | |||
6 | 6. | Lübecker SV | 1710 | x | ||
1 | Glinzner,Alva | 1811 | W | GER | ||
2 | Bornholdt,Joa Max | 1750 | - | |||
3 | Silini,Jalel | 1736 | GER | |||
4 | Maas,Kolja | 1544 | GER | |||
7 | 7. | KSV Rochade Göttin | 1678 | x | ||
1 | Kanzow,Alexander | 1902 | GER | |||
2 | Mimkes,Pavel | 1740 | GER | |||
3 | Mimkes,Antal | 1668 | GER | |||
4 | Zimmermann,Bennet | 1400 | GER | |||
8 | 8. | Greifswalder SV | 1632 | x | ||
1 | Fromm,Marius | 1989 | GER | |||
2 | Troyke,Jannis | 1914 | GER | |||
3 | Wucherer,Sophie | 1458 | W | GER | ||
4 | Brandt,Mattis | 1168 | - | |||
9 | 9. | Hagener SV | 1573 | x | ||
1 | Brunner,Sophia | 1793 | W | GER | ||
2 | Maul,Maik | 1541 | GER | |||
3 | Schlie,Johann | 1506 | GER | |||
4 | Scheidt,Mike Nikla | 1453 | GER | |||
10 | 10. | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 1572 | x | ||
1 | Meijerink,Inken | 1770 | W | GER | ||
2 | ter Stal,Lars | 1594 | GER | |||
3 | Rudi,Jonathan | 1605 | GER | |||
4 | Hallfarth,Luise | 1317 | W | GER | ||
5 | Kruse,Hannes | 1423 | GER | |||
11 | 11. | Schvgg Blankenese | 1563 | x | ||
1 | von Rosen,Jakob | 1672 | GER | |||
2 | Sell,Eero | 1619 | - | |||
3 | Burgtorf,Benjamin | 1563 | GER | |||
4 | Dominico,Niklas St | 1399 | - | |||
5 | Schacht,David | 1163 | GER | |||
12 | 12. | SF Bremer Osten | 1541 | x | ||
1 | Block,Timo | 1771 | GER | |||
2 | Pfluger,Jan | 1487 | GER | |||
3 | Bakiyev,Diyar | 1481 | GER | |||
4 | Barseghyan,Narek | 1425 | GER | |||
13 | 13. | Königsspringer Ham | 1527 | x | ||
1 | Summers,Jan | 1636 | GER | |||
2 | Peters,Malte | 1496 | GER | |||
3 | Kipke,Mark | 1564 | GER | |||
4 | David,Philip | 1412 | GER | |||
5 | Riege,Ole | 1309 | - | |||
14 | 14. | SAV Torgelow | 1520 | x | ||
1 | Breß,Aaron | 1831 | GER | |||
2 | Großmann,Piet | 1672 | GER | |||
3 | Breß,Amy Charlize | 1489 | W | GER | ||
4 | Tews,Leon | 1089 | - | |||
5 | Drechsler,Andor | 826 | - | |||
15 | 15. | Leegebrucher Schac | 1474 | x | ||
1 | Hoffmann,Kay | 1548 | GER | |||
2 | Hamm,Oliver | 1540 | GER | |||
3 | Beyer,Clemens | 1439 | GER | |||
4 | Beyer,Lorenz | 1368 | - | |||
5 | Lieger,Lucas | 1287 | GER | |||
16 | 16. | SC Agon Neumünster | 1343 | x | ||
1 | Tran,Minh Dat | 1466 | GER | |||
2 | Reuter,Max | 1507 | GER | |||
3 | Stegert,Jonas | 1456 | - | |||
4 | Sari,Onur | 941 | GER | |||
17 | 17. | SC Empor Potsdam 1 | 1325 | x | ||
1 | Knape,Albert | 1587 | GER | |||
2 | Wieneke,Jan | 1379 | - | |||
3 | Wessel,Daniel | 1333 | - | |||
4 | Evers,Lucas Vincen | 1000 | - | |||
18 | 18. | USV Halle | 1311 | x | ||
1 | Schulemann,Gero | 1703 | GER | |||
2 | Patzschke,Carlo | 1303 | - | |||
3 | Natebus,Wenzel | 1120 | - | |||
4 | Knüpfer,Johannes | 1118 | - | |||
5 | Rothe,Richard | 1076 | GER |