Schulschach Schwerin Läufer
1.Runde Runde 1:
1: Tom Munnes - Jaro Fietz 0:1
2: Marius Lange - Martin Seemann 0:1
3: Julius Müller - Nils Rosenkranz 1:0
4: Hannes Hauck - Fabian Möws 1:0
5: Emil Mamedow - Armin Schulz 0.5:0.5
6: Gregor Siegert - Caspar von Hülst 1:0
2.Runde Runde 2:
1: Jaro Fietz - Julius Müller 1:0
2: Martin Seemann - Hannes Hauck 1:0
3: Armin Schulz - Gregor Siegert 0:1
4: Nils Rosenkranz - Marius Lange 0:1
5: Fabian Möws - Tom Munnes 0:1
6: Caspar von Hülst - Emil Mamedow 0:1
3.Runde Runde 3:
1: Gregor Siegert - Jaro Fietz 1:0
2: Emil Mamedow - Martin Seemann 0:1
3: Tom Munnes - Marius Lange 0:1
4: Hannes Hauck - Julius Müller 1:0
5: Armin Schulz - Caspar von Hülst 1:0
6: Nils Rosenkranz - Fabian Möws 0:1
4.Runde Runde 4:
1: Martin Seemann - Gregor Siegert 0.5:0.5
2: Jaro Fietz - Hannes Hauck 1:0
3: Marius Lange - Emil Mamedow 0:1
4: Tom Munnes - Armin Schulz 0:1
5: Julius Müller - Fabian Möws 1:0
6: Caspar von Hülst - Nils Rosenkranz 0.5:0.5
5.Runde Runde 5:
1: Jaro Fietz - Martin Seemann 0:1
2: Emil Mamedow - Gregor Siegert 1:0
3: Armin Schulz - Julius Müller 0:1
4: Hannes Hauck - Marius Lange 1:0
5: Fabian Möws - Caspar von Hülst 1:0
6: Nils Rosenkranz - Tom Munnes 1:0
6.Runde Runde 6:
1: Gregor Siegert - Hannes Hauck 1:0
2: Emil Mamedow - Jaro Fietz 1:0
3: Julius Müller - Martin Seemann 1:0
4: Armin Schulz - Nils Rosenkranz 1:0
5: Marius Lange - Fabian Möws 1:0
6: Caspar von Hülst - Tom Munnes 0:1
7.Runde Runde 7:
1: Martin Seemann - Armin Schulz 1:0
2: Julius Müller - Gregor Siegert 0:1
3: Jaro Fietz - Nils Rosenkranz 0.5:0.5
4: Marius Lange - Caspar von Hülst 1:0
5: Fabian Möws - Emil Mamedow 0:1
6: Tom Munnes - Hannes Hauck 0:1
Platz Name Pkte. W.1 W.2 W.3 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 Martin Seemann 5.5 30.00 5.00 178.50 6s1 4w1 3s1 2w0.5 7s1 5s0 8w1
2 Gregor Siegert 5.5 26.50 5.00 185.00 12w1 8s1 7w1 1s0.5 3s0 4w1 5s1
3 Emil Mamedow 5.5 24.50 5.00 178.00 8w0.5 12s1 1w0 6s1 2w1 7w1 9s1
4 Hannes Hauck 4.0 26.50 4.00 174.00 9w1 1s0 5w1 7s0 6w1 2s0 10s1
5 Julius Müller 4.0 26.00 4.00 178.00 11w1 7s0 4s0 9w1 8s1 1w1 2w0
6 Marius Lange 4.0 21.50 4.00 166.50 1w0 11s1 10s1 3w0 4s0 9w1 12w1
7 Jaro Fietz 3.5 28.50 3.00 172.50 10s1 5w1 2s0 4w1 1w0 3s0 11w0.5
8 Armin Schulz 3.5 25.00 3.00 170.50 3s0.5 2w0 12w1 10s1 5w0 11w1 1s0
9 Fabian Möws 2.0 22.00 2.00 162.00 4s0 10w0 11s1 5s0 12w1 6s0 3w0
10 Tom Munnes 2.0 19.50 2.00 167.50 7w0 9s1 6w0 8w0 11s0 12s1 4w0
11 Nils Rosenkranz 2.0 19.50 1.00 167.00 5s0 6w0 9w0 12s0.5 10w1 8s0 7s0.5
12 Caspar von Hülst 0.5 24.50 0.00 158.50 2s0 3w0 8s0 11w0.5 9s0 10w0 6s0
Turnierverwaltung 4.02 W.1=Buchholz W.2=Gewinnpartien-Wertung W.3=Wertungswertung
06.10.2007