20.Apoldaer Open 2011
Internationales VR Bank Schach-Open
Rang
Teilnehmer
Tite
TWZ
Verein/Ort
Punk
Buchh
SoBerg
1.
Petr,Martin
GM
2485
TSV Bindlach
6.0
31.5
26.50
2.
Graf,Felix
2318
Bayern München
6.0
29.5
24.00
3.
Vonthron,Horst
FM
2287
SG Heidelberg-Kirchh
6.0
26.5
23.75
4.
Kuczynski,Robert
GM
2486
Erfurter SK
6.0
26.5
20.50
5.
Müller,Michael
FM
2231
Vimaria Weimar
5.5
29.5
24.25
6.
Sobolevsky,Leonid
IM
2152
Elstertal Langenberg
5.5
29.0
23.50
7.
Puschendorf,Steffen
2043
ESV Gera
5.5
28.0
22.75
8.
Thinius,Marco
IM
2303
Sfrd. Berlin
5.5
28.0
20.75
9.
Havlikova,Kristyna
IM
2279
SK Großlehna
5.5
26.5
22.75
10.
Klein,Felix
FM
2219
Aachener SV
5.5
26.5
21.75
11.
Troyke,Christian
IM
2325
Erfurter SK
5.5
25.0
16.75
12.
Wagner,Dennis
2302
Kasseler SK
5.0
28.0
20.25
13.
Schneider,Christian
2182
BW Stadtilm
5.0
28.0
20.00
14.
Maiwald,Harald
2063
TSG Apolda
5.0
26.5
20.25
15.
Osmanodja,Filiz
FM
2054
USV TU Dresden
5.0
26.5
19.00
16.
Steinacker,Alex
2085
Erfurter SK
5.0
26.0
16.50
17.
Hentze,Markus
2080
SG Leipzig
5.0
25.0
17.25
18.
Niering,Martin
2091
Rochade Magdeburg
5.0
24.5
19.00
19.
Stolz,Mike
FM
2340
Rochade Magdeburg
5.0
24.0
19.00
20.
Meisel,Dirk
1774
SF Quakenbrück
5.0
24.0
17.25
21.
von Hassel,Ulf
2004
Rochade Magdeburg
4.5
30.5
16.50
22.
Taudte,Stefan
1968
Empor Erfurt
4.5
29.0
18.00
23.
Leimeister,Erhard
2174
SC Eschborn
4.5
27.5
17.50
24.
Greger,Ubald
2094
SG Leipzig
4.5
27.0
18.00
25.
Lantzsch,Christian
2204
Sfr.Heidesheim
4.5
27.0
17.75
26.
Jacobi,Robin
1959
Empor Erfurt
4.5
27.0
17.75
27.
Zeier,Klaus
2166
SK Ettlingen
4.5
27.0
17.25
28.
Kleinschroth,Roland
1960
SG WB Eilenriede
4.5
27.0
17.25
29.
Mehlhorn,Uwe
2026
Ilmenauer SV
4.5
26.0
15.75
30.
Brem,Stephan
1996
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4.5
25.5
16.25
31.
Rösch,Mario
1950
SC Oberwinden
4.5
25.5
15.25
32.
Heinichen,Nils
2019
SV Würselen
4.5
25.0
15.50
33.
Ramlow,Marcus
2100
SC Eschborn
4.5
24.5
15.00
34.
Oppitz,Peter
CM
2052
Caissa Wolfenbüttel
4.5
24.0
15.75
35.
Streltsyn,Grygoriy
2155
Erfurter SK
4.5
23.5
15.75
36.
Stiepan,Hans-Michael
2025
SV Jedesheim
4.5
23.5
15.00
37.
Spittler,Jens
1938
SC Oranienburg
4.5
23.5
14.75
38.
Schwarz,Hans
1853
Rochade Magdeburg
4.5
23.5
12.50
39.
Schröder,Kevin
1986
Turm Lippstadt
4.5
22.5
15.25
40.
Rauhut,Frank,Dr.
1907
Jenapharm Jena
4.5
22.5
13.25
41.
Koch,Stefan
1931
SC Suhl
4.5
21.0
13.00
42.
du Maire,Jérôme
2025
SV Liebschwitz
4.5
19.5
14.25
43.
Adam,Wilfried
1816
SC Bad Wimpfen
4.0
29.0
16.25
44.
Sukaylo,Aleksey
1767
Ilmenauer SV
4.0
26.5
13.25
45.
Essegern,Uwe
1864
RS Bad Salzungen
4.0
25.5
14.25
46.
Fortagne,Andre
1758
SV Kahla
4.0
25.5
12.75
47.
Römer,Norbert
1775
TSG Apolda
4.0
25.0
12.50
48.
Werner,Albrecht
2019
Schott Jena
4.0
24.5
14.25
49.
Eichschmied,Patrick
1967
SV Haunwöhr
4.0
24.5
13.00
50.
Beinroth,Marcel
1705
GW Granschütz
4.0
24.5
12.75
51.
Schellmann,Frank
CM
1946
Einheit Halle
4.0
24.0
13.75
52.
Urban,Lars
1968
Empor Erfurt
4.0
24.0
13.00
52.
Schenk,Stefan
1785
Ilmenauer SV
4.0
24.0
13.00
54.
Middelhoff,Cornelius
2026
Jenapharm Jena
4.0
23.5
13.75
55.
Geißhirt,Marco
1805
Barchfeld/Breitungen
4.0
23.5
11.75
56.
Iseringhausen,Martin
2035
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
4.0
22.5
13.00
57.
Schönfeld,Volker
1850
VfL Gera
4.0
22.5
12.00
58.
Powalla,Klaus
1817
CAISSA Kassel
4.0
22.5
11.25
59.
Schmuck,Helmut
1946
Empor Erfurt
4.0
22.0
12.50
60.
Walter,Kevin
1857
SK Sontheim/Brenz
4.0
22.0
11.00
61.
Hoffmann,Tim
1722
ESV Gera
4.0
21.5
12.75
62.
Probst,Alexander
1939
SC Bad Wimpfen
4.0
21.0
12.00
63.
Lorenz,Nicole
1865
Schott Jena
4.0
21.0
11.25
64.
Wilmar,Andre
1829
Meuselwitzer SV
4.0
21.0
10.00
65.
Scheitz,Michael
1920
Vimaria Weimar
4.0
20.5
12.00
66.
Reichelt,Holger
1780
Naumburger SpV
4.0
20.5
11.50
67.
Baumert,Andree
1781
vereinslos
4.0
20.5
9.00
68.
Meyer,Jürgen
1924
SV Heide
4.0
19.5
12.50
69.
Stock,Jürgen
1916
SC Eschborn
4.0
18.5
11.00
70.
Töpfer,Albrecht
1818
Ilmenauer SV
3.5
28.0
11.50
71.
Merettig,Georg
1729
SV Wolfenbüttel
3.5
26.0
11.25
72.
Scheglmann,Dietrich,
1811
SV Kahla
3.5
25.0
11.50
73.
Fischer,Kay
1883
Medizin Erfurt
3.5
24.5
12.75
74.
Stricker,Dieter
1764
GW Granschütz
3.5
24.5
10.00
75.
Jehle,Bernhard
1706
SV Jedesheim
3.5
24.0
12.25
76.
Kühne,Niklas
1702
Meuselwitzer SV
3.5
23.5
11.25
77.
Keitz,Daniel
1876
Erfurter SK
3.5
23.5
10.75
78.
Heppert,Lars
1851
SK Neuburg
3.5
23.5
9.25
79.
Teubner,Wolfgang
1684
SF Blaustein
3.5
23.0
12.25
80.
Kollars,Dmitrij
1850
Delmenhorster SK
3.5
23.0
11.00
81.
Bigott,Martin
1836
SF Lohmar
3.5
23.0
10.25
82.
Dietzsch,Dietmar
1836
SG Waldkirchen
3.5
23.0
9.75
83.
Duzy,Stefan
1813
Erfurter SK
3.5
23.0
8.75
84.
Zahn,Alina
1820
Empor Erfurt
3.5
22.5
10.50
85.
Kompe,Jörg
1754
Empor Erfurt
3.5
22.5
10.25
86.
Körber,Thomas
1815
SF Fürth
3.5
22.0
11.25
87.
Nguyen,Huy Dat
1666
Medizin Erfurt
3.5
22.0
8.25
88.
Günther,Oliver
1615
Empor Erfurt
3.5
21.5
10.25
89.
Schmidt,Stephan
1726
vereinslos
3.5
21.5
9.75
90.
Gräf,Michael
1804
Vimaria Weimar
3.5
21.5
9.50
91.
Sieber,Fiona
1725
ESV RW Göttingen
3.5
21.0
9.75
92.
Schimmer,Michael
1746
SV Ffm-Griesheim
3.5
20.0
8.50
93.
Neubauer,Ralf,Dr.
1879
TSG Apolda
3.5
20.0
8.00
94.
Brethauer,Tim
1447
SV KK Heckershausen
3.5
18.5
8.75
95.
Mätzkow,Maximilian P
1680
ESV Eberswalde
3.5
17.5
7.25
96.
Aepfler,Gerhard
1711
TSG Apolda
3.0
25.5
10.50
97.
Powalla,Christian
1561
CAISSA Kassel
3.0
25.0
10.25
98.
Kirschner,Torsten
1575
ESV Gera
3.0
24.5
10.00
99.
Gebuhr,Günter
1746
Vimaria Weimar
3.0
24.0
8.00
100.
Schober,Manfred
1735
Jenapharm Jena
3.0
23.5
7.50
101.
Kelm,Daniel
1648
TuS Magdeburg
3.0
23.0
10.00
102.
Künzel,Andre
1844
TuS Weida
3.0
22.0
8.50
103.
Urban,Henry
1721
TSG Apolda
3.0
22.0
7.00
104.
Körber,Christian
1479
SF Fürth
3.0
21.5
10.00
105.
Seidel,Dieter
1732
Kronacher SK
3.0
21.5
8.50
106.
Schröder,Klaus
1704
Karlsruher SF
3.0
21.5
8.00
107.
Von Lossow,Marcus
1590
PTSV SK Hof
3.0
21.5
7.75
108.
Heck,Nils
1776
SV Pfinztal
3.0
21.0
6.00
109.
Greger,Dominik
1647
Vimaria Weimar
3.0
21.0
5.50
109.
Scheller,Thomas,Dr.
1625
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
3.0
21.0
5.50
111.
Römhild,Uwe
1723
Barchfeld/Breitungen
3.0
20.5
7.50
112.
Dünsing,Hartwig
1609
Krostitzer SV
3.0
20.5
7.00
113.
Rockmann,Jan-Okke
1575
SK Bremen-Nord
3.0
20.0
6.75
114.
Bischoff,Norbert
1498
SK Verden
3.0
20.0
6.00
115.
Meißel,Jan
1706
GW Granschütz
3.0
19.0
6.75
116.
Prütting,Lucas
1463
TSV Zeulenroda
3.0
18.5
8.50
117.
Gerlach,Dieter,Dr.
1739
TSG Apolda
3.0
18.0
7.25
118.
Siegl,Detlef
1695
TSG Apolda
3.0
18.0
7.25
119.
Schmidt-Seifert,Bern
1512
Naumburger SpV
3.0
16.5
5.75
120.
Ulrich,Thomas
1579
Empor Erfurt
3.0
16.0
5.75
121.
Glock,Benjamin
1580
TSV Zeulenroda
3.0
14.0
5.50
122.
Kohl,Torsten
1626
Meuselwitzer SV
2.5
22.5
8.50
123.
Kania,Markus
1396
MTV Saalfeld
2.5
22.0
7.25
124.
Zalewski,Ulrich
1667
SK Gießen
2.5
21.5
6.50
125.
Theer,Tino
1537
Barchfeld/Breitungen
2.5
21.0
7.75
126.
Spitzner,Frank
1639
SG Waldkirchen
2.5
21.0
6.25
127.
Lechnauer,Uwe
1763
TuS Magdeburg
2.5
20.0
4.25
128.
Mann,Jonas
1408
BW Stadtilm
2.5
19.5
7.00
129.
Mauch,Johannes
1481
Schott Jena
2.5
19.5
6.75
130.
Hermann,Tobias
1530
SV Leingarten
2.5
19.5
6.75
131.
Wiegand,Achim
1577
SV Neubrandenburg
2.5
19.5
6.25
132.
Eidam,Horst
1681
Krostitzer SV
2.5
19.5
6.00
133.
Krischak,Werner
1625
SK Marburg
2.5
19.0
4.25
133.
Latka,Robert
1599
Vimaria Weimar
2.5
19.0
4.25
135.
Maiwald,Anja
1476
TSG Apolda
2.5
18.5
5.75
136.
Loos,Tobias
1515
SV Jedesheim
2.5
18.5
4.75
137.
Schulz,Wolfgang
1583
Empor Erfurt
2.5
18.0
3.50
138.
Bursian,Tim
1497
SG Waldkirchen
2.5
17.5
4.50
139.
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr
1469
Kings Club Jena
2.5
16.5
3.25
140.
Michels,Kim
1324
Medizin Erfurt
2.5
16.0
4.50
141.
Werner,Justus
1530
BW Stadtilm
2.5
16.0
3.75
142.
Urban,Jens
1200
Empor Erfurt
2.5
15.5
2.25
143.
Talke,Gerd
1475
TSG Apolda
2.5
11.5
4.75
144.
Schultz,Bernfried
1651
SF Brackel
2.0
25.0
8.00
145.
Martel,Daniel
1495
SV Leingarten
2.0
20.5
3.00
146.
Knorre,Michael
1599
vereinslos/Erfurt
2.0
20.0
4.25
147.
Knorre,Jonas
1518
Medizin Erfurt
2.0
19.5
5.75
148.
Schröter,Peter
1413
TSG Apolda
2.0
18.5
5.50
149.
Volland,Ralf
1446
Vimaria Weimar
2.0
18.5
4.75
150.
Wolter,Kerstin
1562
vereinslos
2.0
18.5
4.50
151.
Stuchlik,Günther
1600
SK Greiz
2.0
18.5
4.00
152.
Pillath,Marcus
1238
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
2.0
18.5
2.75
153.
Blumenthal,Clemens
1320
Meuselwitzer SV
2.0
18.0
3.50
154.
Kollars,Michael
1423
Delmenhorster SK
2.0
17.0
3.50
155.
Talke,Erich
1262
TSG Apolda
2.0
16.5
4.75
156.
Nguyen,Ha Thanh
1125
Medizin Erfurt
2.0
15.5
2.75
157.
Schramm,Moritz
1300
BW Stadtilm
2.0
14.0
2.50
158.
Dietrich,Mareike
1438
Empor Erfurt
2.0
8.5
1.00
159.
Einax,Claus-Dieter
1823
TSG Apolda
2.0
7.0
7.00
160.
Reum,Jonathan
1143
Barchfeld/Breitungen
1.5
17.0
3.50
161.
Rohrbach,Siegfried
1213
vereinslos/Apolda
1.5
16.5
1.00
162.
Knorre,Sarah
1024
Medizin Erfurt
1.0
19.5
3.00
163.
Koenitz,Benno
1042
Barchfeld/Breitungen
1.0
16.5
2.50
164.
Herrmann,Loris
1173
SV Leingarten
1.0
16.0
2.00
165.
Bodling,Florian
1063
TSG Apolda
1.0
16.0
0.00
166.
Smiatacz,Uwe
1100
vereinslos/Apolda
1.0
15.5
2.00
167.
Möller,Albrecht,Dr.
1720
SVG Konstanz
1.0
12.0
3.75
168.
Jäger,Willy
1417
Barchfeld/Breitungen
0.5
15.5
1.75
169.
Nöttger,Eckard
1618
Bielefelder SK
0.0
6.5
0.00