Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kruszewska,Justyna | 1600 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
2. | Kwasniak,Kacper | u10 | 1600 | M | Palac Mlodziecy Szcz | POL | 2000 |
3. | Dabrowski,Damian | u8 | 1600 | M | Palac Mlodziecy Szcz | POL | 2002 |
4. | Wisniewski,Szymon | 1501 | M | MDK nr. 1 Bydgoszcz | POL | 1998 | |
5. | Malawski,Kamil | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
6. | Zukowska,Aleksandra | u10 | 1400 | W | KSz GRYF Szczecin | POL | 2001 |
7. | Dutkiewicz,Kamil | u10 | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
8. | Kos,Piotr | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
9. | Krzywnicka,Maria | u10 | 1400 | W | KSz GRYF Szczecin | POL | 2001 |
10. | Chylinski,Dominik | u8 | 1400 | M | Szkola TAK Szczecin | POL | 2003 |
11. | Maruszczak,Maciej | 1400 | M | KSz GRYF Szczecin | POL | 1999 | |
12. | Stolecka,Greta | 1400 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
13. | Zieniuk,Kasper | u10 | 1400 | M | POL | 2001 | |
14. | Szczepaniak,Lukasz | u10 | 1400 | M | KSz GRYF Szczecin | POL | 2000 |
15. | Hertzfeldt,Leon | 1349 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 1998 | |
16. | Schmid,Floyd | 1314 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 1998 | |
17. | Maruszczak,Hanna | u8 | 1250 | W | KSz GRYF Szczecin | POL | 2002 |
18. | Juszczak,Magdalena | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
19. | Kubowicz,Zofia | u10 | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
20. | Soltys,Karolina | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
21. | Steglich,Robert | 1208 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 1998 | |
22. | Krech,Szymon | u10 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
23. | Domingos,Oskar | u10 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
24. | Malolepszy,Hubert | u10 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
25. | Baraniecki,Lukasz | u10 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
26. | Denkert,Anna | u10 | 1132 | W | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2000 |
27. | Berdin,Victoria | 1128 | W | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 1999 | |
28. | Kasel,Alexander | 1120 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1999 | |
29. | Pixa,Ulrich | 1061 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 1998 | |
30. | Kwiecien,Aleksandra | u10 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
31. | Krech,Jan | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1998 | |
32. | Howil,Kornel | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
33. | Siarkiewicz,Jakub | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
34. | Kurlej,Oliwia | u10 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
35. | Todorska,Karolina | u10 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
36. | Duda,Milosz | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
37. | Lebioda,Dominik | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
38. | Knop,Klaudiusz | u10 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
39. | Nedzarek,Bartosz | u8 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2003 |
40. | Reinke,Tillmann | 910 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1999 | |
41. | Nguyen,Alexander Lou | 909 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 1999 | |
42. | Bollnow,Alex | u10 | 906 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 |
43. | Maßloch,Lea | u10 | 814 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 |
44. | Steglich,Leo | u10 | 811 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2000 |
45. | Gorochov,Vladimir | u8 | 797 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2003 |
46. | Burkhardt,Jakob | u10 | 776 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2001 |
47. | Mauser,Tarik Gino | u8 | 764 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 2003 |
48. | Nitzke,Lukas | u10 | 742 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 |
49. | Bordihn,Josef | u10 | 735 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 |
50. | Kempfert,Luisa | u10 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | |
51. | Byczak,Filip | u8 | M | Palac Mlodziecy Szcz | POL | 2004 | |
52. | Hirche,Kosmo | u8 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2003 | |
53. | Trzeciakiewicz,Micha | M | KSz GRYF Szczecin | POL | 1998 | ||
54. | Dowe,Wilhelm | u8 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2002 | |
55. | Piana,Federico | u8 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2003 | |
56. | Schirmacher,Fea Luis | u8 | W | GS am Kollwitzplatz | GER | 2003 | |
57. | Bahro,Paul | u8 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 2004 | |
58. | Ukrow,Theo | u8 | M | Sonnenblumen-GS Berl | GER | 2004 | |
59. | Grunewald,Jonas | u10 | M | GS Ferdinandshof | GER | 2000 | |
60. | Anh Le Bui,Minh | u10 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 2002 | |
61. | Faltinath,Elias | u10 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2001 | |
62. | Stockter,Jasper | u8 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 2003 | |
63. | Schnabel,Luise | u8 | W | SG Grün-Weiß Baumsch | GER | 2004 | |
64. | Ngyuen,Hai | u10 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 2000 | |
65. | Smieszek,Wojciech | M | KSz GRYF Szczecin | POL | 1998 | ||
66. | Sanne,Janes Luc | u10 | M | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | GER | 2000 | |
67. | Schmidt,Tobias | u8 | M | GS Berlin | GER | 2002 | |
68. | Ochal,Krzysztof | M | Palac Mlodziecy Szcz | POL | 1999 | ||
69. | Mike,Patryk | u8 | M | Palac Mlodziecy Szcz | POL | 2003 | |
70. | Karge,Ole | u8 | M | Treptower SV 1949 e. | GER | 2003 |