Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stern,René | GM | 2515 | SK König Tegel | GER | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 54.5 | 47.50 | |
2. | Razin,Vadim | 2427 | URK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 52.0 | 39.00 | |||
3. | Langheinrich,Ferenc | IM | 2375 | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 36.75 | |
4. | Schulz,Karsten | FM | 2272 | SF Schwerin | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 49.5 | 33.00 | |
5. | Rietze,Clemens | FM | 2279 | SC Rotation Pankow | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 48.0 | 32.00 | |
6. | Muse,Drazen | IM | 2364 | SC Kreuzberg | CRO | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 55.5 | 35.00 | |
7. | Kopylov,Daniel | 2204 | TuRa Harksheide | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 53.5 | 32.50 | ||
8. | Kopylov,Michael | IM | 2415 | SK Norderstedt | UKR | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 52.0 | 32.00 | |
9. | Sarbok,Torsten | FM | 2334 | SK König Tegel | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 49.5 | 31.75 | |
10. | Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. | FM | 2231 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 48.0 | 27.00 | |
11. | Kalinitschew,Sergey | GM | 2437 | Lübecker SV | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 47.5 | 30.00 | |
12. | Reichmann,Hendrik | FM | 2341 | SF Schwerin | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 41.0 | 26.50 | |
13. | Schöne,Ralf | IM | 2262 | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 26.25 | |
14. | Heinrich,Thomas | 2172 | VfB Schach Leipzig | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 26.00 | ||
15. | Ozeran,Wladimir | 2094 | SK Dessau 93 | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 25.50 | ||
16. | Berthold,Andreas | 2113 | SV Schwarzheide | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.5 | 23.50 | ||
17. | Gurack,Daniel | 2060 | ESV Eberswalde | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 42.5 | 23.50 | ||
18. | Schroeder,Torsten | 2168 | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 48.0 | 20.00 | ||
19. | Leibovitch,Iziaslav,Dr. | 2089 | SK Dessau 93 | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 20.50 | ||
20. | Dämering,Katrin | WFM | 1999 | W | TSG Markkleeberg | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 19.50 |
21. | Kunze,Kerstin | WIM | 2033 | W | SF Schwerin | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 20.00 |
22. | Hoffbauer,Jörg | 1909 | SF Berlin | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 40.5 | 18.00 | ||
23. | Guder,Sibylle | 1893 | W | SF 1903 Berlin | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 21.00 | |
24. | Müller,Klaus | 1945 | SG Lok Brandenburg | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 17.00 | ||
25. | Vollak,Andreas | 2012 | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 37.5 | 18.25 | ||
26. | Gelman,Josef | 1996 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 37.5 | 17.50 | ||
27. | Uhl,Heinz | 2144 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 48.0 | 22.25 | ||
28. | Reichmann,Felix | 1794 | SF Nordost Berlin | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 46.0 | 21.50 | ||
29. | Schunk,Thomas | FM | 2124 | SG Leipzig | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 45.0 | 18.75 | |
30. | Schmidt,David | 1899 | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 41.5 | 17.25 | ||
31. | Kliebe,Harry | 1996 | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.5 | 17.75 | ||
32. | Pfau,Beate | 2035 | W | SF Schwedt | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.0 | 16.25 | |
33. | Ermitsch,Magnus | 1815 | Borussia Lichtenberg | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.0 | 16.00 | ||
34. | Würsig,Mathias | 1766 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 13.50 | ||
35. | Kuhne,Detlev | 2088 | SC HC Trebbin | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 45.0 | 18.25 | ||
36. | Germann,Heike | WFM | 2079 | W | SC Empor Potsdam | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 15.75 |
37. | Wittke,Martin | 2200 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 17.00 | ||
38. | Hansch,Klaus-Michael | 1850 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 13.50 | ||
39. | Just,Anita,Dr. | WFM | 1883 | W | SV Allianz Leipzig | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.5 | 12.75 |
40. | Frübing,Thomas | 2070 | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.5 | 12.25 | ||
41. | Otter,Nils | 1819 | SC Kreuzberg | AUT | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 36.0 | 13.50 | ||
42. | Niemann,Silvio | 1835 | SV Parchim | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 12.50 | ||
43. | Heymann,Norbert | 1673 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 11.75 | ||
44. | Schulz,Petra | WFM | 2070 | W | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 41.5 | 14.00 |
45. | Lippert,Daniel | 1788 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 41.0 | 14.25 | ||
46. | Nadal Tur, Antonio | 1699 | ESP | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | 11.00 | |||
47. | Schäfer,Sven | 2009 | SK Dessau 93 | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 35.0 | 8.25 | ||
48. | Sasse,Leon | 1586 | Babelsberg | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 11.75 | ||
49. | Beator,Jürgen | 1842 | SC HC Trebbin | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 30.5 | 7.50 | ||
50. | Brehm,Stefan | 1891 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 6.50 | ||
51. | Seigerschmidt,Uwe | 1791 | SV Herzberg | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 10.00 | ||
52. | Sasik,Hubert | 1502 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 8.75 | ||
53. | Beuger,Ronald | 1761 | TSG Markkleeberg | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 32.5 | 5.50 | ||
54. | Petzold,Matthias | 1743 | SV Herzberg | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 8.50 | ||
55. | Warncke,Dieter | 1430 | SV Parchim | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 5.75 | ||
56. | Gutewort,Mario | 1622 | SV Marzahna | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 33.0 | 7.75 | ||
57. | Schinagl,Horst | 1923 | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 31.0 | 4.00 | ||
58. | Wierschke,Waldemar | 1584 | SG Lok Brandenburg | GER | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 28.5 | 2.00 | ||
59. | Schinagl,Helmut | 1807 | SSG Lübbenau | GER | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 27.0 | 2.50 | ||
60. | Ivanov,Alexander | 749 | Babelsberg | GER | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0 | 27.5 | 0.00 |