Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hornych,Christoph | 2080 | M | vereinslos | 1980 | ||
2. | Zentgraf,Robert | 2044 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1985 | |
3. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2033 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1953 | |
4. | Heckert,Klaus-Dieter | 1917 | M | Schachclub Schwante | 1948 | ||
5. | Schwarz,Ronald | 1916 | M | vereinslos | |||
6. | Augstein,Jörg | 1870 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1963 | ||
7. | Bigalke,Steffen | 1795 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1970 | ||
8. | Winkler,Karl | 1794 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1947 | ||
9. | Hippe,Franziska | 1792 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1983 | |
10. | Strate,Gerda | 1740 | W | SC Weisse Dame e.V. | 1967 | ||
11. | Springer,Guido | 1737 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 1962 | |
12. | Balz,Christian | 1719 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1987 | ||
13. | Schreiber,Nico | 1644 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1970 | ||
14. | Greinert,Manfred | 1573 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1941 | ||
15. | Betke,Arno | 1537 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1947 | ||
16. | Hollatz,Michael | 1515 | M | SV Gryps | 1989 | ||
17. | Kilp,Andreas | 1507 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1970 | ||
18. | Sturm,Sebastian | 1439 | M | vereinslos | 1986 | ||
19. | Romoth,Lars | 1427 | SV Gryps | 1989 | |||
20. | Krumnow,Sander | 1423 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1977 | ||
21. | Radloff,Arno | 1421 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1940 | ||
22. | Korthase,Erwin | 1263 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1928 | ||
23. | Jordan,Georg | 1250 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1990 | ||
24. | Gerlach,Albrecht | 1227 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1942 | ||
25. | Maßloch,Philipp | 1123 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1989 | ||
26. | Schmidt,Paul | 1025 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1994 | ||
27. | Henselin,Frank | 1013 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1994 | ||
28. | Schreiber,Felix | 975 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1991 | ||
29. | Ulrich,Oliver | 831 | M | SAV Torgelow | 1995 | ||
30. | Sill,Tom | 775 | M | SV Gryps | 1995 | ||
31. | Isperian,Mikael | M | Ueckermünde | 1996 |