TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Tomczak,Jacek |
IM |
2548 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
POL |
|
2. |
Stern,Rene |
IM |
2497 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
|
3. |
Tomczak,Rafal |
FM |
2388 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
POL |
|
4. |
Rudolf,Henrik |
FM |
2361 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
|
5. |
Bruchmann,Stephan |
FM |
2304 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
|
6. |
Schulz,Michael |
FM |
2227 |
M |
SV Empor Potsdam |
GER |
1954 |
7. |
Skibbe,Willi |
|
2213 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
|
8. |
Leisner,Hannes |
|
2187 |
M |
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
1984 |
9. |
Freyberg,Dominic |
|
2186 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow |
|
|
10. |
Dettmann,Gerd |
|
2137 |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
1957 |
11. |
Zentgraf,Robert |
|
2136 |
M |
SAV Torgelow-Drögehe |
GER |
|
12. |
Friedel,Marcus |
|
2135 |
M |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
GER |
|
13. |
Müller,Olaf |
|
2131 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
|
14. |
Skibbe,Diana |
|
2123 |
W |
TSV Zeulenroda |
GER |
|
15. |
Hanisch,Sebastian |
|
2085 |
M |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
|
16. |
Zech,Anderas |
|
2083 |
M |
SV Eintracht Tangerh |
GER |
|
17. |
Kresse,Mathias |
|
2063 |
M |
SV Eintracht Tangerh |
GER |
|
18. |
Peschke,Uwe |
|
2060 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 195 |
GER |
|
19. |
Helms,Sven |
|
2050 |
M |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
|
20. |
Weber,Max |
|
2047 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1994 |
21. |
Birnbaum,Wolf-Dieter |
|
2022 |
M |
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
1956 |
22. |
Dr.Stutz,Reno |
|
2021 |
M |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
|
23. |
Oldach,Fred |
|
2020 |
* |
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
|
24. |
Pererva,Viktor |
|
1978 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1994 |
25. |
Jeske,Holger |
|
1940 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1956 |
26. |
Ispirjan,Mikael |
|
1938 |
M |
SAV Torgelow-Drögehe |
GER |
|
27. |
Gawle,Ireneusz |
|
1925 |
M |
Polonia Warszawa |
POL |
|
28. |
Schreiber,Kevin |
|
1920 |
M |
SC Mecklenburger Spr |
GER |
|
29. |
Luther,Alexander |
|
1915 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1994 |
30. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
|
1912 |
M |
SV Einheit Schwewrin |
GER |
|
31. |
Klatt,Jan |
|
1909 |
M |
SGKarpows Enkel |
GER |
|
32. |
Tucholke,Dirk |
|
1900 |
M |
SC Schachmatt Weiter |
GER |
|
33. |
Siegert,Gregor |
|
1872 |
M |
SF Schwerin |
|
|
34. |
Raitza,Egon |
|
1872 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1934 |
35. |
Schreiber,Nico |
|
1871 |
M |
SC Mecklenburger Spr |
GER |
1970 |
36. |
Worm,Alfred |
|
1863 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1942 |
37. |
Hingst,Silke |
|
1855 |
W |
Mannheim |
GER |
|
38. |
Boudkeev,Timour |
|
1830 |
M |
Schachgesellschaft Z |
SUI |
|
39. |
Celmer,Ole |
|
1793 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1993 |
40. |
Dr.Hilbert,Stephan |
|
1767 |
M |
SV Wartburgstadt Eis |
GER |
|
41. |
Jähn,Janis |
|
1763 |
M |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
1987 |
42. |
Friedel,Roland |
|
1762 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1955 |
43. |
Schreiber,Felix |
|
1744 |
M |
SC Mecklenburger Spr |
GER |
|
44. |
Hasenberg,Harald |
|
1704 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1956 |
45. |
Bardosch,Karl |
|
1680 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1998 |
46. |
Jänsch,Robert |
|
1656 |
M |
Think-Rochade-SC HRO |
GER |
|
47. |
Bardosch,Konstantin |
|
1621 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1995 |
48. |
Dr.Möller,Peter |
|
1616 |
* |
SC Mecklenburger Spr |
GER |
|
49. |
Skibbe,Peter |
|
1565 |
M |
ESV Gera |
GER |
|
50. |
Breuel,Steffen |
|
1171 |
M |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
1977 |
51. |
Goldmund,Heike |
|
1050 |
W |
SV Wartburgstadt Eis |
GER |
|
52. |
Lehmann,Ruben |
|
1950 |
M |
SAV Torgelow-Drögehe |
GER |
|
53. |
spielfrei |
|
|
* |
|
|
|