Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
ELO |
NWZ |
Land |
|
TlnKe |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
USV Halle |
1592 |
1637 |
S-A |
|
|
Dietz, Kristin |
1762 |
1859 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Stowicek, Yara Mathilda |
1651 |
1730 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Fritsch, Lea |
1532 |
1507 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Voigt, Anastasia |
1421 |
1451 |
GER |
2007 |
|
Prudlik, Elisa |
1404 |
1461 |
GER |
2004 |
|
2. |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1437 |
1399 |
BER |
|
|
Kiesel, Lara |
1517 |
1500 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Berghold, Lotta |
1383 |
1432 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Relógio Stauber, Anna |
|
1394 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Klühs, Isabel |
1412 |
1271 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Jurisch, Isabell |
|
800 |
- |
2006 |
|
3. |
SC Papenburg 1947 |
1438 |
1321 |
NDS |
|
|
Roncea, Andreea-Alexandra |
1515 |
1525 |
GER |
2007 |
|
Evering, Enna |
1362 |
1433 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Schäfer, Leonie |
1436 |
1525 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Rosenboom, Anna Marie |
|
800 |
- |
2004 |
|
4. |
SC Weisse Dame |
1520 |
1307 |
BER |
|
|
Fayngold, Sophie Olivia |
|
1497 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Lange, Malina |
1520 |
1481 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Gutmann, Anna |
|
1448 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Liu, Shandy |
|
800 |
- |
2005 |
|
Schumann, Anne-Charlotte |
|
800 |
- |
2005 |
|
5. |
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
1401 |
1243 |
HH |
|
|
Genova, Magdalina |
1425 |
1417 |
FID |
2004 |
|
Hubert, Charlotte |
1376 |
1509 |
GER |
2007 |
|
Wartenberg, Alissa |
|
1112 |
- |
2009 |
|
Modali, Nikhilamrutha |
|
933 |
- |
2008 |
|
Abram, Kristina-Maria |
|
785 |
- |
2010 |
|
6. |
Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
1603 |
1232 |
SHO |
|
|
Falke, Ornella |
1509 |
1483 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Bräutigam, Katerina |
1696 |
1560 |
GER |
2008 |
|
Margaryan, Susanna |
|
874 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Ahrens, Merle |
|
1012 |
GER |
2007 |
|
7. |
Sfr. Friedrichshagen |
1306 |
1194 |
BER |
|
|
de Veer, Mara |
1379 |
1305 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Kessen, Fanny |
1232 |
1314 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Mirnaya, Veronika |
|
1287 |
- |
2009 |
|
Hasselmann, Isabelle Sophia |
|
871 |
GER |
2009 |
|
8. |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg I |
1307 |
1175 |
MVP |
|
|
Müller, Sophie Charlotte |
|
1365 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Sohrweide, Milena |
|
1302 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Avetyan, Manan |
1307 |
1161 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Ryll, Emily Maria |
|
872 |
- |
2006 |
|
9. |
SV Roter Turm Halle |
1437 |
1157 |
S-A |
|
|
Derling, Charlotte |
1399 |
1303 |
GER |
2006 |
|
Adelmeyer, Nelly |
1475 |
1403 |
GER |
2007 |
|
Hesse, Aveline |
|
974 |
GER |
2004 |
|
Gaschütz, Luisa Sophie |
|
949 |
GER |
2006 |
|
10. |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
1617 |
1112 |
BER |
|
|
Zhou, Lepu Coco |
1617 |
1644 |
GER |
2007 |
|
Schmidt, Luise |
|
984 |
GER |
2007 |
|
Schülke, Rosalie |
|
1021 |
- |
2009 |
|
Pikki, Daria |
|
800 |
- |
2006 |
|
Terekhin, Maria |
|
800 |
- |
2009 |
|
11. |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
|
1027 |
SHO |
|
|
Alscher, Anouk |
|
1110 |
GER |
2006 |
|
Rosin, Ida |
|
1048 |
- |
2008 |
|
Hellenbroich, Helene |
|
984 |
- |
2007 |
|
Fenski, Magdalena |
|
966 |
- |
2007 |
|
12. |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg II |
1144 |
913 |
MVP |
|
|
Riesebeck, Luisa |
1144 |
1043 |
GER |
2005 |
|
Meseck, Jessica |
|
826 |
GER |
2006 |
|
Suckow, Malin |
|
871 |
- |
2008 |
|
M 12 Br 4 |
|
|
MVP |
|