Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manteufel,Sönke | u8 | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1998 | |
2. | Schmekel,Florian | u8 | M | GS Pasewalk | D | 1999 | |
3. | Altenhein,Frederik | u10 | 1072 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | D | 1997 |
4. | Hillebrand,Kai Erik | u10 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | D | 1997 | |
5. | Wilke,Peter | u10 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | D | 1996 | |
6. | Kenn,Gustav | u8 | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1998 | |
7. | Rademacher,Felix | 811 | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1995 | |
8. | Kozlowski,Konrad | u10 | 1400 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1997 |
9. | Dembowski,Przemyslaw | 1400 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1994 | |
10. | Schulze,Arne | u8 | M | Paulinenauer/Hertefe | D | 1998 | |
11. | Schmidt,Anna | u8 | W | SAV Torgelow | D | 1998 | |
12. | Karwowski,Kacper | u8 | 1800 | M | UKS "Szach" Gryfice | POL | 1998 |
13. | Schmidt,Paul | 1029 | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1994 | |
14. | Szortyka,Dominik | u10 | 1400 | M | MDK nr.1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 1997 |
15. | Pixa,Ulrich | u8 | 796 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1998 |
16. | Sill,Tom | 764 | M | SV Gryps | D | 1995 | |
17. | Bangert,Benjamin | 1021 | M | Paulinenauer/Hertefe | D | 1995 | |
18. | Smieszek,Wojciech | u8 | 1400 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1998 |
19. | Moritz,Aron | u10 | 1384 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | D | 1996 |
20. | Frost,Lennox | u8 | M | Paulinenauer/Hertefe | D | 1998 | |
21. | Scheel,Henrik | u10 | 1328 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | D | 1997 |
22. | Schlesier,Tim | 1089 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1994 | |
23. | Zessin,Björn | 811 | M | SC Wrist-Kellinghuse | D | 1994 | |
24. | Schimmel,Jirka | u10 | M | GS Ferdinandshof | D | 1997 | |
25. | Januszewski,Michal | u10 | 1400 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1996 |
26. | Tong,Lukas Fabian Ch | 1374 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | D | 1995 | |
27. | Bangert,Johannes | u10 | M | Paulinenauer/Hertefe | D | 1997 | |
28. | Puzowski,Pawel | u10 | 1400 | M | MDK nr.1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 1996 |
29. | Henselin,Frank | 1026 | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1994 | |
30. | Dräger,Janine | u10 | 767 | W | SV Gryps | D | 1996 |
31. | Brockmann,Paul-Phili | u10 | M | Paulinenauer/Hertefe | D | 1997 | |
32. | Schünemann,Anne | u10 | 774 | W | SAV Torgelow | D | 1996 |
33. | Hintz,Benedikt | M | SC Wrist-Kellinghuse | D | 1995 | ||
34. | Fiedler,Jakob | u8 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1998 | |
35. | Winnicki,Mariusz | u10 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1996 | |
36. | Faltinath,Jonas | u10 | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1997 | |
37. | Rutz,Maximilian | 1305 | M | SG Grün-Weiß Baumsch | D | 1994 | |
38. | Wypych,Michal | u8 | 1400 | M | Szczecin | POL | 1998 |
39. | Kreier,Pascal | M | Paulinenauer/Hertefe | D | 1994 | ||
40. | Niedbal,Piotr | 1300 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1994 | |
41. | Machel,Jannis | u10 | 758 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1996 |
42. | Keller,Marco | u10 | M | Paulinenauer/Hertefe | D | 1996 | |
43. | Kranz,Tom | 717 | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1994 | |
44. | Liptak,Patrick | 1256 | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1994 | |
45. | Lobitz,Lucas | u10 | M | Paulinenauer/Hertefe | D | 1997 | |
46. | Otkalo,Patryk | u8 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1901 | |
47. | Deicken,Eric | u10 | 754 | M | TSG Neustrelitz | D | 1996 |
48. | Batog,Lukasz | u10 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1997 | |
49. | Nizynski,Andrzej | 1600 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1995 | |
50. | Wesener,Chris | u8 | M | GS Ueckermünde | D | 1998 | |
51. | Kaeding,Johanna | u10 | W | SAV Torgelow | D | 1996 | |
52. | Schmekel,Felix | u10 | M | GS Pasewalk | D | 1997 | |
53. | Isperian,Mikael | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1996 | ||
54. | Mielke,Paul | u10 | M | SV RUGIA Bergen | D | 1997 | |
55. | Döring,Andre Patrick | u10 | 1137 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1996 |
56. | Lohmann,Sven | u10 | M | SV Gryps | D | 1996 | |
57. | Wycech,Hubert | u10 | 1200 | M | MDK nr.1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 1996 |
58. | Zimdars,Toni | u10 | M | GS Ueckermünde | D | 1996 | |
59. | Schrötter,Luisa | u10 | 761 | W | SAV Torgelow | D | 1996 |
60. | Torkler,Till | u10 | M | GS Ueckermünde | D | 1996 | |
61. | Rusch,Julia | 902 | W | SAV Torgelow | D | 1994 | |
62. | Dräger,Julian | 1098 | M | SV Gryps | D | 1994 | |
63. | Pixa,Richard | u10 | 999 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1997 |
64. | Kus,Michal | u8 | M | Szczecin | POL | 1998 | |
65. | Kus,Karolina | u8 | W | Szczecin | POL | 1901 | |
66. | Ulrich,Oliver | 816 | M | SAV Torgelow | D | 1995 | |
67. | Hintz,Mika | u10 | M | SC Wrist-Kellinghuse | D | 1997 | |
68. | Bladoszewski,Kamil | u10 | M | Palac Szczecin | POL | 1997 | |
69. | Hassan,Nouri | u8 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1998 | |
70. | Puszkarek,Kamil | 1600 | M | UKS "Szach" Gryfice | POL | 1994 | |
71. | Rais,Vanessa | u10 | W | SAV Torgelow | D | 1996 | |
72. | Kitzmann,Marc | u10 | 836 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1997 |
73. | Randschau,Marc | u10 | M | SC Wrist-Kellinghuse | D | 1997 | |
74. | Peil,Felix | 786 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1994 | |
75. | Lewerenz,Marcel | u10 | 779 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1997 |
76. | Gabriel,Liem Thanh | u10 | 854 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | D | 1997 |
77. | spielfrei | * |