Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | - | Mannschaft | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | - | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1985 | () | - | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf | 1666 | () | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | Holinka, Henning | 2127 | () | - | Buller, Ian Joshua | 1938 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Engel, Robert | 2026 | () | - | May, Ben-Iven | 1643 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Meyling, Lennart | 1932 | () | - | Sperling, Niclas | 1639 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Foo, Tzun Hong | 1854 | () | - | Petersen, Sophie | 1442 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Königsspringer Hamburg | 1646 | () | - | Post SV Uelzen | 1970 | () | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | Samson, Valentin | 1907 | () | - | Knüdel, Torben | 2175 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Kipke, Kevin | 1687 | () | - | von Estorff, Jacob | 2013 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Cinar, Alihan | 1589 | () | - | Askerov, Imamali | 1970 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Khalaf, Ayman | 1400 | () | - | Rothenberg, Nina | 1722 | () | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 1926 | () | - | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 1643 | () | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | Kopylov, Daniel | 2195 | () | - | Straßburg, Robin Leonard | 1797 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Hovhannisyan, Artur | 2012 | () | - | Schulz, Jannis | 1641 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Khachatryan, Taron | 1788 | () | - | Suckert, Jannis | 1612 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Striebeck, Enno | 1710 | () | - | Schulz, Maximilian | 1522 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | SV Roter Turm Halle | 1578 | () | - | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 1892 | () | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | Adelmeyer, Matti | 1807 | () | - | Dietz, Florian | 2011 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Jungklaus, Lars | 1735 | () | - | Henning, Marvin | 1983 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Pietsch, Julius | 1525 | () | - | Hundrieser, Malte | 1817 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Koch, Eric | 1246 | () | - | Seidel, Arne Christian | 1756 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1799 | () | - | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1576 | () | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | Rietschel, Tilo | 1943 | () | - | Sauer, Joris | 1806 | () | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Nassat, Vitus | 1840 | () | - | Weigand, Anton | 1719 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Mundt, Alexandra | 1713 | () | - | Bangemann, Mika | 1418 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Kloerss, Knut | 1701 | () | - | Fischer, Ole | 1359 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1422 | () | - | SK Lehrte | 1739 | () | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | Uhlendorff, Luca | 1672 | () | - | Stelmaszyk, Nico | 2052 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Nizamova, Rita | 1707 | () | - | Meiwes, Thore | 1913 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Schütz, Philipp | 1200 | () | - | Reimer, Philip | 1789 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Eckert,Luca | 1110 | () | - | Dornieden, Jonas | 1200 | () | - - + | ||
7 | SC Kreuzberg | 1723 | () | - | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1517 | () | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Dathe, Frederick | 2022 | () | - | Petrow, Jonas | 1611 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Rose, Luis Stratos | 1782 | () | - | Langer, Robert | 1505 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Hecht, Jonas Christian | 1712 | () | - | Elsken Sicard, Fabian | 1511 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Held, Momme Fredrik | 1376 | () | - | Röste, Hugo | 1439 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | SV Bad Schwartau | 1506 | () | - | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1715 | () | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | Schwerdt, Alwin Elias | 1733 | () | - | Hüls, Maximilian | 1904 | () | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Rittel, Lio Eric | 1395 | () | - | Grozea, Filip | 1781 | () | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | Schwerdt, Anton Gabriel | 1466 | () | - | Franz, Franz Theodor | 1709 | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Engeln, Hans | 1428 | () | - | Karge, Ole Jannes | 1464 | () | - - + | ||
9 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1692 | () | - | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1403 | () | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | Arnold, Leander | 1778 | () | - | Marzisch, Darius | 1617 | () | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | Sondermann, Jonathan | 1757 | () | - | Le, Tomab Linh | 1484 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Lilienthal, Niels Bennett | 1620 | () | - | Krüger, Louis | 1310 | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Katzenbach, Linus | 1613 | () | - | Bieschke, Tom | 1200 | () | 1 - 0 |