Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hertel,Holger | 1920 | SCHWARMSTE | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 31.0 | 28.50 | ||
2. | Neumann,Frank | 2018 | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 22.75 | ||
3. | Weyland,Karsten | 1648 | SV Bad Schwartau | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 18.25 | ||
4. | Stomprowski,Eckhard | 1625 | Lübecker SV | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 15.50 | ||
5. | Salov,Sergej | IM | 2150 | Lübecker SV | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 33.0 | 19.25 | |
6. | Helms,Sven | 1949 | SF Schwerin | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 17.25 | ||
7. | Khachatryan,Taron | 1969 | TuRa Harksheide | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.0 | 16.00 | ||
8. | Schulz,Bernd | 1819 | ASV Wismar | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 15.50 | ||
9. | Rickert,Heiko | 1821 | Lübecker SV | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 13.25 | ||
10. | Mamedow,Josef | 1677 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 13.75 | ||
11. | Stutz,Reno,Dr. | 1926 | ASV Wismar | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 16.00 | ||
12. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1753 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 14.00 | ||
13. | Erich,Jürgen | 1714 | Lübecker SV | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 12.75 | ||
14. | Kiecol,René | 1556 | SF Schwerin | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 11.00 | ||
15. | Ramm,Carsten | 1543 | Ratzeburger SC | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 9.50 | ||
16. | Klinger,Sören | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 13.25 | ||||
17. | Zander,Joshua | 1497 | Ratzeburger SC | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 11.00 | ||
18. | Maas,Kolja | 1598 | Lübecker SV | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.0 | 11.00 | ||
19. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1769 | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 11.00 | ||
20. | Merz,Norbert | 1681 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 10.25 | ||
21. | Büthe,Till-Bastian | 1406 | Ratzeburger SC | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 6.00 | ||
22. | Fromm,Robert | 1046 | ASV Wismar | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 5.50 | ||
23. | Paulsen,Hauke,Dr. | 1192 | Lübecker SV | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 6.00 | ||
24. | Balck,Thorsten | Lübeck o.V | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 5.50 | |||
25. | Yüksel,Anja | 1301 | W | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 6.75 | |
26. | Paulsen,Niels-Martin | 1448 | Lübecker SV | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 5.00 | ||
27. | Gödelt,Matthias | 1414 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 5.00 | ||
28. | Tran,Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa | 972 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 5.75 | |
29. | Harting-Maas,Daniel | 953 | Lübecker SV | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 5.50 | ||
30. | Kruska,Norbert | 1309 | TSV Kücknitz | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 3.25 | ||
31. | Laue,Jan | 1352 | Ratzeburger SC | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 4.00 | ||
32. | Tran,Melanie | 893 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 2.25 | |
33. | Yüksel,Aran | 759 | SV Bad Oldesloe | - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 0.50 | ||
34. | Kersten,Heinz | 1432 | * | Ratzeburger SC | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 1.00 |