Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kliewe, Hans-Jürg | 2071 | ASV Wismar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 32.5 | 27.00 | |||
2. | Dütsch, Gerald | 1960 | TV 1890 Hallsta | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 31.5 | 26.00 | |||
3. | Scheel, Henrik | 1800 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 21.25 | |||
4. | Woll, Wilfried | 2033 | Greifswalder SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 34.0 | 23.00 | |||
5. | Kriese. Ralf | 1731 | Greifswalder SV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 17.25 | |||
6. | Wulf von Moers, J | 2081 | SC Wrist-Kellin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 30.0 | 17.25 | |||
7. | Ilanz,Kazimierz | 1579 | SC Vita Binz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 15.00 | |||
8. | Luksa, Alois | 1566 | SC Wrist-Kellin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 14.75 | |||
9. | Bauch, Florian | 1331 | SC Vita Binz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 14.25 | |||
10. | Dr. Zabka, Helge | 1566 | SC Turbine Neub | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 13.50 | |||
11. | Wagner, Ingolf | 1566 | Gnoiner SV | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 13.50 | |||
12. | Sommer, Stefan | 1706 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 15.00 | |||
13. | Schumamm, Hans | 1391 | FHSG Stralsund | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 9.50 | |||
14. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1486 | FHSG Stralsund | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 11.50 | |||
15. | Rehrmann, Willi | 1413 | TSG Angermünde | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 8.50 | |||
16. | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1572 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 12.00 | |||
17. | Klingenberg, Diet | 1572 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 9.75 | |||
18. | Klinger, Clemens | 1590 | FHSG Stralsund | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 12.25 | |||
19. | Krawelitzki, Gerh | 1416 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 9.50 | |||
20. | Pollok, Horst | 1457 | SC Wrist-Kellin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 8.00 | |||
21. | Scheel, Manfred | 1469 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 8.00 | |||
22. | Flick, Günter | 1312 | SC Wrist-Kellin | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 8.25 | |||
23. | Mundt, Friedhelm | 1301 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 6.00 | |||
24. | Plöger, Elke | 1214 | SG Jasmund 1996 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 8.00 | |||
25. | Bösefeldt, Kai | 1340 | FHSG Stralsund | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 7.50 | |||
26. | Haase, Nikolas | 929 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 6.50 | |||
27. | Kösterke, Klaus | 1480 | SC Vita Binz | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 6.00 | |||
28. | Schüller, Reinhar | 1357 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 5.00 | |||
29. | Eggert, Daniela | 901 | SG Jasmund 1996 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 2.75 | |||
30. | Siegle, Angela | 920 | SV Gryps Greifs | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 21.0 | 3.00 | |||
31. | Niewrzol, Anton | 803 | SG Jasmund 1996 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 2.50 | |||
32. | Matuschak, Henry | 982 | SG Jasmund 1996 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 17.5 | 2.25 | |||
33. | Mielke, Paul | 1121 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 1.50 | |||
34. | Hillebrand, Kai-E | 820 | SV RUGIA Bergen | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 16.5 | 1.00 |