Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmekel,Florian | 1724 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 1999 | ||
2. | Kruszewska,Justyna | 1600 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
3. | Kos,Piotr | 1600 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
4. | Denkert,Anna | U12 | 1547 | W | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | 2000 | |
5. | Dworzynska,Daria | U12 | 1400 | W | Palac Mlodziezy Szcz | POL | 2001 |
6. | Piotrowski,Daniel | 1400 | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szcz | POL | 1998 | |
7. | Malawski,Kamil | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 1999 | |
8. | Howil,Kornel | U12 | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
9. | Schumann,Rabea | 1373 | W | SSC Rostock 07 | 1999 | ||
10. | Du,Katharina | U12 | 1359 | W | BSC Rehberge 1945 e. | 2000 | |
11. | Sadewasser,Lucie | U12 | 1316 | W | SV Gryps | 2000 | |
12. | Kurlej,Oliwia | U12 | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
13. | Sokolowski,Konrad | U12 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
14. | Domingos,Oskar | U12 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
15. | Siarkiewicz,Jakub | U12 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
16. | Kummer,Birte | U12 | 1165 | W | SF Schwerin | 2000 | |
17. | Lemm,Dustin | 1128 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1998 | ||
18. | Karnstedt,Felix | 1060 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1998 | ||
19. | Lebioda,Dominik | U12 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
20. | Hajdas,Olgierd | U12 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
21. | Rynkiewicz,Wktoria | U12 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
22. | Knod,Klaudiusz | U12 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
23. | Arnold,Alexandria | U12 | 1000 | W | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhag | 2000 | |
24. | Duda,Milosz | U12 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2001 |
25. | Todorska,Karolina | U12 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion Gryfi | POL | 2000 |
26. | Maßloch,Lea | U12 | 979 | W | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 2000 | |
27. | Bollnow,Alex | U12 | 970 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 2000 | |
28. | Trömer,Felix | U12 | 955 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 2000 | |
29. | Lichtnau,Tim | U12 | 944 | M | Greifswalder SV | 2001 | |
30. | Lange,Cecilia | U12 | 940 | W | TSG Oberschöneweide | 2000 | |
31. | Zoll,Cindy | 900 | W | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 1999 | ||
32. | Jörs,Pia-Milena | U12 | 900 | W | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 2000 | |
33. | Goldenbaum,Tobias | U12 | 869 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2000 | |
34. | Schröder,Eric | U12 | 855 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2001 | |
35. | Hagemann,Sven Bastia | 841 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 1998 | ||
36. | Beck,Jules | U12 | 787 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 2001 | |
37. | Suhr,Saskia | U12 | 772 | W | SC Rotation Pankow e | 2001 | |
38. | Kempfert,Luisa | U12 | 764 | W | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 2000 | |
39. | Faltinath,Elias | U12 | 730 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 2001 | |
40. | Wolfgramm,Theo | U12 | M | SAV Torgelow-Drögehe | 2000 | ||
41. | Rudnick,Mattes | U12 | M | SV Grün-Weiß 90 Ankl | 2001 | ||
42. | Jahnke,Gabriel | U12 | M | RS Friedrich Schille | 2001 | ||
43. | Kaczmarzyk,Krzysztof | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | POL | 1999 | ||
44. | Wiemert,Alexander | U12 | M | SV Grün-Weiß 90 Ankl | 2000 | ||
45. | Kujawska,Agniesxka | W | Palac Mlodziezy Szcz | POL | 1999 | ||
46. | Koch,Felix | U12 | M | RS Friedrich Schille | 2001 | ||
47. | Zieniuk,Kacper | U12 | M | KSz Gryf Szczecin | POL | 2001 | |
48. | Gregorz,Jan | M | Palac Mlodziezy Szcz | POL | 1998 |