Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
At |
S |
R |
V |
Brt.Pkt. |
Man.Pkt |
Buchh |
1. |
17. |
GS Feldberg |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
15.0 - 5.0 |
10 |
57.5 |
2. |
21. |
Werkstattschule in Rostock |
|
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
14.0 - 6.0 |
8 |
55.5 |
3. |
16. |
Evangelische GS Neustrelitz |
|
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
13.5 - 6.5 |
8 |
53.0 |
4. |
1. |
15. GS Neubrandenburg |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
13.5 - 6.5 |
6 |
57.0 |
5. |
18. |
Evangelische Schule Neubrandenburg 2 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
13.0 - 7.0 |
8 |
57.0 |
6. |
2. |
Evangelische Schule Neubrandenburg |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
13.0 - 7.0 |
7 |
62.5 |
7. |
8. |
BIP Kreativitätsgrundschule Neubrandenburg |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
13.0 - 7.0 |
7 |
59.0 |
8. |
6. |
9. GS Neubrandenburg |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
13.0 - 7.0 |
6 |
58.5 |
9. |
13. |
5. GS Neubrandenburg |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
11.5 - 8.5 |
6 |
50.0 |
10. |
22. |
GS "Greif" Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
11.5 - 8.5 |
4 |
54.0 |
11. |
20. |
GS Putbus |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
11.0 - 9.0 |
5 |
42.0 |
12. |
3. |
GS Kargow |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
10.5 - 9.5 |
5 |
44.0 |
13. |
15. |
M.A.-Nexö-GS Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
10.0 - 10. |
6 |
55.0 |
14. |
23. |
Evangelische Schule Waren |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
9.5 - 10.5 |
6 |
48.5 |
15. |
24. |
GS Penzlin |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
9.5 - 10.5 |
4 |
48.0 |
16. |
9. |
KGS Stella Neubrandenburg |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
9.0 - 10.0 |
5 |
50.0 |
17. |
14. |
1. GS Neubrandenburg |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
9.0 - 11.0 |
5 |
45.5 |
18. |
5. |
GS Pasewalk-Ost |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
8.0 - 12.0 |
4 |
49.5 |
19. |
25. |
9. GS Neubrandenburg 2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
8.0 - 11.0 |
3 |
46.0 |
20. |
10. |
GS Görmin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
8.0 - 12.0 |
3 |
38.5 |
21. |
7. |
Haff-GS Ueckermünde |
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
8.0 - 12.0 |
2 |
39.0 |
22. |
19. |
Pestalozzi-GS Torgelow |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
7.5 - 12.5 |
3 |
47.5 |
23. |
12. |
Werkstattschule in Rostock 2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
7.0 - 13.0 |
4 |
47.0 |
24. |
11. |
GS "Daniel Sanders" Neustrelitz |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
7.0 - 13.0 |
3 |
52.0 |
25. |
4. |
5. GS Neubrandenburg 2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
6.0 - 14.0 |
2 |
37.5 |