Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Serrer,Christoph |
2212 |
2267 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
GER |
1963 |
2. |
Salov,Sergej |
2187 |
2223 |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1940 |
3. |
Neumann,Frank |
2030 |
2044 |
SC Agon Neumünster |
GER |
1970 |
4. |
Stutz,Reno,Dr. |
1951 |
2000 |
ASV Wismar |
GER |
1962 |
5. |
Kemény,Matthias |
1918 |
1984 |
Bille SC |
GER |
1963 |
6. |
Rickert,Heiko |
1881 |
1953 |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1969 |
7. |
Räßler,Arndt |
1654 |
1931 |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1947 |
8. |
Schulz,Bernd |
1875 |
1931 |
ASV Wismar |
GER |
1969 |
9. |
Wiesensee,Marco |
1856 |
1912 |
MTV Leck |
DEN |
1981 |
10. |
Gerks,Joachim |
1710 |
1826 |
Ratzeburger SC |
GER |
1959 |
11. |
Weyland,Karsten |
1520 |
1730 |
Möllner SV |
GER |
1961 |
12. |
Silini,Jalel |
1541 |
1717 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
2004 |
13. |
Ramm,Carsten |
1553 |
1694 |
Ratzeburger SC |
GER |
1961 |
14. |
Silini,Brahim |
1423 |
1634 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
1972 |
15. |
Möller,Bernd |
1511 |
1625 |
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 |
GER |
1948 |
16. |
Kersten,Heinz |
1361 |
1613 |
Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer |
GER |
1938 |
17. |
Lahn,Horst |
1378 |
1540 |
Mümmelmannsberger SV |
GER |
1941 |
18. |
Mentlein,Horst,Prof. Dr. |
1938 |
2053 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
1946 |
19. |
Serrer,David |
1293 |
1516 |
TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
GER |
2004 |
20. |
Maas,Kolja |
1422 |
1515 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
2004 |
21. |
Horn,Wilfried |
1203 |
1464 |
SV Bad Schwartau |
GER |
1945 |
22. |
Yüksel,Baran |
1340 |
1458 |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
2004 |
23. |
Geibel,Henning |
1153 |
1453 |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
1939 |
24. |
Harting-Maas,Daniel |
838 |
1392 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
1970 |
25. |
Yüksel,Anja |
1277 |
1355 |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
1967 |
26. |
Merz,Norbert |
1626 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
1970 |
27. |
Petersen,Rolf |
1601 |
|
MTV Leck |
GER |
1978 |
28. |
Westerlin,Viggo |
1441 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
SWE |
1938 |
29. |
Khachatryan,Taron |
1188 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
2004 |
30. |
Kruska, Norbert |
1186 |
|
Stockelsdorf/o.V. |
|
|
31. |
Dykukha,Dmytro |
1160 |
|
Lübecker SV |
- |
2005 |
32. |
Saage,Paul |
1082 |
|
Lübecker SV |
GER |
2005 |
33. |
Ho,Joseph |
|
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
- |
2007 |
34. |
Kambakhsh,Omid |
|
|
Vereinslos Bad Oldesloe |
|
|
35. |
Raisi,Arash |
|
|
Vereinslos Bad Oldesloe |
|
|
36. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|