Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | ||||||||||
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
FideKenn |
PKZ |
1. |
Bindrich, Falko |
GM |
2592 |
2595 |
|
SC Turm Lüneburg |
GER |
1990 |
4676670 |
1001662 |
2. |
Bogner, Sebastian |
GM |
2587 |
2561 |
|
SC Eppingen |
SUI |
1991 |
4692055 |
1002016 |
3. |
Neiksans, Arturs |
GM |
2568 |
2551 |
|
SK Altenkirchen |
LAT |
1983 |
11601388 |
1044480 |
4. |
Pap, Gyula |
GM |
2539 |
|
|
|
HUN |
1991 |
725323 |
|
5. |
Teske, Henrik |
GM |
2521 |
2509 |
|
SV Glück auf Rüd |
GER |
1968 |
4611500 |
1022146 |
6. |
Chatalbashev, Bor |
GM |
2520 |
|
|
|
BUL |
1974 |
2900440 |
|
7. |
Richter, Michael |
IM |
2473 |
2465 |
|
SK König Tegel 1 |
GER |
1978 |
4618920 |
1017615 |
8. |
Sipos, Istvan |
IM |
2469 |
|
|
|
HUN |
1987 |
720631 |
|
9. |
Kopylov, Michael |
IM |
2456 |
2424 |
|
SK Norderstedt v |
UKR |
1975 |
14105080 |
1011307 |
10. |
Meskovs, Nikita |
FM |
2440 |
2424 |
|
SG Speyer-Schweg |
LAT |
1994 |
11602740 |
1043818 |
11. |
Kantans, Toms |
IM |
2437 |
2419 |
|
SG Speyer-Schweg |
LAT |
1994 |
11602945 |
1043820 |
12. |
Feuerstack, Aljos |
IM |
2431 |
2397 |
|
SK Norderstedt v |
GER |
1988 |
4681932 |
1004921 |
13. |
Neelotpal, Das |
GM |
2428 |
|
|
|
IND |
1982 |
5003512 |
|
14. |
Souleidis, Georgi |
IM |
2408 |
2377 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GRE |
1972 |
4206827 |
1021080 |
15. |
Fries-Nielsen, Je |
IM |
2397 |
2324 |
|
FC ST.Pauli 1910 |
DEN |
1960 |
1400142 |
1005483 |
16. |
Scheerer, Christo |
IM |
2363 |
2286 |
|
Lübecker SV von |
GER |
1980 |
4647327 |
1024455 |
17. |
Nilssen, John Arn |
IM |
2351 |
|
|
|
FAI |
1974 |
7200137 |
|
18. |
Colpe, Malte |
|
2349 |
2319 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1992 |
24623075 |
1003147 |
19. |
Thesing,Matthias |
IM |
2348 |
2306 |
|
Sportfreunde Kat |
GER |
1965 |
4600720 |
1022209 |
20. |
Breyther, Ruedige |
FM |
2337 |
2259 |
|
FC ST.Pauli 1910 |
GER |
1953 |
4601211 |
1002459 |
21. |
Rogule, Laura |
WGM |
2326 |
|
W |
|
LAT |
1988 |
11601876 |
|
22. |
Mueller, Oliver |
FM |
2312 |
2272 |
|
Blindenschachbun |
GER |
1969 |
4633385 |
1014894 |
23. |
Meissner, Felix |
|
2283 |
2236 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1992 |
24671827 |
1014029 |
24. |
Bogo, Soren |
|
2276 |
|
|
|
DEN |
1968 |
1401459 |
|
25. |
Wiley, Tom |
FM |
2274 |
|
|
|
ENG |
1963 |
401765 |
|
26. |
Hebbinghaus, Holg |
FM |
2271 |
2253 |
* |
SK Marmstorf GW |
GER |
1976 |
4632842 |
1007662 |
27. |
Berzina, Ilze |
WGM |
2265 |
|
W |
|
LAT |
1984 |
11601345 |
|
28. |
Gaede, Derek |
|
2259 |
2200 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1982 |
4667506 |
1005691 |
29. |
Holm, Sejer |
FM |
2234 |
|
|
|
DEN |
1939 |
1400304 |
|
30. |
Bente, Bjoern |
|
2233 |
2178 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1974 |
4638611 |
1001335 |
31. |
Kahlert, Thomas |
FM |
2224 |
2160 |
|
SK Norderstedt v |
GER |
1964 |
4625242 |
1009834 |
32. |
Jahncke, Giso |
CM |
2223 |
2180 |
|
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1988 |
24608289 |
1009377 |
33. |
Schuster, Martin |
|
2220 |
2175 |
|
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
1980 |
4651294 |
1020287 |
34. |
Thorsbro, Peter |
|
2220 |
|
|
|
DEN |
1975 |
1406671 |
|
35. |
Korba, Roman |
|
2217 |
2162 |
|
SC Diogenes e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
4690532 |
1011309 |
36. |
Leisner, Hannes |
|
2214 |
2159 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
1984 |
4692705 |
1012682 |
37. |
Hoyer, Jacob |
|
2208 |
|
|
|
DEN |
1970 |
1416316 |
|
38. |
Eriksson Altenbur |
|
2192 |
|
|
|
DEN |
1972 |
1412159 |
|
39. |
Stabolewski, Andr |
|
2189 |
|
|
|
GER |
1964 |
4617851 |
|
40. |
Grosshans, Ralf-M |
|
2167 |
2121 |
|
Coburger SV v. 1 |
GER |
1963 |
4645596 |
1006777 |
41. |
Guennigmann, Manu |
|
2157 |
2167 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
1993 |
24640360 |
1006916 |
42. |
Fries, Frederik |
|
2154 |
2127 |
|
SC Caissa Schwar |
GER |
1992 |
1270211 |
1005484 |
43. |
Chkhaidze, Nikolo |
|
2152 |
|
|
|
GEO |
1982 |
13601750 |
|
44. |
Kollars,Dmitrij |
|
2147 |
2153 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
1999 |
12909572 |
1025924 |
45. |
Juergens, Bernhar |
|
2140 |
2068 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1979 |
24606880 |
1009681 |
46. |
Hinrichs, Jan |
|
2120 |
2076 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1995 |
12907294 |
1008446 |
47. |
Grote, Dirk |
|
2119 |
2052 |
|
SV Großhansdorf |
GER |
1967 |
4634519 |
1006788 |
48. |
Davenport, Darcy |
|
2118 |
|
|
|
GER |
1972 |
4623584 |
|
49. |
Weber, Max |
|
2118 |
2039 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1994 |
4624831 |
1023581 |
50. |
Kramer, Julian |
|
2111 |
2108 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1997 |
12921742 |
1026615 |
51. |
Duchrow, Oliver |
|
2108 |
1993 |
|
SV Sangerhausen |
GER |
1979 |
4667930 |
1004003 |
52. |
Frey, Alisa |
WFM |
2105 |
2032 |
W |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
1992 |
24634662 |
1005408 |
53. |
Nielsen, Klaus |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
DEN |
1961 |
1410210 |
|
54. |
Schellmann, Frank |
CM |
2096 |
2065 |
|
Blindenschachbun |
GER |
1971 |
4669916 |
1018822 |
55. |
Mierins, Eriks |
|
2086 |
|
|
|
LAT |
1973 |
11603178 |
|
56. |
Anderberg, Peter |
|
2077 |
2048 |
|
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
1968 |
4639472 |
1000298 |
57. |
Nyland, Thomas |
|
2057 |
|
|
|
NOR |
1982 |
1504428 |
|
58. |
Wenzel, Birger |
|
2041 |
1983 |
|
SK Johanneum Epp |
GER |
1989 |
4657497 |
1023946 |
59. |
Kroencke, Manfred |
|
2040 |
1943 |
|
SG Glückstadt vo |
GER |
1950 |
4616960 |
1011771 |
60. |
Kievelitz, Bernd |
|
2029 |
1903 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spa |
GER |
1950 |
4602544 |
1010391 |
61. |
Helms, Sven |
|
2026 |
1887 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
1974 |
4693531 |
1007977 |
62. |
Uksini, Bardhyl |
|
2014 |
1973 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
AUT |
2000 |
1628313 |
1050050 |
63. |
Pererva, Viktor |
|
2012 |
1977 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1994 |
24696463 |
1016177 |
64. |
Giraud,Valerian |
|
2005 |
1984 |
|
SG Bochum 1931 |
GER |
1995 |
12920355 |
1006164 |
65. |
Eichstaedt, Enric |
|
1980 |
1924 |
|
SK Norderstedt v |
GER |
1985 |
4616200 |
1004312 |
66. |
Kuehl, Klaus-Diet |
|
1980 |
1997 |
|
Schwarzenbeker S |
GER |
1956 |
24604810 |
1043284 |
67. |
Nixdorf, André |
|
1978 |
1903 |
|
SK Norderstedt v |
GER |
1957 |
24672777 |
1015486 |
68. |
Arndt, Uwe |
|
1975 |
1945 |
|
BSV 63 Chemie We |
GER |
1974 |
24647713 |
1000425 |
69. |
Dobierzin, Olaf |
|
1966 |
1896 |
|
Blindenschachbun |
GER |
1951 |
4635000 |
1003744 |
70. |
Diederichs, Luise |
|
1962 |
1937 |
W |
SK Hermannsburg |
GER |
1997 |
24661597 |
1003588 |
71. |
Eichstaedt, Mirko |
|
1960 |
1950 |
|
Blindenschachbun |
GER |
1997 |
24692310 |
1004312 |
72. |
Pfreundt, Jakob |
|
1960 |
2015 |
|
Königsspr. SC.19 |
GER |
1998 |
12918156 |
1027808 |
73. |
Schulz, Hans-Juer |
|
1953 |
1902 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1944 |
4625412 |
1020163 |
74. |
Andersen, Niels E |
|
1952 |
|
|
|
DEN |
1958 |
1406507 |
|
75. |
Becker-Bertau,Fri |
|
1935 |
1789 |
|
Hamburger SG BUE |
GER |
1960 |
24664685 |
1001087 |
76. |
Goetz, Jan |
|
1930 |
1776 |
|
SF Frankfurt 192 |
GER |
1977 |
12967580 |
1006347 |
77. |
Raider,Eugen |
|
1928 |
1995 |
|
Königsspr. SC.19 |
GER |
1993 |
24657352 |
1017055 |
78. |
Groeppel, Peter |
|
1923 |
1871 |
|
SC Diogenes e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
4622847 |
1006708 |
79. |
Krotofil, Kurt |
|
1914 |
1816 |
|
Niendorfer TSV 1 |
GER |
1949 |
4666887 |
1011814 |
80. |
Thesing, Ansgar |
|
1885 |
1838 |
|
SC Kreuzberg e.V |
GER |
1972 |
12981346 |
1022209 |
81. |
Rogozenco, Teodor |
|
1882 |
1870 |
W |
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
2000 |
12938084 |
1026616 |
82. |
Petru, Dennis |
|
1870 |
1806 |
|
SK Weiße Dame Ha |
GER |
1995 |
12904201 |
1025284 |
83. |
Marcussen, Claus |
|
1857 |
|
|
|
DEN |
1961 |
1506021 |
|
84. |
Timar-Geng, Dr. Z |
|
1841 |
1850 |
|
SC Eulenspiegel |
GER |
1973 |
1270529 |
1022372 |
85. |
Zippert, Georg |
|
1841 |
1674 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
4609590 |
1025130 |
86. |
Trumpa, Jan |
|
1831 |
1785 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
1992 |
24680044 |
1022591 |
87. |
Opasiak, Dustin |
|
1825 |
1841 |
|
SK Weiße Dame Ha |
GER |
1986 |
24630217 |
1015771 |
88. |
Tscherepanov, Leo |
|
1810 |
1721 |
* |
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1954 |
24629154 |
1022606 |
89. |
Schwarzkopf, Dr. |
|
1809 |
1804 |
|
TV Fischbek Sued |
GER |
1961 |
4672526 |
1020396 |
90. |
Kopylov, Daniel |
|
1808 |
1921 |
|
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
2003 |
12921971 |
1026789 |
91. |
Speck, Jakob |
|
1805 |
1611 |
|
Königsspr. SC.19 |
GER |
1999 |
12938181 |
1028603 |
92. |
Schuett, Ingo |
|
1776 |
1641 |
|
SV Großhansdorf |
GER |
1934 |
12928186 |
1020046 |
93. |
Pajeken, Jakob |
|
1738 |
1806 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
2003 |
12942839 |
1027757 |
94. |
Hotze, Kurt |
|
1730 |
1593 |
|
Niendorfer TSV 1 |
GER |
1952 |
24657573 |
1008979 |
95. |
Lange, Anika |
|
1730 |
1754 |
W |
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
1995 |
24693405 |
1026947 |
96. |
Retzlaff, Wolfgan |
|
1725 |
1746 |
|
Pinneberger SC 1 |
GER |
1961 |
12921815 |
1017525 |
97. |
Raedisch, Peter |
|
1687 |
1644 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
24608475 |
1017029 |
98. |
Beilfuss, Bjoern |
|
1679 |
1375 |
|
Blindenschachbun |
GER |
1976 |
24647268 |
1001245 |
99. |
Holinka, Henning |
|
1662 |
1602 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
2002 |
12967084 |
1028514 |
100. |
Pfreundt, Mathis |
|
1645 |
1584 |
|
Königsspr. SC.19 |
GER |
2002 |
12967092 |
1028489 |
101. |
Nilssen, Ellen Fr |
|
1638 |
|
W |
|
DEN |
2001 |
1441230 |
|
102. |
Breen, Anthony |
|
1627 |
|
|
|
IRL |
1975 |
2503174 |
|
103. |
Leyrer, Edgar |
|
1620 |
1381 |
|
SV Königsjäger S |
GER |
1963 |
12949680 |
1028278 |
104. |
Kollars,Michael |
|
1619 |
1516 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
1952 |
12909548 |
1011224 |
105. |
Schumann, Rabea |
|
1617 |
1656 |
W |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1999 |
12918199 |
1026299 |
106. |
Wulf, Constanze |
|
1616 |
1575 |
W |
SC Mecklenburger |
GER |
1996 |
24692379 |
1024762 |
107. |
Schellin, Anton |
|
1574 |
1296 |
|
SK Weiße Dame Ha |
GER |
1998 |
12949582 |
1028490 |
108. |
von Tippelskirch, |
|
1566 |
1513 |
|
SK Weiße Dame Ha |
GER |
1996 |
12936995 |
1027512 |
109. |
Priess,Holger |
|
1563 |
1366 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
12963062 |
1027804 |
110. |
Roepke, Karl-Pete |
|
1477 |
1096 |
|
Langenhorner SF |
GER |
1945 |
12979945 |
1049056 |
111. |
Schmidtmann, Erns |
|
1469 |
1154 |
|
SK Blauer Spring |
GER |
1959 |
12946800 |
1027947 |
112. |
Staack, Maik |
|
1458 |
1340 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
1970 |
12967122 |
1043368 |
113. |
Gerdts, Martina |
|
1438 |
1420 |
W |
Stader SV |
GER |
1996 |
12930628 |
1040089 |
114. |
Schmidtmann, Sama |
|
1398 |
1466 |
W |
SK Blauer Spring |
GER |
2004 |
12956759 |
1027946 |
115. |
Wulf, Doris |
|
1387 |
1193 |
W |
SC Mecklenburger |
GER |
1966 |
12957879 |
1027068 |
116. |
Hall, Dean |
|
|
1741 |
|
SSG Stotel/Loxst |
GER |
1978 |
|
1027678 |
117. |
Kepler, Ewgenij |
|
|
1727 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
1987 |
12923290 |
1010252 |
118. |
Retzlaff, Thomas |
|
|
1706 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
1971 |
12980633 |
1017525 |
119. |
Bordasch, Dr. Chr |
|
|
1687 |
|
SK Norderstedt v |
GER |
1941 |
12977730 |
1048979 |
120. |
Bosselmann, Tom L |
|
|
1470 |
|
Lübecker SV von |
GER |
2003 |
12983845 |
1028736 |
121. |
Lenz, Finn-Thore |
|
|
1466 |
|
Königsspr. SC.19 |
GER |
1999 |
12985899 |
1028489 |
122. |
Oganessjan, Artur |
|
|
1372 |
|
TuRa Harksheide |
GER |
2002 |
12986062 |
1040157 |
123. |
Fuhrmann, Frederi |
|
|
1341 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1968 |
12983888 |
1043270 |
124. |
Christensen, Andr |
|
|
1710 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1966 |
12952230 |
1040495 |
125. |
Fuhrmann, Äke |
|
|
1319 |
|
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
2001 |
12983853 |
1028484 |
126. |
Eulitz, Charlotte |
|
|
1166 |
W |
SG Güstrow/Teter |
GER |
2003 |
12964654 |
1027950 |
127. |
Wermes, Naim |
|
|
1005 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
2003 |
|
1040235 |
128. |
Krueger, Diedrich |
|
|
958 |
|
Barmbeker SK 192 |
GER |
1943 |
12943037 |
1025402 |
129. |
Lange, Alina |
|
|
894 |
W |
Stader SV |
GER |
1999 |
12983845 |
|
130. |
Helmand, Mahbuba |
|
|
887 |
W |
Hamburger SK von |
GER |
1989 |
12967114 |
1040498 |
131. |
Petrosyan, Tigran |
|
|
767 |
|
Langenhorner SF |
GER |
2005 |
12962783 |
1053554 |
132. |
Wermes, Rani |
|
|
|
W |
Stader SV |
GER |
1999 |
|
4370407 |