Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | TWZ | Land | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | SoBerg | Brt.Pkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm | ||
1. | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1985 | HH | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 2 | 169.50 | 22.5 | ||
1. | Holinka, Henning | 2127 | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 - 1.0 | 23.5 | 189.0 | ||
2. | Engel, Robert | 2026 | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 - 1.0 | 26.0 | 196.0 | ||
3. | Meyling, Lennart | 1932 | GER | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 - 1.0 | 29.5 | 171.0 | ||
4. | Foo, Tzun Hong | 1854 | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 25.5 | 103.5 | ||
5. | Goltser, Ilja | 1902 | UKR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 - 1.5 | 26.0 | 98.5 | ||
2. | TuRa Harksheide | 1926 | SHO | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 3 | 143.00 | 18.5 | ||
1. | Kopylov, Daniel | 2195 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 - 1.5 | 23.0 | 190.0 | ||
2. | Hovhannisyan, Artur | 2012 | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 - 2.0 | 28.5 | 185.0 | ||
3. | Khachatryan, Taron | 1788 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 - 4.0 | 32.0 | 185.5 | ||
4. | Striebeck, Enno | 1710 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 - 2.0 | 24.5 | 177.5 | ||
3. | SK Lehrte | 1739 | NDS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 - 5 | 141.00 | 18.0 | ||
1. | Stelmaszyk, Nico | 2052 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 - 3.0 | 29.5 | 169.0 | ||
2. | Meiwes, Thore | 1913 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 - 1.5 | 30.0 | 187.5 | ||
3. | Reimer, Philip | 1789 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 - 2.5 | 27.5 | 194.5 | ||
4. | Dornieden, Jonas | 1200 | SUI | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 - 3.0 | 24.5 | 173.5 | ||
4. | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 1892 | S-A | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 - 5 | 130.50 | 17.0 | ||
1. | Dietz, Florian | 2011 | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 - 2.5 | 24.5 | 176.5 | ||
2. | Henning, Marvin | 1983 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 - 1.5 | 25.0 | 187.5 | ||
3. | Hundrieser, Malte | 1817 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 - 3.5 | 31.0 | 181.5 | ||
4. | Seidel, Arne Christian | 1756 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 - 3.5 | 28.0 | 162.0 | ||
5. | Post SV Uelzen | 1970 | NDS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 - 5 | 125.00 | 15.0 | ||
1. | Knüdel, Torben | 2175 | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 - 4.5 | 28.5 | 173.5 | ||
2. | von Estorff, Jacob | 2013 | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 - 4.5 | 32.5 | 177.5 | ||
3. | Askerov, Imamali | 1970 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 - 2.0 | 29.0 | 190.0 | ||
4. | Rothenberg, Nina | 1722 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 - 2.0 | 28.0 | 178.5 | ||
6. | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1692 | BER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 - 6 | 87.50 | 16.0 | ||
1. | Arnold, Leander | 1778 | GER | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 - 3.5 | 23.5 | 154.5 | ||
2. | Sondermann, Jonathan | 1757 | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 - 3.0 | 27.5 | 150.0 | ||
3. | Lilienthal, Niels Bennett | 1620 | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 - 1.5 | 22.5 | 163.0 | ||
4. | Katzenbach, Linus | 1613 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 - 2.5 | 18.5 | 186.0 | ||
5. | Wadepfuhl, Jeremy | 1510 | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 24.5 | 75.5 | ||
7. | Schachzentrum Bemerode | 1576 | NDS | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 - 6 | 80.50 | 14.5 | ||
1. | Sauer, Joris | 1806 | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 - 4.5 | 27.0 | 162.0 | ||
2. | Weigand, Anton | 1719 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 - 2.5 | 23.5 | 167.5 | ||
3. | Bangemann, Mika | 1418 | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 - 2.5 | 24.5 | 153.5 | ||
4. | Fischer, Ole | 1359 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 22.0 | 108.5 | ||
5. | Sauer, Tim | 1488 | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 19.0 | 69.5 | ||
8. | Lübecker SV von 1873 | 1881 | SHO | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 7 | 110.50 | 14.0 | ||
1. | Bosselmann, Tom Linus | 2027 | GER | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 - 5.5 | 29.5 | 147.5 | ||
2. | Rietschel, Tilo | 1943 | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 - 3.5 | 26.0 | 189.0 | ||
3. | Nassat, Vitus | 1840 | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 - 1.5 | 27.5 | 195.0 | ||
4. | Mundt, Alexandra | 1713 | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 - 1.5 | 23.0 | 97.0 | ||
5. | Kloerss, Knut | 1701 | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 27.5 | 100.5 | ||
9. | SC Kreuzberg | 1723 | BER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 88.00 | 12.5 | ||
1. | Dathe, Frederick | 2022 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 - 3.0 | 24.5 | 181.5 | ||
2. | Rose, Luis Stratos | 1782 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 - 3.0 | 27.0 | 181.0 | ||
3. | Hecht, Jonas Christian | 1712 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 - 3.0 | 31.0 | 179.0 | ||
4. | Held, Momme Fredrik | 1376 | GER | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 - 6.5 | 25.0 | 154.0 | ||
10. | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 1715 | BER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 7 | 61.50 | 14.0 | ||
1. | Hüls, Maximilian | 1904 | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 - 5.0 | 30.0 | 157.0 | ||
2. | Grozea, Filip | 1781 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 - 4.0 | 24.0 | 161.0 | ||
3. | Franz, Franz Theodor | 1709 | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 - 2.0 | 21.0 | 187.5 | ||
4. | Karge, Ole Jannes | 1464 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 - 3.0 | 22.0 | 156.5 | ||
11. | SV Bad Schwartau | 1506 | SHO | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 60.00 | 13.0 | ||
1. | Schwerdt, Alwin Elias | 1733 | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 - 2.5 | 19.5 | 174.0 | ||
2. | Rittel, Lio Eric | 1395 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 - 4.0 | 18.5 | 161.5 | ||
3. | Engeln, Hans | 1428 | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 - 5.0 | 22.0 | 162.5 | ||
4. | Schwerdt, Anton Gabriel | 1466 | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 23.0 | 86.0 | ||
5. | Eckert, Luca | 1110 | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 - 1.5 | 20.5 | 68.5 | ||
12. | Königsspringer Hamburg | 1646 | HH | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 7 | 58.00 | 14.5 | ||
1. | Samson, Valentin | 1907 | FRA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 - 2.5 | 20.0 | 178.0 | ||
2. | Kipke, Kevin | 1687 | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 - 5.0 | 19.5 | 166.5 | ||
3. | Cinar, Alihan | 1589 | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 24.0 | 118.5 | ||
4. | Khalaf, Ayman | 1400 | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 24.0 | 123.5 | ||
5. | Peters, Jenna Maria Lara | 1395 | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 22.0 | 91.5 | ||
13. | TuS Makkabi Rostock | 1517 | MVP | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 8 | 78.00 | 12.0 | ||
1. | Petrow, Jonas | 1611 | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 - 4.5 | 24.0 | 169.0 | ||
2. | Langer, Robert | 1505 | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 - 5.0 | 22.0 | 164.0 | ||
3. | Elsken Sicard, Fabian | 1511 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 - 2.5 | 23.5 | 181.0 | ||
4. | Röste, Hugo | 1439 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 - 4.0 | 21.5 | 159.0 | ||
14. | SV Roter Turm Halle | 1578 | S-A | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 8 | 52.00 | 13.0 | ||
1. | Adelmeyer, Matti | 1807 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 - 3.0 | 22.5 | 162.5 | ||
2. | Jungklaus, Lars | 1735 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 - 4.0 | 23.5 | 156.0 | ||
3. | Pietsch, Julius | 1525 | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 - 3.5 | 19.0 | 164.0 | ||
4. | Koch, Eric | 1246 | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 - 4.5 | 21.5 | 151.5 | ||
15. | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf | 1666 | BRB | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 - 9 | 86.50 | 12.5 | ||
1. | Buller, Ian Joshua | 1938 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 - 2.5 | 24.0 | 175.5 | ||
2. | May, Ben-Iven | 1643 | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 - 4.5 | 28.0 | 165.5 | ||
3. | Sperling, Niclas | 1639 | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 - 4.5 | 30.5 | 176.5 | ||
4. | Petersen, Sophie | 1442 | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 - 4.0 | 23.0 | 159.0 | ||
16. | Leegebrucher Schachfreunde | 1643 | BRB | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 - 9 | 51.50 | 12.0 | ||
1. | Straßburg, Robin Leonard | 1797 | GER | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 - 3.0 | 24.5 | 113.5 | ||
2. | Schulz, Jannis | 1641 | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 - 4.5 | 21.5 | 153.5 | ||
3. | Suckert, Jannis | 1612 | GER | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 20.0 | 97.5 | ||
4. | Schulz, Maximilian | 1522 | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 - 4.0 | 21.5 | 152.0 | ||
5. | Conrad, Max | 1236 | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 21.0 | 112.0 | ||
17. | KSV Rochade Göttingen | 1422 | NDS | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 - 11 | 41.50 | 9.5 | ||
1. | Uhlendorff, Luca | 1672 | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 - 3.0 | 21.5 | 178.5 | ||
2. | Nizamova, Rita | 1707 | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 - 3.5 | 21.0 | 162.5 | ||
3. | Schütz, Philipp | 1200 | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 - 5.0 | 23.5 | 157.5 | ||
4. | Eckert,Luca | 1110 | GER | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 17.5 | 89.5 | ||
5. | Schwerdt,Anton Gabriel | 1466 | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 17.5 | 68.5 | ||
18. | SG Eintracht Neubrandenbur | 1403 | MVP | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 - 14 | 19.00 | 3.5 | ||
1. | Marzisch, Darius | 1617 | GER | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 - 5.5 | 25.0 | 161.5 | ||
2. | Le, Tomab Linh | 1484 | GER | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 - 6.5 | 20.5 | 155.5 | ||
3. | Krüger, Louis | 1310 | - | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 - 5.5 | 21.5 | 132.5 | ||
4. | Bieschke, Tom | 1200 | - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 - 6.0 | 24.5 | 142.0 | ||
5. | freies Brett | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 - 1.0 | 17.5 | 22.0 |