Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1598 | |||
1 | Philipp, Daniel | 1606 | GER | |||
2 | Neumann, Ralf | 1552 | GER | |||
3 | Blume, Christian | 1882 | GER | |||
4 | Neumann, Markus | 1351 | GER | |||
2 | 2. | SF Schwerin III | 1605 | |||
1 | Schmidt, Arne | 1428 | GER | |||
2 | Popp, Michael | 1776 | GER | |||
3 | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1936 | GER | |||
4 | Paetzke, Bernd | 1279 | GER | |||
3 | 3. | SSC Rostock 07 | 2091 | |||
1 | Jaster, Robert | FM | 2277 | GER | ||
2 | Engel, Gunnar | 2060 | GER | |||
3 | Mangold, Thomas | 1968 | GER | |||
4 | Pererva, Viktor | 2059 | GER | |||
4 | 4. | SF Schwerin I | 2140 | |||
1 | Wolf, Christoph | 2148 | GER | |||
2 | Grahl, Arvid | 2202 | GER | |||
3 | Wagner, Ralph | 2125 | GER | |||
4 | Hasselmann, Dieter | 2084 | GER | |||
5 | 5. | SC Waterkant Saal | 1846 | |||
1 | Völschow, Siegfrie | 2088 | GER | |||
2 | Onasch, Gunna | 1817 | GER | |||
3 | Ehmann, Roland | 1540 | GER | |||
4 | Blohm, Thomas | GER | ||||
5 | Wiese, Frank | 1937 | GER | |||
6 | 6. | Blaue Lagune (SF S | 2103 | |||
1 | Schulz, Karsten | FM | 2283 | GER | ||
2 | Westphal, Wolfgang | 2104 | GER | |||
3 | Dittrich, Carsten | 1893 | GER | |||
4 | Röhl, Rainer | 2131 | GER | |||
7 | 7. | Berlin & Friends | 2135 | |||
1 | Jeske, Eckhard | 2171 | GER | |||
2 | Weyrich, Morten | FM | 2272 | GER | ||
3 | Höckendorf, Hartmu | 2136 | GER | |||
4 | Jeske, Kirsten | 1960 | W | GER | ||
8 | 8. | ESV Wittenberge | 1509 | |||
1 | Kuhne, Rainer | 1335 | GER | |||
2 | Peters, Gerhard | 1482 | GER | |||
3 | Wagner, Mario | 1628 | GER | |||
4 | Klopsch, Erhard | 1592 | GER | |||
9 | 9. | SV BW Parchim | 1564 | |||
1 | Niemann, Silvio | 1814 | GER | |||
2 | Warncke, Dieter | 1412 | GER | |||
3 | Richter, Stefan | 1815 | GER | |||
4 | Sooß, Ralf | 1214 | GER | |||
10 | 10. | Greifswalder SV I | 2188 | |||
1 | Müller, Nick | 2197 | GER | |||
2 | Leisner, Hannes | 2207 | GER | |||
3 | Weber, Max | 2220 | GER | |||
4 | Woll, Wilfried | 2129 | GER | |||
11 | 11. | SV Wusterhausen | 1819 | |||
1 | Biemann, Helge | 2003 | GER | |||
2 | Tornow, Dirk | 1858 | GER | |||
3 | Rudolf, Achim | 1818 | GER | |||
4 | Busch, Ullrich | 1598 | GER | |||
12 | 12. | SC Mecklenburger S | 1845 | |||
1 | Schreiber, Felix | 1917 | GER | |||
2 | Goldbach, Aaron | 1804 | GER | |||
3 | Schreiber, Nico | 1818 | GER | |||
4 | Hopp, Peter | 1839 | GER | |||
13 | 13. | SC Wittstock | 1511 | |||
1 | Lazarte, Matias | 1718 | - | |||
2 | Schmilinsky, Uwe | 1707 | GER | |||
3 | Dietz, André | 1317 | - | |||
4 | Mietzner, Ralf | 1302 | GER | |||
5 | Grabowsky, Leon | - | ||||
14 | 14. | SG Waren/Malchow | 1905 | |||
1 | Stork, Michael | 1975 | GER | |||
2 | Hertel-Mach, Frank | 1807 | GER | |||
3 | Schumacher, Albrec | 1961 | GER | |||
4 | Schmidt, Jörg | 1878 | GER | |||
15 | 15. | SF Schwerin II | 1942 | |||
1 | Fischer, Torsten | 2026 | GER | |||
2 | Helms, Sven | 2009 | GER | |||
3 | Schiewer, Robert | 1913 | GER | |||
4 | Voll, Andreas | 1821 | GER | |||
16 | 16. | Greifswalder SV II | 1887 | |||
1 | Reyer, Ulli | 2161 | GER | |||
2 | Sowada, Christoph | 1939 | GER | |||
3 | Valet, Richard | 1986 | GER | |||
4 | Altenstein, Jonas | 1460 | GER | |||
17 | 17. | Einheit Schwerin | 1724 | |||
1 | Fleischer, Martin | 1881 | GER | |||
2 | Krieg, Peter | 1908 | GER | |||
3 | Merz, Norbert | 1626 | GER | |||
4 | Suhr, Reinhard | 1482 | GER | |||
18 | 18. | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1800 | |||
1 | Brack, Peter | 2030 | GER | |||
2 | Prenzlow, Michael | 1827 | GER | |||
3 | Ölke, Bernd | 1721 | GER | |||
4 | Feige, Detlef | 1620 | GER |