Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiezer, Siegfried | 2116 | M | SV Königsjäger | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 29.5 | 201.5 | |
2. | Pueschel, Werner | 2214 | M | SG Lasker Stegl | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 33.0 | 202.0 | |
3. | Hein, Carsten | 2101 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 196.0 | |
4. | Schmidt, Joerg,Pr | 2139 | M | SG Aufbau Bernb | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 199.0 | |
5. | Liedmann, Matthia | 2163 | M | SK Zehlendorf e | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 26.0 | 193.5 | |
6. | Behrmann, Joachim | 2209 | M | SK Zehlendorf e | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 194.0 | |
7. | Rietze, Clemens | 1942 | J | ESV Lok Falkenb | GER | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 191.5 | |
8. | Cusnariov, Nikola | 2159 | M | DV Potsdam e.V | MDA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 188.0 | |
9. | Grigoleit, Steven | 2012 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 179.0 | |
10. | Fischer, Gernot | 1953 | M | Rochade Potsdam | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 189.0 | |
11. | Lahn, Kay-Uwe | 1798 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 180.0 | |
12. | Schlueter, Bernd | 1808 | M | SV Rochade Pots | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 23.5 | 187.0 | |
13. | Jentzsch, Reinhar | 2103 | M | ESV Lok RAW Cot | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 33.5 | 186.0 | |
14. | Kaphle, Stephan | 1999 | J | SV Hankensbütte | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 33.0 | 189.5 | |
15. | Mantau, Jan | 2232 | M | Schachclub Rath | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 181.0 | |
16. | Schmidt, David | 1922 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 182.0 | |
17. | Glantz, Robert | 1928 | J | SV Königsjäger | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 200.0 | |
18. | Kaphle, Sebastian | 2013 | J | SV Hankensbütte | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 192.0 | |
19. | Koenig, Frank | 2037 | M | SK Zehlendorf e | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 180.5 | |
20. | Stratonowitsch, A | 1990 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 188.5 | |
21. | Große, Michael | 1754 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 186.0 | |
22. | Freyberg, Dominic | 2169 | M | SC Rotation Pan | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 183.0 | |
23. | Langner, Tobias | 1833 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 187.0 | |
24. | Scholz, Ralf | 1714 | M | DV Potsdam e.V | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 172.0 | |
25. | Schiffermueller, | 1964 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 25.0 | 178.5 | |
26. | Rackowiak, Hans | 1862 | M | Potsdamer SV Mi | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 189.5 | |
27. | Springer, Guido | 2002 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 178.0 | |
28. | Hinsche, Robert | 1742 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 176.0 | |
29. | Gerlach, Ronny | 1935 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 188.0 | |
30. | Zoellner, Rainer | 1862 | M | SC Kreuzberg e. | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 176.5 | |
31. | Schrodt, Sebastia | 1680 | M | SC Eintracht Be | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 180.0 | |
32. | Binder, Thomas | 1727 | M | SF Siemensstadt | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 170.5 | |
33. | Janke, Jeffrey | 1590 | J | Sfr.Nord-Ost Be | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 174.5 | |
34. | Lange, Werner | 1786 | M | SSV Rotation Be | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 163.0 | |
35. | Gebuhr, Guenter | 2046 | M | SSV Vimaria 91 | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 178.5 | |
36. | Janzen, Christian | 1865 | M | TSV Marienfelde | GER | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 166.0 | |
37. | Burckhardt, Wolfr | M | Nichtraucher SC | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 181.0 | ||
38. | Hahlbohm, Matthia | 2119 | M | TSG Oberschönew | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 30.5 | 175.5 | |
39. | Kohl, Ingo | 1413 | J | Sfr.Nord-Ost Be | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 168.5 | |
40. | Weiser, Tom | 1083 | J | SSV Rotation Be | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 172.5 | |
41. | Bielick, Jakob | 1684 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 174.0 | |
42. | Main, Thomas | 1327 | M | SC Rathenow | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 173.5 | |
43. | Mylich, Falk | 2088 | M | SC Rotation Pan | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 175.5 | |
44. | Roth, Joachim | M | ohne Verein | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 164.0 | ||
45. | Boettcher, Frank, | 1861 | M | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 176.0 | |
46. | Eplinius, Detlef | 1836 | M | SC Empor Potsda | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 196.0 | |
47. | Schrodt, Horst | 1558 | M | SC Eintracht Be | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 166.0 | |
48. | Metzger, Eberhard | 1995 | M | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 175.5 | |
49. | Zierke, Marcel | M | ohne Verein | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 151.0 | ||
50. | Neumann, Horst | 1331 | M | ESV Kirchmöser | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 172.5 | |
51. | Benasser, Moaniss | M | ohne Verein | MAR | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 174.0 | ||
52. | Davydov, Ruven | 1531 | J | TuS Makkabi Ber | RUS | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 164.0 | |
53. | Berndt, Ronald | 1678 | M | SV Turbine Berl | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 167.0 | |
54. | Al-Azzawi, Muhamm | M | ohne Verein | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 157.0 | ||
55. | Roitzsch, Hans-We | 1515 | J | USV Potsdam e.V | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 163.0 | |
56. | Rausch, Erik | M | ohne Verein | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 169.0 | ||
57. | Dralle, Florian | M | ohne Verein | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 164.5 | ||
58. | Kluth, Sabrina | 1453 | W | Schachclub Rath | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 163.0 | |
59. | Krueger, Kay | 1505 | M | ESV Lok Falkenb | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 165.5 | |
60. | Heinrich, Philipp | 991 | J | SV Gryps | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 154.5 | |
61. | Kropmann, Alexei | 1394 | J | TuS Makkabi Ber | RUS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 158.5 | |
62. | Galkin, Wladislaw | 957 | J | TuS Makkabi Ber | UKR | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 159.0 | |
63. | Schott, Peggy | 1458 | J | Schwarzheider S | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 163.5 | |
64. | Steppan, Siegfrie | 1448 | M | SV Werder/H. | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 156.0 | |
65. | Adelson, Svetlana | W | DV Potsdam | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 159.0 | ||
66. | Eifler, Stephan | 1595 | M | Potsdamer SV Mi | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 161.0 | |
67. | Richter, Dirk | 1684 | M | SG Lok Brandenb | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 170.5 | |
68. | Schmitt, Clemens | 1374 | M | SV Bergwinkel | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 157.0 | |
69. | Filter, Robert | 1657 | M | SV Jenapharm Je | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 163.5 | |
70. | Triegel, Rudi | 1504 | M | SV Werder/H. | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 157.5 | |
71. | Schroeter, Patric | 1006 | M | DV Potsdam | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 154.5 | |
72. | Tsoumanis, Konsta | 1396 | J | SV Gryps | GRE | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 157.0 | |
73. | Zierke, Patrick | M | ohne Verein | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 145.0 | ||
74. | Scholz, Robert | 1683 | M | SG Datenverarbe | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 157.5 | |
75. | Eichstaedt, Mirko | J | USV Potsdam | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 143.0 | ||
76. | Scholz, Andre | 895 | J | DV Potsdam | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 142.0 | |
77. | Doerre, Florentin | 827 | J | ESV Lok RAW Cot | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 147.5 | |
78. | Pham, Anh-Tuan | J | Potsdamer SV Mi | VIE | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 156.5 | ||
79. | Gustavs, Jakob | J | USV Potsdam | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 141.5 | ||
80. | Cech,Tim | 791 | J | SV Kinder-Jugen | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 135.5 | |
81. | Kerst, Alexander | J | DV Potsdam | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.0 | 120.5 | ||
82. | Tran Thanh, Tung | J | DV Potsdam | VIE | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 148.0 | ||
83. | Degenhardt, Danie | J | Potsdamer SV Mi | UKR | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.5 | 146.0 | ||
84. | Dralle,Tobias | 1370 | J | Potsdamer SV Mi | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 20.5 | 145.0 | |
85. | Praetsch, Daniel | M | ohne Verein | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 147.0 | ||
86. | Ptak, Adrian | J | KJS Potsdam | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16.0 | 116.5 | ||
87. | Olk, Philip | J | KJS Potsdam | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 137.0 |