Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | SV Empor Berlin | 1692 | |||
1 | Nitsche,Nikolai | 1944 | GER | |||
2 | Freude,Max | 1827 | GER | |||
3 | Freude,Paul | 1479 | - | |||
4 | Monninkhoff,Yari | 1516 | GER | |||
5 | Spranger,Tobias | 1354 | GER | |||
2 | 2. | Hamburger SK | 1634 | |||
1 | Fuhrmann,Bahne | 1773 | GER | |||
2 | Krüger,Arthur | 1763 | GER | |||
3 | Malchereck,Zion | 1610 | - | |||
4 | Tietz,Bennit | 1391 | GER | |||
5 | Brandstrup,Luca Al | 1388 | GER | |||
3 | 3. | Schachzentrum Beme | 1604 | |||
1 | von Mettenheim,Joh | 1941 | GER | |||
2 | Sauer,Tim | 1657 | GER | |||
3 | Gärtner,Alessandro | 1409 | - | |||
4 | Strübel,Tobias | 1407 | - | |||
4 | 4. | SC Kreuzberg | 1510 | |||
1 | Hecht,Jonas Christ | 1784 | GER | |||
2 | Held,Momme Fredrik | 1508 | GER | |||
3 | Koulouris,Fabian | 1443 | - | |||
4 | Lieske,Aaron | 1305 | GER | |||
5 | 5. | SV Roter Turm Hall | 1480 | |||
1 | Kageler,Anton Paul | 1729 | GER | |||
2 | Adelmeyer,Nelly | 1556 | W | GER | ||
3 | Rumpold,Jaron | 1407 | GER | |||
4 | Spinka,Georg Kamil | 1229 | GER | |||
6 | 6. | Schachzwerge Magde | 1474 | |||
1 | Udelnov,Valentin | 1640 | GER | |||
2 | Herter,Arne | 1552 | GER | |||
3 | Schlange,Jonathan | 1309 | GER | |||
4 | Petzold,Johannes J | 1396 | GER | |||
5 | Conrad,Marius | 1303 | - | |||
7 | 7. | SG Einheit Staßfur | 1459 | |||
1 | Haubold,Sebastian | 1712 | GER | |||
2 | Haubold,Christian | 1573 | GER | |||
3 | Schwenke,Mia | 1390 | W | GER | ||
4 | Schambier,Leon Eli | 1159 | GER | |||
5 | Halasz,Marvin | 1049 | GER | |||
8 | 8. | SK Lehrte | 1371 | |||
1 | Kieselbach,Marvin | 1550 | GER | |||
2 | Kieselbach,Jannik | 1493 | GER | |||
3 | Diederichs,Karl | 1458 | GER | |||
4 | Saß,Arved | 981 | - | |||
9 | 9. | SV Königsjäger Süd | 1356 | |||
1 | Korek,Jakob Alexan | 1642 | GER | |||
2 | Rose,Daniel | 1584 | GER | |||
3 | Bretzel,Noah | 1130 | GER | |||
4 | Schäfer,Benjamin | 1069 | - | |||
10 | 10. | Barnimer SF | 1353 | |||
1 | Hoffmann,Kay | 1698 | GER | |||
2 | Beyer,Lorenz | 1397 | GER | |||
3 | Dominick,Maximilia | 1144 | - | |||
4 | Studzinski,Bruno | 1174 | - | |||
11 | 11. | Lübecker SV | 1351 | |||
1 | Sommer,Justus | 1757 | GER | |||
2 | Rosin,Thore | 1197 | GER | |||
3 | Poetzsch-Heffter,F | 1165 | - | |||
4 | Hellenbroich,Hanno | 1284 | GER | |||
5 | Kubiak,Adrian | 1207 | GER | |||
12 | 12. | SK Johanneum Eppen | 1334 | |||
1 | Miller,Jonathan | 1458 | - | |||
2 | Heitmann,Jules | 1398 | - | |||
3 | Kruhl,Conrad | 1232 | - | |||
4 | Miller,Elias | 1247 | - | |||
5 | Park,In-Ha | 1320 | - | |||
13 | 13. | SV Glück auf Rüder | 1296 | |||
1 | Leubner,Paul Damdi | 1385 | GER | |||
2 | Smith,Tobias | 1239 | - | |||
3 | Mras,Anton | 1329 | - | |||
4 | Rudolph,Pepe | 1229 | - | |||
5 | Haube,Jonas | 1092 | GER | |||
14 | 14. | TuS Makkabi Rostoc | 1203 | |||
1 | Schulz,Bruno Andre | 1295 | - | |||
2 | Janssen,Joris Fred | 1202 | - | |||
3 | Müller,Mitja | 1255 | GER | |||
4 | Herrmann,Niklas | 1061 | - | |||
5 | Mochtak,Maximilian | 993 | - | |||
15 | 15. | KSV Rochade Göttin | 1191 | |||
1 | Liestmann,Marius | 1194 | GER | |||
2 | Zimmermann,Simon | 1307 | GER | |||
3 | Blomer,Moritz | 1193 | - | |||
4 | Kalusa,Lukas | 1068 | - | |||
16 | 16. | SV Werder Bremen | 1157 | |||
1 | Pfeffer,Samuel | 1462 | GER | |||
2 | Detjen,Mattes | 1174 | GER | |||
3 | Burwitz,Arved | 1191 | - | |||
4 | Günther,Jurek | 800 | - | |||
5 | Lattreuter,Jan | - | ||||
17 | 17. | SF Groß Schönebeck | 1112 | |||
1 | Janoschka,Julien | 1349 | GER | |||
2 | Heinze,Sofie | 1080 | W | GER | ||
3 | Haacke,Emily | 1015 | W | GER | ||
4 | Seifert,Gereon | 1005 | - | |||
5 | Straßburg,Moritz | 981 | GER | |||
18 | 18. | SK Bremen-West | 1092 | |||
1 | Fröhlich,Niklas | 1309 | GER | |||
2 | Stindt,Tammo | 952 | - | |||
3 | Kaya,Umutcan | 1029 | - | |||
4 | Hossen,Alan | 1077 | - | |||
19 | 19. | SAV Torgelow | 1058 | |||
1 | Herrmann,Jakob | 1252 | - | |||
2 | Drechsler,Andor | 1234 | GER | |||
3 | Briese,Paul | 946 | - | |||
4 | Nguyen Duc,Tien Da | 800 | - | |||
5 | Wandelt,Moritz | - | ||||
20 | 20. | Raisdorfer SG | 1017 | |||
1 | Astaev,Tobias | 1272 | - | |||
2 | Schulz,Jale | 1050 | W | GER | ||
3 | Murad Ali,Bahri | 966 | GER | |||
4 | Frahm,Ben Jonas | 778 | GER | |||
5 | Karanfil,Didem | W | - |