Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomczak,Jacek | GM | 2579 | 2519 | SSC Rostock | POL | 1990 | |||
2. | Stern,René | GM | 2533 | 2505 | SK König Tegel | GER | 1972 | |||
3. | Brynell,Stellan | GM | 2436 | 2467 | SSC Rostock | SWE | 1962 | |||
4. | Szelag,Marcin | IM | 2435 | 2405 | SSC Rostock | POL | 1981 | |||
5. | Brüdigam,Martin | FM | 2350 | 2335 | SK König Tegel | GER | 1987 | |||
6. | Ackermann,Hans We | FM | 2297 | 2256 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1952 | |||
7. | Leisner,Hannes | 2244 | 2195 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1984 | ||||
8. | Düster,Christian | 2227 | 2110 | SC Rotation Pank | GER | 1978 | ||||
9. | Schulz,Michael | FM | 2215 | 2149 | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 1954 | |||
10. | Franz,Karsten | 2206 | 2110 | SV Dresden-Leube | GER | 1963 | ||||
11. | Freyberg,Dominic | 2158 | 2071 | SC Rotation Pank | GER | 1981 | ||||
12. | Dettmann,Gerd | 2156 | 2081 | SG Güstrow | GER | 1957 | ||||
13. | Weber,Max | 2156 | 2130 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1994 | ||||
14. | Edel,Thomas | 2103 | 2026 | SV Springe | GER | 1967 | ||||
15. | Kulinna,Henning | 2061 | 1934 | VfL Kalbe/Milde | GER | 1974 | ||||
16. | Pererva,Viktor | 2060 | 2007 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1994 | ||||
17. | Kutschke,Peter | 2058 | 2000 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1968 | ||||
18. | Helms,Sven | 2045 | 1941 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1974 | ||||
19. | Giraud,Valerian | 1989 | 2016 | SG Bochum | GER | 1995 | ||||
20. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürge | 2009 | 1964 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1953 | ||||
21. | Schroeder,Christi | 1995 | 1823 | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1934 | ||||
22. | Giese,Guido | 1953 | 1856 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | 1965 | ||||
23. | Birnbaum,Wolf-Die | 1922 | 1782 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | 1956 | ||||
24. | Mauser,Tassilo Ti | 1920 | 1857 | SV Gryps | GER | 1996 | ||||
25. | Jeske,Holger | 1912 | 1870 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1956 | ||||
26. | Menkhaus,Wolf-Die | 1905 | 1828 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1947 | ||||
27. | Fleischer,Matthia | 1895 | 1757 | SV Einheit Schwe | GER | 1943 | ||||
28. | Raitza,Egon | 1865 | 1678 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1934 | ||||
29. | Hilbert,Stephan-J | 1851 | 1756 | SV Liebschwitz | GER | 1957 | ||||
30. | Lechnauer,Uwe | 1847 | 1764 | TUS Magdeburg | GER | 1953 | ||||
31. | Hopp,Peter | 1843 | 1639 | SC Mecklenburger | GER | 1956 | ||||
32. | Schreiber,Nico | 1801 | 1725 | SC Mecklenburger | GER | 1970 | ||||
33. | Vladov,Mark | 1790 | 1686 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | 1937 | ||||
34. | Schröter,Reinhard | 1785 | 1510 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1949 | ||||
35. | Jähn,Justin | 1763 | vls/Berlin | GER | 1990 | |||||
36. | Seichter,Andreas | 1758 | 1617 | SV Grün-Weiß Nie | GER | 1959 | ||||
37. | Peereboom,Michiel | 1756 | Amsterdam West | GER | 1962 | |||||
38. | Wurst,Maximilian | 1752 | 1543 | SSC Rostock | GER | 2001 | ||||
39. | Jähn,Janis | 1747 | 1480 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1987 | ||||
40. | Kundt,Günther,Pro | 1746 | 1484 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1950 | ||||
41. | Wulff,Jens-Peter | 1741 | 1629 | SV Grevesmühlen | GER | 1966 | ||||
42. | Lasschuit,Rene | 1740 | 1709 | SV Berolina Mitt | NED | 1963 | ||||
43. | Ivanov,Sergey | 1726 | 1600 | TSV Makkabi Rost | GER | 1976 | ||||
44. | Möller,Peter,Prof | 1721 | 1335 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1943 | ||||
45. | Tarasow,Alexey | 1716 | SV Motor Wolgast | UKR | 1988 | |||||
46. | Stange,Jörg,Dr. | 1715 | 1511 | Chess Club Rhein | GER | 1955 | ||||
47. | Kirschner,Torsten | 1698 | 1645 | ESV Gera | GER | 1957 | ||||
48. | Mertens,Lothar | 1697 | 1547 | VfL Kalbe/Milde | GER | 1952 | ||||
49. | Wulf,Constanze | 1658 | 1697 | W | SG Bochum | GER | 1996 | |||
50. | Schamber,Dennis | 1605 | 1695 | TSV Makkabi Rost | GER | 2001 | ||||
51. | Sack,Reinhard | 1691 | 1254 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | 1948 | ||||
53. | Vojdani,Bahram | 1684 | SC Hansa Dortmun | GER | 1960 | |||||
54. | Ehrich,Dieter | 1683 | 1460 | PSV Damgarten | GER | 1968 | ||||
55. | Stumpf,Daniel | 1672 | SW Lichtenrade | GER | 1992 | |||||
56. | Langer,Moritz | 1670 | 1500 | TSV Makkabi Rost | GER | 2001 | ||||
57. | Edel,Fenja | 1651 | 1590 | W | SV Springe | GER | 1997 | |||
58. | Barth,Richard | 1642 | 1501 | SV Grevesmühlen | GER | 1952 | ||||
59. | Wagner,Ingolf | 1641 | Gnoiener SV | GER | 1953 | |||||
60. | Wurst,Benedikt | 1592 | 1464 | SSC Rostock | GER | 2003 | ||||
61. | Schulz,Daniel | 1573 | SG Neubrandenbur | GER | 2001 | |||||
63. | Wach,Frank | 1564 | 1403 | ESV Gera | GER | 1971 | ||||
64. | Goldmund,Heike | 1544 | 1359 | W | SV Liebschwitz | GER | 1967 | |||
65. | Fromm,Marius | 1535 | 1232 | SG Jasmund | GER | 2004 | ||||
66. | Vural,Argun | 1517 | 1468 | SF Friedrichshag | GER | 1970 | ||||
67. | Röhr,Susanne | 1508 | W | USV Potsdam | GER | 1974 | ||||
68. | Patrias,Joachim | 1486 | SFO Warnemünde | GER | 1934 | |||||
69. | Steinke,Paul | 1472 | Doberaner SV | GER | 1994 | |||||
70. | Fromm,Johannes | 1470 | 1324 | SG Jasmund | GER | 1999 | ||||
71. | Breuel,Steffen | 1438 | 1198 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1977 | ||||
72. | Röhr,Oliver | 1425 | USV Potsdam | GER | 2005 | |||||
73. | Herzog,Jana | 1419 | W | vls/Dresden | GER | 1981 | ||||
74. | Troyke,Jannis | 1381 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 2004 | |||||
75. | Wulf,Doris | 1368 | 1379 | W | SC Mecklenburger | GER | 1966 | |||
76. | Henkel,Karl-Heinz | 1361 | SV Grevesmühlen | GER | 1961 | |||||
77. | Ebeling,Christoph | 1257 | SV Irxleben | GER | 1967 | |||||
78. | Langer,Robert | 1232 | TSV Makkabi Rost | GER | 2003 | |||||
79. | Poschadel,Andreas | 986 | Hannover 96 | GER | 2008 | |||||
80. | Schat,Carlos | vls/Bremen | GER | 1967 |