Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde |
Rang |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
H.Pa |
1. |
18. |
Grundmann,Max |
|
Grundschule Lichtenhagen |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6.0 |
20.0 |
20.00 |
|
2. |
6. |
Garde, Edgar |
|
Werner-Lindemann-Schule |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
21.5 |
17.50 |
|
3. |
30. |
Herrmann,Jakob |
|
GS Uckertal Pasewalk |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 |
21.5 |
15.50 |
|
4. |
12. |
Fischer,Emil |
|
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
21.0 |
14.25 |
|
5. |
23. |
Palmer,Finn |
|
Grundschule Lichtenhagen |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
13.50 |
|
6. |
13. |
Busse,Frithjof |
|
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
13.00 |
|
7. |
31. |
Bünting,Phineas |
|
Benjamin-Schule |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
12.00 |
|
8. |
27. |
Arouk,Angelina |
|
KGS "Stella" Neubrandenburg |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
11.00 |
|
9. |
34. |
Hackbarth,Heinrich |
|
Haff-Grundschule Ueckermünde |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
9.00 |
|
10. |
32. |
Hein,Melvin |
|
Benjamin-Schule |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
8.50 |
|
11. |
19. |
König,Luca |
|
Grundschule Lichtenhagen |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
8.25 |
|
12. |
9. |
Kindermann,Hugo |
|
Grundschule Züssow |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
9.00 |
|
13. |
26. |
Krieger,Jannis |
|
Grundschule Lichtenhagen |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
6.50 |
|
14. |
15. |
Asmussen,Henry |
|
Freie schule Glowe |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
7.50 |
|
14. |
33. |
Voigt,Richard |
|
Benjamin-Schule |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
7.50 |
|
16. |
20. |
Sturm,Karl |
|
Grundschule Lichtenhagen |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
6.00 |
|
16. |
29. |
Tobien,Leni |
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
6.00 |
|
18. |
28. |
Ibrahim Shamel,Nadin |
|
KGS "Stella" Neubrandenburg |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
6.50 |
|
19. |
24. |
Wegner,Sarah |
|
Diesterweg-Grundschule Loitz |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
6.00 |
|
20. |
16. |
Burkhardt,Eric |
|
Evangelische GS Neustrelitz |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
6.00 |
|
21. |
5. |
Stobbe,Jendrik |
|
GS "Lütte Nordlichter" Dersekow |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.5 |
6.25 |
|
22. |
22. |
Tank,Julian |
|
Grundschule Lichtenhagen |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2.5 |
16.5 |
6.25 |
|
23. |
25. |
Joschko,Friedolin |
|
evan.Schulzentrum Martinschule |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 |
15.5 |
4.00 |
|
24. |
11. |
Möller,Mia Celine |
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
6.25 |
|
25. |
14. |
Leve,Ben Marcel |
|
GS "Ostseeblick" Sassnitz |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
3.25 |
|
26. |
3. |
Motullo,Jonas |
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswald |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
15.5 |
3.50 |
|
27. |
8. |
Schinkels,Marie Char |
|
Montessori-Schule Greifswald |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
14.0 |
3.00 |
|
28. |
17. |
Burkhardt,Carl |
|
Evangelische GS Neustrelitz |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
14.0 |
2.00 |
|
29. |
10. |
Zachmann,Emma Marie |
|
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 |
11.5 |
1.00 |
|
30. |
36. |
r |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1.0 |
17.5 |
2.50 |
|
31. |
7. |
Peplow,Hannah |
|
Grundschule "Greif" Greifswald |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
16.5 |
0.50 |
|
32. |
1. |
Cheific,Herkus |
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswald |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1.0 |
15.0 |
1.00 |
|
33. |
2. |
Kliewe,Mathilda Luis |
|
Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswald |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0.5 |
12.0 |
0.50 |
|